24ème Open International Landes Côtes Sud Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2401 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6½ |
31½ |
26½ |
2545 |
2 |
m |
THEJKUMAR M. S. |
2484 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
30 |
25½ |
2447 |
3 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1870 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
27 |
23 |
2097 |
4 |
|
BAREYRE Patrick |
2120 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
5½ |
29½ |
26 |
2272 |
5 |
|
DOYEN Remi |
2138 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
29 |
22 |
2087 |
6 |
|
HUMEAU Mickael |
2025 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
5 |
27½ |
21 |
1959 |
7 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2138 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
26 |
21 |
2066 |
8 |
|
NOEL Max |
1716 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
5 |
24 |
19 |
1891 |
9 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
1930 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5 |
20½ |
15 |
1757 |
10 |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu |
2134 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4½ |
26½ |
20 |
1961 |
11 |
|
COMBAZ Jean Michel |
1669 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4½ |
25 |
17½ |
1795 |
12 |
|
ZUBIZARRETA RIEGO Mikel |
1940 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4½ |
24½ |
19 |
1929 |
13 |
|
GOGUELY Pierre |
1705 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
23½ |
18 |
1788 |
14 |
|
GATTEGNO Laurent |
1992 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
4 |
29½ |
20 |
1885 |
15 |
|
DARRIGUES Alain |
1774 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
4 |
27 |
20 |
1898 |
16 |
|
LABARRERE Daniel |
1820 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4 |
25 |
18 |
1781 |
17 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1730 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
23 |
16½ |
1690 |
18 |
|
MARIE Adam |
1513 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
4 |
23 |
14½ |
1685 |
19 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1887 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
21½ |
17½ |
1750 |
20 |
|
REFAUVELET Alain |
1589 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
16 |
1606 |
21 |
|
LATASTE Yann |
1682 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
4 |
21½ |
15 |
1668 |
22 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
20½ |
15 |
1686 |
23 |
|
GRASA SOLANAS Oscar |
1669 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
15 |
1555 |
24 |
|
ARAMENDIA YBARRA Carlota |
1455 F |
PupF |
|
|
|
3½ |
28 |
15 |
1794 |
25 |
|
ULICZNY Kevin |
1694 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
25½ |
15½ |
1677 |
26 |
|
ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos |
1931 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
24 |
16½ |
1650 |
27 |
|
RIOU Alain |
1547 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
3½ |
23 |
11½ |
1532 |
28 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor |
1690 F |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'llu Pazzu |
3½ |
22½ |
14½ |
1622 |
29 |
|
LALONDRELLE Pierre |
1738 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
3½ |
21½ |
14½ |
1535 |
30 |
|
ALBE Loic |
1468 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
12½ |
1571 |
31 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1437 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3½ |
21 |
13½ |
1598 |
32 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1333 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
9½ |
1605 |
33 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
16½ |
12 |
1457 |
34 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1561 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
26 |
16 |
1658 |
35 |
|
LABARTHE Francois |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
3 |
26 |
15 |
1526 |
36 |
|
ASTRUC Iban |
1518 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1568 |
37 |
|
LAPEYRE Maeva |
1564 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1448 |
38 |
|
NOGUES Michel |
1314 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
3 |
20 |
10½ |
1428 |
39 |
|
POURAILLET Laurent |
1560 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1465 |
40 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1350 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
3 |
18 |
9 |
1399 |
41 |
|
DUMAS Jean-Michel |
1503 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
3 |
13 |
6½ |
1296 |
42 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1550 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
1516 |
43 |
|
DUPLECH Stephane |
1537 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
2½ |
22 |
9½ |
1533 |
44 |
|
VOLLE Florent |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2½ |
21 |
12½ |
1481 |
45 |
|
VASEY Lila |
1211 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2½ |
20½ |
11 |
1422 |
46 |
|
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas |
1519 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
2 |
22½ |
9 |
1349 |
47 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1340 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
2 |
22 |
8½ |
1380 |
48 |
|
NOEL Noel-Pierre |
1233 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
2 |
21½ |
9 |
1343 |
49 |
|
MURZEAU Tatiana |
1334 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
4½ |
1245 |
50 |
|
LOCATELLI Claude |
1489 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
2 |
20½ |
9 |
1402 |
51 |
|
COULATY Philippe |
1150 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
2 |
20½ |
9 |
1356 |
52 |
|
RENAUDIN Axelle |
1315 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2 |
20½ |
7 |
1342 |
53 |
|
ODRY Jean-Michel |
1220 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
2 |
19 |
5½ |
1259 |
54 |
|
POURAILLET Samuel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
2 |
17 |
8 |
1192 |
55 |
|
LUTZ Andre |
1232 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
2 |
16½ |
5 |
1179 |
56 |
|
KUCI Jean-Michel |
1479 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
1 |
22 |
7 |
1826 |
57 |
|
VASEY Manon |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
1 |
17 |
5 |
827 |
58 |
|
CAPELLO Matthieu |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
1 |
14 |
3 |
704 |
59 |
|
DELMOTTE Alexandre |
1747 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
0 |
|