Championnat d'Echecs 2017 - Collèges Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
PIERRE-LOUIS Enzo |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
ANSELIN Djavan |
1690 R |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
DAMBO Jean-Francois |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said |
1530 R |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
COAT Gabriel |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
NANDOR Nolan |
1220 R |
4½ |
4 |
4 |
DESROSES Dylan |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
UDINO Aubin |
1500 R |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
MOSSI Benoit |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
MENCARELLI Nino |
1280 R |
4 |
6 |
4 |
DANEY DE MARCILLAC Pierre-Francois |
1330 R |
0 - 1 |
ALGER Lyvio |
1400 R |
4 |
7 |
4 |
LEDOUX Lauraly |
1340 R |
0 - 1 |
DRIEUX Nilsen |
1320 R |
4 |
8 |
4 |
PUISARD Dylan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LONGRAIS Mathis |
1370 R |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
DONAT Kyrsen |
1590 R |
1 - 0 |
COEFFARD Nathan |
999 E |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
TREBEAU Alexis |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
HEBRARD Emmanuel |
1730 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
DELY-ELOIDIN Amandine |
1380 R |
0 - 1 |
GIBON Luidgi |
1110 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
LOUIS Alexandre |
1120 R |
0 - 1 |
CAREL Alexis |
1270 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
TAYE Melvin |
1260 R |
1 - 0 |
BURE Brice |
1030 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
PAIMBA Thomas |
1110 R |
1 - 0 |
BAROUT Kevin |
1199 E |
3 |
15 |
3 |
BALAIR Guillaume |
1170 R |
1 - 0 |
DESIR Matthias |
999 E |
3 |
16 |
3 |
VERTUEUX Giovanni |
870 R |
0 - 1 |
FORT Niels |
1170 R |
3 |
17 |
2½ |
CYPRIA Sandra |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
THIMOTHEE Aurelie |
990 R |
3 |
18 |
2½ |
DERULLE Berenice |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
MAXIME Alexandre |
999 E |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
BRIGITTE Manuel |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MOISE Junior |
999 E |
2½ |
20 |
2 |
ELOIDIN-MICHANOL Mathis |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SOUDES Dorian |
999 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
MAGIT Laura |
980 R |
1 - 0 |
GALLAND Louis |
999 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
NEGI RAMPHORT Pascal |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ROSEMBERT Christophe |
930 R |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
GORON Matthieu |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ANTONIN Lauriane |
999 E |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
BILLON Alexis |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
YE Alice |
999 E |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
ALMONT Chloee |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ARDES Malia |
999 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
MICHEL Wayan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
NORMAN Thamira |
999 E |
0 |
|