16e open de Menton Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
GLEK Igor |
2413 F |
X - X |
SULAVA Nenad |
2442 F |
5½ |
2 |
5½ |
JOHANSSON Jan |
2337 F |
0 - 1 |
BESHUKOV Sergei |
2393 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
GIFFARD Nicolas |
2264 F |
X - X |
HECHT Hans-Joachim |
2319 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2310 F |
1 - 0 |
LUCO Alain |
2009 F |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
NAJART David |
2209 F |
0 - 1 |
SKOMOROKHIN Roman |
2399 F |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
MEDICI Simone |
2230 F |
0 - 1 |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2367 F |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2349 F |
1 - 0 |
GESING Oliver |
2131 F |
4½ |
8 |
4½ |
SCHREINER Richard |
2099 F |
0 - 1 |
KARR Jean-Philippe |
2340 F |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
SOYER Jean-Yves |
2074 F |
0 - 1 |
RABINEAU Clement |
2282 F |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
STOPPA Omar |
2272 F |
0 - 1 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2056 F |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
YOON Jacob D |
2009 F |
0 - 1 |
RAUSIS Igors |
2632 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
MRDJA Milan |
2278 F |
1 - 0 |
DIJON Frederic |
1917 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
SCHMID Wolfgang |
2204 F |
1 - 0 |
BESHUKOVA Alina |
1896 F |
4 |
14 |
4 |
STAP Kees |
2107 F |
1 - 0 |
JENNY Gerald |
1869 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
RUCH Bernard |
1947 F |
X - X |
COSTE Thierry |
2081 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre |
1930 F |
0 - 1 |
HOCK Martin |
2067 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
FORESTIER Flavien |
2061 F |
1 - 0 |
IMPEROR Amelie |
1846 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
ANDERSSON Kaj |
2055 F |
1 - 0 |
SOTIAUX Daniel |
1837 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
DELL'AMBROGIO Edy |
2040 F |
0 - 1 |
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1737 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
TOMBOLIS Christopher |
1862 F |
X - X |
GRAHN Lars |
2006 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
TEDESCHI Paolo |
1997 F |
X - X |
HUSSON Cybele |
1832 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1715 F |
X - X |
RIAZUELO Gilles |
1987 F |
4 |
23 |
3½ |
PINCHON Henri |
1800 F |
0 - 1 |
ROUSSIERE Christophe |
2051 F |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
BENOIT Hugues |
1966 F |
1 - 0 |
JAMALOV Adam |
1772 F |
3½ |
25 |
3½ |
LAVANCHY Marc-Henri |
1765 F |
0 - 1 |
LEMIERE Frederic |
1966 F |
3½ |
26 |
3½ |
LO IACONO Sebastien |
1816 F |
X - X |
STERN Geoffrey |
1954 F |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
GAEREMYNCK Sylvain |
1737 F |
0 - 1 |
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1912 F |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
MANGIARACINA Franck |
1724 F |
0 - 1 |
AUBERT Estee |
1884 F |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
ROCHE Yves |
1878 F |
1 - 0 |
BALLESTRA Giovanni |
1774 F |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
KOSTOV Deyan Samuil |
1619 F |
1 - 0 |
DUBOIS Martine |
1877 F |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
SEIFRIED Johannes |
1868 F |
X - X |
CHABAUD Mathis |
1732 F |
3½ |
32 |
3½ |
PARIS Yannick |
1604 F |
0 - 1 |
HADAMARD Olivier |
1866 F |
3½ |
33 |
3½ |
CITTADINI Dario |
1865 F |
1 - 0 |
AILI Lucas |
1640 F |
3½ |
34 |
3 |
CARETTI Rolando |
1876 F |
X - X |
KIEN Clovis |
1544 F |
3½ |
35 |
3 |
RASMUSSEN Hans Glavind |
1730 F |
1 - 0 |
CASALENA Leo |
1860 N |
3 |
36 |
3 |
OLESEN Christer |
1847 F |
0 - 1 |
DE MARCHI Silverio |
1730 F |
3 |
37 |
3 |
GERVASONI Michele |
1835 F |
1 - 0 |
KIRASTINNICOS Mikael |
1707 F |
3 |
38 |
3 |
RUGGERI Claudio |
1702 F |
0 - 1 |
GIRARD Jean-Pierre |
1813 F |
3 |
39 |
3 |
PEYRIN Jean |
1811 F |
0 - 1 |
JUNCKER Jules |
1702 F |
3 |
40 |
3 |
GALLET Gilles |
1687 F |
1 - 0 |
RIHOUEY Franck |
1802 F |
3 |
41 |
3 |
BERGOUGNOUX Nils |
1649 F |
1 - 0 |
POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck |
