12ème Open d'Angers Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
f |
BERTHELOT Yannick |
2318 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
|
BOURGET Luc |
2009 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
|
BOUTEILLER Charles |
1579 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Tour de Mayet |
4 |
|
BROSSET Matthieu |
1602 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
5 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1620 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
6 |
|
CAMI Vincent |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
7 |
|
CAPTON Rafael |
1574 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
8 |
|
COUSSEAU Lucien |
1240 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
9 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick |
1527 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
10 |
|
DALAUD Dorian |
1774 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
11 |
|
DANDIN Olivier |
2055 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
12 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe |
2046 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
13 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
1837 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
14 |
|
DELHOMMOIS Laurent |
1709 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
15 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2312 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
16 |
|
DEPORTES Anouk |
1666 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
17 |
f |
DIEU Bruno |
2255 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
18 |
|
DROCHON Francois |
1689 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
19 |
f |
DUBOUE Peio |
2411 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
20 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice |
1511 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
21 |
|
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2196 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
22 |
|
DUTREUIL Raphael |
2214 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
23 |
|
FAMEL Edouard |
1667 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
24 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii |
2224 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
25 |
|
FERNANDEZ Clement |
1658 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
26 |
|
FEVRIER Yann |
1665 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
27 |
|
FRUCHET Lucie |
1561 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
28 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1439 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
29 |
|
GAC Riwal |
1571 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
30 |
|
GAZAGNES Jacques |
1369 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
31 |
|
GELY Yann |
1950 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
32 |
|
GERFAULT Pascal |
1661 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
33 |
|
GUILLAUME Ombeline |
1661 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
34 |
|
HALLAY Axel |
1968 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
35 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
2291 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
36 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
1865 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
37 |
|
HERVE Didier |
1763 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
38 |
|
HUARD Herve |
1746 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
39 |
|
HUBERT Raphael |
1984 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
40 |
|
HUMEAU Mickael |
2037 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
41 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
2219 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
42 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2393 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
43 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2098 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
44 |
|
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1475 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
45 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
2049 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
46 |
|
KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre |
1621 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
47 |
|
LAMAZE Simon |
1734 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
48 |
|
LANCELOT Frederic |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
49 |
|
LARDIERE Antoine |
1336 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
50 |
|
LAUNAY Guillaume |
1420 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
51 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1537 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
52 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2315 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
53 |
f |
LE RUYET Leopold |
2330 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
54 |
|
LEBLOND Georges |
1526 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
55 |
|
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre |
1712 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
56 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien |
1898 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
57 |
|
MALLET Gregoire |
1701 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
58 |
|
MALRY Celia |
1515 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
59 |
|
MAS Victor |
1861 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
60 |
|
MEZIERE Elouan |
1416 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
61 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2208 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
62 |
|
NOYER Christophe |
1489 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
63 |
|
OILLEAU Stephane |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
64 |
|
OURADOU Frederic |
1772 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
65 |
f |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2323 F |
CadM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
66 |
|
POTAUX Olivier |
1744 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
67 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
1895 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
68 |
|
ROBERT Bruno |
1494 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
69 |
f |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio |
2132 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
70 |
|
SALLES Louis |
2225 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
71 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2256 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
72 |
|
SOHIER Julien |
2280 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
73 |
|
SOYER Jean-Yves |
2053 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
74 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
2069 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
75 |
|
VERGARA Jose |
2060 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
76 |
|
VERNOT Pierre |
1915 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
|