GPO J5 S16-17 R6 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel |
1930 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
6 |
23½ |
20½ |
2429 |
2 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
5 |
26 |
22 |
2058 |
3 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
2070 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
5 |
23½ |
20 |
1997 |
4 |
|
GATTESCO Pierre |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
5 |
22 |
19 |
1928 |
5 |
|
MORETTO Roberto Lorenzo |
1930 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4½ |
23 |
21 |
1995 |
6 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa |
1840 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
4 |
25 |
22 |
1897 |
7 |
|
KHALID Riad |
1430 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
4 |
24½ |
23 |
1820 |
8 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4 |
23 |
20 |
1852 |
9 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1720 R |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
4 |
22 |
20 |
1816 |
10 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4 |
22 |
20 |
1749 |
11 |
|
MABIRE Manuel |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
4 |
21½ |
18½ |
1697 |
12 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
4 |
21 |
19 |
1697 |
13 |
|
KACHTI Anouar |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4 |
21 |
18½ |
1766 |
14 |
|
FONTAINE Cedric |
1990 R |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
4 |
20½ |
18½ |
1836 |
15 |
|
FIRON Pierre |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
4 |
20½ |
18½ |
1741 |
16 |
|
FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
4 |
20 |
18 |
1729 |
17 |
|
IFFOUR Farrel |
1870 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4 |
20 |
17 |
1696 |
18 |
|
GIBSON John |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4 |
19 |
17 |
1677 |
19 |
|
DENOYELLE Philippe |
1520 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
4 |
18½ |
16½ |
1616 |
20 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1680 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
4 |
18½ |
16½ |
1590 |
21 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1470 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… |
3½ |
19 |
17 |
1556 |
22 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxence |
1660 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3 |
22½ |
21 |
1615 |
23 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
22 |
20 |
1710 |
24 |
|
ADELBRECHT Noemie |
1560 R |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
3 |
20 |
18 |
1648 |
25 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3 |
19½ |
17½ |
1525 |
26 |
|
BRAVO Thierry |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
3 |
19 |
17 |
1691 |
27 |
|
THUILLIER Dominique |
1360 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3 |
18½ |
17 |
1493 |
28 |
|
PAUCHET Julien |
1150 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
3 |
18½ |
16½ |
1450 |
29 |
|
IRIZAR Y ORMAZABAL Gerard |
1900 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
3 |
17½ |
16 |
1538 |
30 |
|
CHELLILI Younes |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
17½ |
16 |
1439 |
31 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1180 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3 |
17 |
15½ |
1464 |
32 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3 |
17 |
15 |
1405 |
33 |
|
CANDELOT Christian |
1500 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
3 |
16½ |
15 |
1383 |
34 |
|
LIENNARD Antony |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
3 |
16 |
15½ |
1485 |
35 |
|
DIVAY Bertrand |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3 |
16 |
14½ |
1353 |
36 |
|
MARTINEZ Romain |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
3 |
15½ |
15 |
1402 |
37 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1340 R |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
3 |
15½ |
14 |
1500 |
38 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
3 |
13½ |
12½ |
1372 |
39 |
|
KABLAN Leandre |
1150 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2½ |
17½ |
15½ |
1416 |
40 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1360 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2½ |
17 |
16½ |
1319 |
41 |
|
COSSON-MARIE Lothaire |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
2 |
19 |
18½ |
1367 |
42 |
|
PAUCHET Fabien |
1310 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
2 |
18½ |
17½ |
1355 |
43 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1870 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
2 |
18 |
16½ |
1442 |
44 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Elise |
1000 R |
PupF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
2 |
16½ |
15 |
1184 |
45 |
|
BIET Valentin |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
2 |
16 |
15½ |
1285 |
46 |
|
SMAHI Nalya |
1470 R |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
2 |
16 |
15½ |
1244 |
47 |
|
ADELBRECHT Lilian |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
13½ |
13 |
1177 |
48 |
|
SMAHI Amin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
2 |
13½ |
12½ |
1044 |
49 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1120 R |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
2 |
13 |
12 |
1165 |
50 |
|
CASSUBIE Kevin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
13 |
12 |
997 |
51 |
|
LAMAND Leo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
2 |
11 |
10½ |
932 |
52 |
|
CROISIC Marine |
940 R |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
10½ |
10 |
922 |
53 |
|
SMAHI Dani |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
1½ |
14 |
12½ |
1128 |
54 |
|
MELANE Kaymani |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
1½ |
13 |
12½ |
1125 |
55 |
|
DUPONT Madeleine |
820 R |
VetF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
1 |
13 |
11½ |
433 |
56 |
|
GIRARD Remi |
960 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
1 |
13 |
11 |
968 |
57 |
|
MICHEL Louis |
950 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
1 |
11½ |
10½ |
587 |
58 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
0 |
14 |
13 |
1103 |
59 |
|
POULET Raphael |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
0 |
13 |
12 |
716 |
|