1785 F |
3 |
42 |
3 |
KLAUS Philippe |
1779 F |
1 - 0 |
BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc |
1699 F |
3 |
43 |
3 |
BIANCALANA Quentin |
1646 F |
0 - 1 |
BESHUKOV Aslan |
1778 F |
3 |
44 |
3 |
MORELLE Laurent |
1775 F |
1 - 0 |
ROZEC Mialy |
1614 F |
3 |
45 |
3 |
CAI Roberto |
1576 F |
1 - 0 |
TORTORELLA Giancarlo |
1773 F |
3 |
46 |
3 |
LAPIERRE Jacques |
1772 F |
1 - 0 |
AUBERT Elea |
1547 F |
3 |
47 |
3 |
FRANSSEN Roland |
1768 F |
X - X |
MARCHAL Roger |
1574 F |
3 |
48 |
3 |
VOLKOV Andreiy |
1417 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSSI CASSANI Gianni |
1767 F |
3 |
49 |
3 |
CLERC Mathilde |
1336 F |
0 - 1 |
TEDESCHI Luciano |
1758 F |
3 |
50 |
3 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1573 F |
0 - 1 |
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1857 F |
2½ |
51 |
2½ |
GRASSO Gabriele |
1649 F |
0 - 1 |
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1863 F |
2½ |
52 |
2½ |
JOGUET Patrick |
1625 F |
X - X |
ROMANELLI Robert |
1857 F |
2½ |
53 |
2½ |
FOLTIER Bernard |
1634 F |
1 - 0 |
MORSELLI Stefano |
1849 F |
2½ |
54 |
2½ |
VALERO Paul-Elie |
1625 F |
0 - 1 |
RICHARD Joel |
1772 F |
2½ |
55 |
2½ |
MARET Simon |
1582 F |
1 - 0 |
BRIANCON Jacques |
1755 F |
2½ |
56 |
2½ |
CARRAI Giacomo |
1731 F |
X - X |
ADAM Alain |
1571 F |
2½ |
57 |
2½ |
PETIT Jimmy |
1727 F |
0 - 1 |
SAHINOZ Giulio O |
1505 F |
2½ |
58 |
2½ |
DELABRE Gaspard |
1504 F |
0 - 1 |
JASSEM Philippe |
1704 F |
2½ |
59 |
2½ |
COLAS Yves |
1516 F |
0 - 1 |
LABARTHE Arnaud |
1702 F |
2½ |
60 |
2½ |
DUSPIWA Wolfgang |
1696 F |
1 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1499 F |
2½ |
61 |
2½ |
CLERC Vivien |
1384 F |
1 - 0 |
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1693 F |
2½ |
62 |
2½ |
DE GEEST Jan |
1670 F |
X - X |
BESNIER Philippe |
1399 E |
2½ |
63 |
2½ |
BOUDIER Kenzo |
1481 F |
1 - 0 |
SAHLBERG Christer |
1664 F |
2½ |
64 |
2½ |
CONCHON Jean-Paul |
1653 F |
X - X |
BRIANCON Noe |
1280 F |
2½ |
65 |
2½ |
BALLET Jacques |
1388 F |
1 - 0 |
CHOCHOY Patrick |
1652 F |
2½ |
66 |
2 |
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1282 F |
0 - 1 |
BORDINO Jean-Christophe |
1676 F |
2 |
67 |
2 |
BARDIN Christian |
1634 F |
1 - 0 |
PINEAU Jean |
1416 F |
2 |
68 |
2 |
MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun |
1342 F |
1 - 0 |
COQUERAUT Lodewyk |
1602 F |
2 |
69 |
2 |
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1600 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMAIRE Eric |
1342 F |
2 |
70 |
2 |
DEHAY Alexandre |
1233 F |
0 - 1 |
GRIGORE Sebastien |
1593 F |
2 |
71 |
2 |
ENGEL Gerard |
1578 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUDIER Maya |
1337 F |
2 |
72 |
2 |
CHARRIER Jean Claude |
1547 F |
0 - 1 |
MAURI Philippe |
1269 F |
2 |
73 |
2 |
RUIZ Claude |
1024 F |
0 - 1 |
TAESCH Henri |
1528 F |
2 |
74 |
2 |
DUSPIWA Thomas |
1166 F |
X - X |
HACKSELL Uli |
1511 F |
2 |
75 |
2 |
CHARONDIERE Guy |
1508 F |
1 - 0 |
SAHINOZ Lorenzo |
1199 E |
2 |
76 |
2 |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1495 F |
0 - 1 |
KIEN Lancelot |
1192 F |
2 |
77 |
2 |
TIEBOT Jean-Marc |
1227 F |
0 - 1 |
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1489 F |
2 |
78 |
1½ |
COEZ Thierry |
1540 F |
1 - 0 |
WITTENBERG Serena |
1264 F |
1½ |
79 |
1½ |
NOERDINGER Leo |
1060 F |
0 - 1 |
MANGANI Jean-Pierre |
1458 F |
1½ |
80 |
1½ |
CAILLET Patrick |
1410 F |
1 - 0 |
BESSON Catherine |
1012 N |
1½ |
81 |
1 |
BIANCHI Jacques |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
PECHERSKY Mark |
1009 E |
1 |
82 |
1 |
ROZEC Tahina |
1090 F |
0 - 1 |
JEVREMOVIC Milan |
1382 F |
1 |
83 |
1 |
BOUDIER Aiko |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1213 F |
1 |
84 |
1 |
PUGACHEV Sergej |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
HAMIDA Noah |
1160 N |
1 |
85 |
1 |
GAUTIER Louis |
1147 F |
1 - 0 |
MORELLE Alyssa |
1055 F |
1 |
86 |
½ |
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1158 F |
1 - 0 |
GAUTIER Lisa |
1013 F |
1 |
87 |
0 |
OUERGHI Hedy |
1067 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|