16e open de Menton Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Alain |
1571 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
2 |
|
AILI Lucas |
1640 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
3 |
|
ANDERSSON Kaj |
2055 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AUBERT Elea |
1547 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1884 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
6 |
|
BALLESTRA Giovanni |
1774 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BALLET Jacques |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
8 |
|
BARDIN Christian |
1634 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
9 |
|
BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
10 |
|
BENOIT Hugues |
1966 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
11 |
|
BERGOUGNOUX Nils |
1649 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
12 |
|
BESHUKOV Aslan |
1778 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
13 |
g |
BESHUKOV Sergei |
2393 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
14 |
|
BESHUKOVA Alina |
1896 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
15 |
|
BESNIER Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
16 |
|
BESSON Catherine |
1012 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
17 |
|
BIANCALANA Quentin |
1646 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
18 |
|
BIANCHI Jacques |
1550 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
19 |
|
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1857 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
20 |
|
BORDINO Jean-Christophe |
1676 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
21 |
|
BOUDIER Aiko |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
22 |
|
BOUDIER Kenzo |
1481 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
23 |
|
BOUDIER Maya |
1337 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
24 |
|
BRIANCON Jacques |
1755 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
25 |
|
BRIANCON Noe |
1280 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
26 |
|
CAI Roberto |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
CAILLET Patrick |
1410 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
28 |
|
CARDONA Paolo |
1855 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
29 |
|
CARETTI Rolando |
1876 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
30 |
|
CARRAI Giacomo |
1731 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
CASALENA Leo |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
|
Bellinzona |
32 |
|
CHABAUD Mathis |
1732 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
33 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy |
1508 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
34 |
|
CHARRIER Jean Claude |
1547 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
35 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick |
1652 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
36 |
|
CITTADINI Dario |
1865 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
37 |
|
CLERC Mathilde |
1336 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
38 |
|
CLERC Vivien |
1384 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
39 |
|
COEZ Thierry |
1540 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
40 |
|
COLAS Yves |
1516 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
41 |
|
CONCHON Jean-Paul |
1653 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
42 |
|
COQUERAUT Lodewyk |
1602 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
43 |
|
COSTE Thierry |
2081 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
44 |
|
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1737 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
45 |
|
DE GEEST Jan |
1670 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
46 |
|
DE MARCHI Silverio |
1730 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
47 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2349 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
48 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2056 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
49 |
|
DEHAY Alexandre |
1233 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
50 |
|
DELABRE Gaspard |
1504 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
51 |
|
DELL'AMBROGIO Edy |
2040 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
52 |
|
DIJON Frederic |
1917 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
53 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1282 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
54 |
mf |
DUBOIS Martine |
1877 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
55 |
|
DUSPIWA Thomas |
1166 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
56 |
|
DUSPIWA Wolfgang |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
57 |
|
ENGEL Gerard |
1578 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
58 |
|
FAUVET Philippe |
2120 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
59 |
|
FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre |
1930 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
60 |
|
FOLTIER Bernard |
1634 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
61 |
|
FORESTIER Flavien |
2061 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
62 |
|
FRANSSEN Roland |
1768 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
63 |
|
GAEREMYNCK Sylvain |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
64 |
|
GALLET Gilles |
1687 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
65 |
|
GANDOLFO Georges |
1495 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
66 |
|
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1693 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
67 |
|
GAUTIER Lisa |
1013 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
68 |
|
GAUTIER Louis |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
69 |
|
GERVASONI Michele |
1835 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
70 |
|
GESING Oliver |
2131 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
71 |
m |
GIFFARD Nicolas |
2264 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
72 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1489 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
73 |
|
GIRARD Jean-Pierre |
1813 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
74 |
g |
GLEK Igor |
2413 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
75 |
|
GRAHN Lars |
2006 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
76 |
|
GRASSO Gabriele |
1649 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
77 |
|
GRIGORE Sebastien |
1593 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
78 |
|
HACKSELL Uli |
1511 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
79 |
|
HADAMARD Olivier |
1866 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
80 |
|
HAMIDA Noah |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
81 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1158 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
82 |
g |
HECHT Hans-Joachim |
2319 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
83 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1573 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
84 |
|
HOCK Martin |
2067 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
85 |
|
HUSSON Cybele |
1832 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
86 |
|
IMPEROR Amelie |
1846 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
87 |
|
JAMALOV Adam |
1772 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
88 |
|
JASSEM Philippe |
1704 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
89 |
|
JENNY Gerald |
