GPO J6 S16-17 R6 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADELBRECHT Lilian |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
|
ADELBRECHT Noemie |
1560 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
3 |
|
BENOUARET Idir |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
4 |
|
BINDLER Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
5 |
|
BLONDEL-BOUFFLET Charlie |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
6 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxence |
1660 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
7 |
|
CARLIER Noemie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
8 |
|
CASSAN Andre |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
9 |
|
CASSUBIE Kevin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
10 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1340 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
11 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
12 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1120 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
13 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1180 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
14 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
15 |
|
DESSEAUX Matheo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
16 |
|
DUMURET Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
17 |
|
DUPONT Madeleine |
820 N |
VetF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
18 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1870 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
19 |
|
FRAZAO Lucie |
980 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
20 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
21 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1690 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
22 |
|
IRIZAR Y ORMAZABAL Gerard |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
23 |
|
KHALID Riad |
1430 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
24 |
|
LALANNE CASSOU Julian |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Creillois |
25 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
26 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
27 |
|
LEBRUN Lisa |
1170 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
28 |
|
LEBRUN Mathieu |
1390 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
29 |
|
LEBRUN Thomas |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
30 |
|
LEROUX Eric |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
31 |
|
LEROY Nolan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
32 |
|
MABIRE Manuel |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
33 |
|
MELANE Kaymani |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
34 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
35 |
|
MERCIER Hubert |
1800 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
36 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
37 |
|
PEDIAC Stanislas |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
38 |
|
PHAM Ngoc Minh |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
39 |
|
PHAM Victor |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
40 |
|
RADINA Franck |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
41 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1470 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
42 |
|
SALIN Julian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
43 |
|
TASSIN Mathieu |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
44 |
|
THUILLIER Dominique |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
45 |
|
VASSANT Maxence |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
|