3ème Open international Serge DIMIER Open A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLORANT Raphael |
1565 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
2 |
|
ANTOINE Jean-Luc |
1957 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
3 |
|
ARNAISON Daniel |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
4 |
|
BAFFIER Jean-Louis |
1593 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
5 |
|
BAUCHE Timothe |
2070 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6 |
|
BEGAUD Gerard |
1388 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
7 |
|
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
8 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1621 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
9 |
|
CLAUDE Florian |
1647 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
10 |
|
DE SMET Fabrice |
1578 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
11 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1853 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
12 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1960 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
13 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan |
1420 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
14 |
|
ESTIEU Frederic |
1555 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
15 |
m |
FLOM Gabriel |
2448 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
16 |
|
FLORES Christophe |
1381 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
17 |
|
FLORES Victor |
1513 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
18 |
|
GIMARD Jacques |
1807 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
GUEGAN Michel |
1719 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
20 |
|
GUIBOURET Gerard |
1614 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
21 |
|
GUILLERM Mischa |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
22 |
|
HASLE Antoine |
1642 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
23 |
|
HEURTEBISE Laurent |
1490 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
24 |
|
HUMEAU Mickael |
2019 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
25 |
|
LABANDIBAR Benoit |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
26 |
f |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2304 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
27 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement |
1832 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
28 |
|
LETAT Bruno |
1526 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
29 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick |
1560 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
30 |
|
MACARI Frederic |
1528 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
31 |
|
MEUNIER-PION Jean |
2234 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
32 |
|
MEYER Matthieu |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
33 |
|
OURRAG William |
1781 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
34 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1781 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
35 |
|
PINEAU Pierre |
1438 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
36 |
|
PLATON Emmanuel |
1586 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
37 |
|
POUZET Nolwenn |
2043 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
38 |
|
RAUX Samuel |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
39 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien |
1324 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
40 |
|
RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
41 |
|
RIPPE Christian |
1662 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
42 |
|
ROCHER Guillaume |
1572 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
43 |
|
SOURMAIL Benjamin |
1554 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
44 |
|
SPITZ Christophe |
2112 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
45 |
|
TOUZEAU Maxime |
1917 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
46 |
|
VERIN Jules |
1804 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
47 |
|
VIGNELLES Jeremy |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
|