3e Open des Lémovices Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
HAUCHARD Arnaud |
2552 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
6 |
32½ |
26½ |
2507 |
2 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2275 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
6 |
30½ |
24½ |
2368 |
3 |
f |
OLLIER Pablo |
2365 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
6 |
29 |
25 |
2436 |
4 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2130 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5½ |
28½ |
22½ |
2169 |
5 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2037 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5½ |
27½ |
22 |
2135 |
6 |
|
RONCE Nathan |
2167 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
5½ |
26½ |
23½ |
2268 |
7 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
2162 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
29 |
23 |
2148 |
8 |
|
BAUCHE Timothe |
2046 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
21 |
2032 |
9 |
|
GIREL Joseph |
1883 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
26 |
20 |
1903 |
10 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
1859 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
25½ |
20½ |
2030 |
11 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1789 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1908 |
12 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane |
1816 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
19½ |
1926 |
13 |
|
TCHEFRANOFF Stephane |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
22½ |
18 |
1887 |
14 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2141 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
2025 |
15 |
|
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain |
2069 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
28½ |
23 |
2088 |
16 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
2157 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
28½ |
22 |
2102 |
17 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1812 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
27½ |
18½ |
1850 |
18 |
|
RETAILLEAU Elise |
2050 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
27 |
20 |
2001 |
19 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1956 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Philidor Royan |
4½ |
25 |
19½ |
1887 |
20 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1857 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
19 |
1842 |
21 |
|
BREMOND Abel |
1768 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4½ |
23 |
17½ |
1819 |
22 |
|
BARTEAU Alexandre |
1527 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
4½ |
22 |
14 |
1707 |
23 |
|
CUPIF Florian |
1694 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4½ |
21½ |
15 |
1614 |
24 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2086 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
29 |
21 |
1961 |
25 |
|
VIERS Matthieu |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
27½ |
19½ |
1910 |
26 |
|
CAVAILLES Evan |
1757 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
26 |
17½ |
1913 |
27 |
|
GREINER Leon |
1861 F |
JunM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
24 |
17½ |
1771 |
28 |
|
BORDE Corentin |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
24 |
15 |
1806 |
29 |
|
TRIBOULET Benjamin |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
23½ |
18 |
1889 |
30 |
|
KORTE Markus |
2053 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
23½ |
16½ |
1759 |
31 |
|
GIMENEZ Gregoire |
1736 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1647 |
32 |
|
NICOLAS Didier |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
4 |
23 |
15½ |
1648 |
33 |
|
EQUEY Daniel |
1559 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1651 |
34 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1675 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
4 |
21½ |
16 |
1697 |
35 |
|
BARTEAU Guillaume |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
4 |
20½ |
16 |
1645 |
36 |
|
BUDAK Lori |
1515 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
20 |
13 |
1668 |
37 |
|
CHENAULT Francois |
1506 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
20 |
12 |
1624 |
38 |
|
DESTIC Elena |
1498 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
25½ |
15 |
1738 |
39 |
|
ADAK Alexis |
1736 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3½ |
25 |
17 |
1777 |
40 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1772 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
3½ |
24½ |
16 |
1763 |
41 |
|
REBOIS Rolando |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
1662 |
42 |
|
MONNET Sebastien |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
3½ |
24 |
14 |
1665 |
43 |
|
MATHIEU Jerome |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
3½ |
22½ |
14 |
1572 |
44 |
|
BOUCHET Pierre |
1746 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
3½ |
21½ |
14½ |
1656 |
45 |
|
GIMENEZ Matthias |
1689 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
21 |
12½ |
1523 |
46 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1565 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3½ |
21 |
9 |
1457 |
47 |
|
AROUS Andre |
1533 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3½ |
20½ |
12½ |
1609 |
48 |
|
COUSSY Tyffanie |
1291 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
18½ |
11 |
1536 |
49 |
|
MORENO Yohann |
1434 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
18½ |
9½ |
1493 |
50 |
|
FAVROT Stephane |
1732 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
24 |
15 |
1570 |
51 |
|
PERRIN Sophie |
1486 F |
MinF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
24 |
13½ |
1641 |
52 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1368 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1657 |
53 |
|
FERNANDEZ Antoine |
1241 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
23½ |
13½ |
1537 |
54 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1986 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
23 |
16 |
1650 |
55 |
|
SARASIN Philippe |
1338 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
1517 |
56 |
|
MATHIEU Paul |
1641 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
1565 |
57 |
|
DEVAUX Francois |
1488 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Creuse-Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1569 |
58 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1657 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
12 |
1549 |
59 |
|
REBOIS Roland |
1494 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
3 |
19 |
11 |
1539 |
60 |
|
VIERS Alexandre |
1695 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
18½ |
13 |
1441 |
61 |
|
AGOSTINI Paul |
1671 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
17½ |
10½ |
1412 |
62 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique |
1520 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2½ |
24½ |
12½ |
1611 |
63 |
|
PARLAS Helin |
1592 F |
JunF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
2½ |
24½ |
11 |
1415 |
64 |
|
PHILIPPEAU Sylvain |
1508 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
2½ |
21½ |
10½ |
1419 |
65 |
|
JOYEUX Chloe |
1536 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
21 |
11 |
1432 |
66 |
|
BILLARD Olivier |
1479 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tulliste |
2½ |
19½ |
9 |
1476 |
67 |
|
CHAARI Mehdi |
1522 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
19½ |
8 |
1463 |
68 |
|
GAGNAIRE Amaury |
1182 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
2½ |
19 |
8½ |
1331 |
69 |
|
FAUCONNET Jean-Marie |
1395 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
18 |
5½ |
1276 |
70 |
|
JONKER Jan |
1342 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
2½ |
16 |
5½ |
1283 |
71 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste |
1218 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
2 |
23 |
8 |
1331 |
72 |
|
LACCORE Henri |
1356 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
20 |
7 |
1320 |
73 |
|
LUPFER Anny |
1450 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
1380 |
74 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1306 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
1303 |
75 |
|
MARTIN Gerard |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
2 |
19½ |
6 |
1334 |
76 |
|
BUDAK Mehmet |
1488 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
19 |
10 |
1409 |
77 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1352 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
2 |
16 |
3 |
1266 |
78 |
|
VAQUIER Albert |
1318 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
2 |
13½ |
4 |
1285 |
79 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1333 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
1½ |
20 |
8 |
1119 |
80 |
|
TEIL Anthony |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
1½ |
17½ |
5½ |
1179 |
81 |
|
AUTIER Denis |
1200 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1 |
17 |
5 |
1110 |
82 |
|
DI FIORE Anne |
1010 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
1 |
16½ |
5 |
677 |
83 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1080 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1 |
16 |
4 |
1070 |
84 |
|
MAUREL Jeremy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1 |
13½ |
1 |
995 |
|