1869 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
90 |
|
JEVREMOVIC Milan |
1382 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
91 |
|
JOGUET Patrick |
1625 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
92 |
m |
JOHANSSON Jan |
2337 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
93 |
|
JUNCKER Jules |
1702 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
94 |
m |
KARR Jean-Philippe |
2340 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
95 |
|
KIEN Clovis |
1544 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
96 |
|
KIEN Lancelot |
1192 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
97 |
|
KIRASTINNICOS Mikael |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
98 |
|
KLAUS Philippe |
1779 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
99 |
|
KOSTOV Deyan Samuil |
1619 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
100 |
|
LABARTHE Arnaud |
1702 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
101 |
f |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2367 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
102 |
f |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2310 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
103 |
|
LAPIERRE Jacques |
1772 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
104 |
|
LAVANCHY Marc-Henri |
1765 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
105 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1342 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
106 |
|
LEMIERE Frederic |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
107 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien |
1816 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
108 |
|
LUCO Alain |
2009 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
109 |
|
MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun |
1342 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
110 |
|
MANGANI Jean-Pierre |
1458 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
111 |
|
MANGIARACINA Franck |
1724 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
112 |
|
MARCHAL Roger |
1574 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
113 |
|
MARET Simon |
1582 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
114 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1863 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
115 |
|
MAURI Philippe |
1269 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
116 |
|
MEDICI Simone |
2230 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
117 |
|
MORELLE Alyssa |
1055 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
118 |
|
MORELLE Laurent |
1775 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
119 |
|
MORSELLI Stefano |
1849 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
120 |
m |
MRDJA Milan |
2278 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
121 |
|
NAJART David |
2209 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
122 |
|
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1715 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
123 |
|
NOERDINGER Leo |
1060 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
124 |
|
OLESEN Christer |
1847 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
125 |
|
OUERGHI Hedy |
1067 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
126 |
|
PARIS Yannick |
1604 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
127 |
|
PECHERSKY Mark |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
128 |
|
PETIT Jimmy |
1727 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
129 |
|
PEYRIN Jean |
1811 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
130 |
|
PINCHON Henri |
1800 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Bihorel Echecs |
131 |
|
PINEAU Jean |
1416 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
132 |
|
POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck |
1785 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
133 |
|
PUGACHEV Sergej |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
134 |
f |
RABINEAU Clement |
2282 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
135 |
|
RASMUSSEN Hans Glavind |
1730 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
136 |
g |
RAUSIS Igors |
2632 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
137 |
|
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1600 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
138 |
|
RIAZUELO Gilles |
1987 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
139 |
|
RICHARD Joel |
1772 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
140 |
|
RIHOUEY Franck |
1802 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
141 |
|
ROCHE Yves |
1878 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
142 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1499 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
143 |
|
ROMANELLI Robert |
1857 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
144 |
|
ROSSI CASSANI Gianni |
1767 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
145 |
|
ROUSSIERE Christophe |
2051 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
146 |
|
ROZEC Mialy |
1614 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
147 |
|
ROZEC Tahina |
1090 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
148 |
|
RUCH Bernard |
1947 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
149 |
|
RUGGERI Claudio |
1702 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
150 |
|
RUIZ Claude |
1024 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
151 |
|
SAHINOZ Giulio O |
1505 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
152 |
|
SAHINOZ Lorenzo |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
153 |
|
SAHLBERG Christer |
1664 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
154 |
f |
SCHMID Wolfgang |
2204 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
155 |
|
SCHREINER Richard |
2099 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
156 |
|
SEIFRIED Johannes |
1868 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
157 |
m |
SKOMOROKHIN Roman |
2399 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
158 |
|
SOTIAUX Daniel |
1837 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
159 |
|
SOYER Jean-Yves |
2074 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
160 |
|
STAP Kees |
2107 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
161 |
|
STERN Geoffrey |
1954 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
162 |
f |
STOPPA Omar |
2272 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
163 |
g |
SULAVA Nenad |
2442 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
164 |
|
TAESCH Henri |
1528 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
165 |
|
TEDESCHI Luciano |
1758 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
166 |
|
TEDESCHI Paolo |
1997 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
167 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1213 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
168 |
|
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1912 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
169 |
|
TIEBOT Jean-Marc |
1227 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
170 |
|
TOMBOLIS Christopher |
1862 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
171 |
|
TORTORELLA Giancarlo |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
172 |
|
VALERO Paul-Elie |
1625 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
173 |
|
VOLKOV Andreiy |
1417 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
174 |
|
WITTENBERG Serena |
1264 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
175 |
|
YOON Jacob D |
2009 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
|