GPO J4 S16-17 R8 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2340 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
2 |
|
ADELBRECHT Lilian |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
3 |
|
ADELBRECHT Noemie |
1560 R |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
4 |
|
AMRANI Imran |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
5 |
|
AMRANI Selmen |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
6 |
|
BAH Ismael |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
7 |
|
BENEL Benjamin |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
8 |
|
BLANC Alexia |
1140 R |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
9 |
|
BRAVO Thierry |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
10 |
|
BRIAR Jonathan |
1170 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
11 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Elise |
1000 R |
PupF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
12 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxence |
1660 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
13 |
|
CASSAN Andre |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
14 |
|
CAULLE Abel |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
15 |
|
CAULLE Ernest |
920 R |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
16 |
|
CAULLE Mathieu |
1130 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
17 |
|
CHAUVEAU Guillaume |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
18 |
|
CHAUVEAU Jonathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
19 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
20 |
|
CIREDERF Warren |
1250 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
21 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1340 R |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
22 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
23 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1120 R |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
24 |
|
COSSON-MARIE Lothaire |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
25 |
|
COURVILLE Arnaud |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
26 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1360 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
27 |
|
CROISIC Marine |
940 R |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
28 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1720 R |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
29 |
|
DELORME Elise |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
30 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
31 |
|
FIRON Pierre |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
32 |
|
FONTAINE Cedric |
1990 R |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
33 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
34 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1690 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
35 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
36 |
|
GAUDUIN Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
37 |
|
GIBSON John |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
38 |
|
GREBOVAL Matisse |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
39 |
|
IFFOUR Farrel |
1870 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
40 |
|
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
41 |
|
KABLAN Leandre |
1150 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
42 |
|
KHALID Riad |
1430 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
43 |
|
LALANNE CASSOU Julian |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Creillois |
44 |
|
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
1460 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
45 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
46 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
47 |
|
LEBRUN Gregory |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
48 |
|
LEBRUN Lisa |
1170 R |
BenF |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
49 |
|
LEBRUN Mathieu |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
50 |
|
LEBRUN Thomas |
1350 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
51 |
|
LEFEVRE-CHANTREUX Dove |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
52 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
2070 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
53 |
|
LEROUX Eric |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
54 |
|
LIENNARD Antony |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
55 |
|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel |
1930 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
56 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1680 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
57 |
|
MBARYDABA Yvon |
1550 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
58 |
|
MELANE Kaymani |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
59 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
60 |
|
MERCIER Benjamin |
890 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
61 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
62 |
|
MORETTO Roberto Lorenzo |
1930 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
63 |
|
PHAM Ngoc Minh |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
64 |
|
PHAM Victor |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
65 |
|
PHILIUS JUGIE Wilfield |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
66 |
|
POITOU Oscar |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
67 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1470 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
68 |
|
RONCIER Christophe |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
69 |
|
SMAHI Dani |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
70 |
|
SMAHI Nalya |
1470 R |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
71 |
|
THUILLIER Dominique |
1360 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
72 |
|
TOURON Emma |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
73 |
|
TOURON Hugo |
980 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
74 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
|