ffe
Rapide des Lions 2017 – Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
MOCELLIN Gaetan
  1   MOCELLIN Gaetan 1100 R PupM FRA ARA 6 32 27
1 B 1 35   LOUARTANI Aden-Elias 860 R PpoM FRA ARA 25 16
2 N 1 46   LEBOUC Norah 960 R PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 14
3 N 1 4   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 6 28½ 23
4 B 1 12   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1240 R PouM FRA ARA 5 25 21
5 B 1 5   KEVORKIAN Arthur 1420 R BenM FRA ARA 29½ 22½
6 N 1 2   MARGARIT Flora 1360 R PupF FRA ARA 6 31 26
7 B 0 3   LEBOUC Ethan 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 6 31 25
1100 R PupM ARA + 35B + 46N +  4N + 12B +  5B +  2N -  3B 6 32 27 1544
2  
MARGARIT Flora
  2   MARGARIT Flora 1360 R PupF FRA ARA 6 31 26
1 B 1 39   SVENSSON Axel 990 R PouM FRA ARA 3 26 13
2 N 1 23   DOYON Ilhan 1010 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24 17
3 B 1 8   MEYSSIREL Tom 1070 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 22
4 N 1 6   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1180 R PupM FRA ARA 5 29 23
5 B 1 3   LEBOUC Ethan 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 6 31 25
6 B 0 1   MOCELLIN Gaetan 1100 R PupM FRA ARA 6 32 27
7 N 1 7   IDRANI Soheil 1190 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 23
1360 R PupF ARA + 39B + 23N +  8B +  6N +  3B -  1B +  7N 6 31 26 1438
3  
LEBOUC Ethan
  3   LEBOUC Ethan 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 6 31 25
1 N 1 28   TCHRAKIAN Stella 999 E PupF FRA ARA 4 23 15
2 B 1 14   LEDJAM Albin 1030 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 23½ 19
3 N 1 34   LIN Yangxu 1050 R PouF FRA ARA 25 18
4 B 1 7   IDRANI Soheil 1190 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 23
5 N 0 2   MARGARIT Flora 1360 R PupF FRA ARA 6 31 26
6 B 1 11   PETIT Pierrick 1160 R PupM FRA ARA 5 25½ 22
7 N 1 1   MOCELLIN Gaetan 1100 R PupM FRA ARA 6 32 27
1390 R PupM ARA + 28N + 14B + 34N +  7B -  2N + 11B +  1N 6 31 25 1431
4  
BOUTHERAND Lucas
  4   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 6 28½ 23
1 B 1 43   NAGAPETIAN Roby 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24 12
2 N 1 10   MAILLARD Valentin 1030 R PupM FRA ARA 5 26 18
3 B 0 1   MOCELLIN Gaetan 1100 R PupM FRA ARA 6 32 27
4 N 1 40   KHANAKAEV Magomed 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 25½ 14
5 B 1 15   HUBERT Hugo 1250 R PupM FRA ARA 29 21½
6 N 1 9   BELLOUT Madiene 1150 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 26½ 20
7 B 1 6   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1180 R PupM FRA ARA 5 29 23
1440 R PupM ARA + 43B + 10N -  1B + 40N + 15B +  9N +  6B 6 28½ 23 1420
5  
KEVORKIAN Arthur
  5   KEVORKIAN Arthur 1420 R BenM FRA ARA 29½ 22½
1 B 1 20   NIKOGOSYAN Ilia 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 27½ 18
2 N 1 9   BELLOUT Madiene 1150 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 26½ 20
3 B ½ 15   HUBERT Hugo 1250 R PupM FRA ARA 29 21½
4 B 1 17   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1080 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 17½
5 N 0 1   MOCELLIN Gaetan 1100 R PupM FRA ARA 6 32 27
6 N 1 16   ASCARINO Martin 999 E PupM FRA ARA 25 19
7 B 1 8   MEYSSIREL Tom 1070 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 22
1420 R BenM ARA + 20B +  9N = 15B + 17B -  1N + 16N +  8B 29½ 22½ 1351
6  
BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi
  6   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1180 R PupM FRA ARA 5 29 23
1 N 1 49   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA 3 20 10
2 B 1 21   CHAMPALLE Oscar 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 17
3 N 1 38   MAISTRE Joris 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 27 16
4 B 0 2   MARGARIT Flora 1360 R PupF FRA ARA 6 31 26
5 N 1 14   LEDJAM Albin 1030 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 23½ 19
6 B 1 20   NIKOGOSYAN Ilia 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 27½ 18
7 N 0 4   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 6 28½ 23
1180 R PupM ARA + 49N + 21B + 38N -  2B + 14N + 20B -  4N 5 29 23 1251
7  
IDRANI Soheil
  7   IDRANI Soheil 1190 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 23
1 B 1 31   AMANG Cevan 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20½ 13
2 N 1 64   KARAPETIAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20½ 10
3 B 1 16   ASCARINO Martin 999 E PupM FRA ARA 25 19
4 N 0 3   LEBOUC Ethan 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 6 31 25
5 B 1 44   GUERIN Noe 1060 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 16
6 N 1 13   BELLOUT Yasmine 1090 R PupF FRA ARA 5 24 20
7 B 0 2   MARGARIT Flora 1360 R PupF FRA ARA 6 31 26
1190 R PupM ARA + 31B + 64N + 16B -  3N + 44B + 13N -  2B 5 28½ 23 1292
8  
MEYSSIREL Tom
  8   MEYSSIREL Tom 1070 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 22
1 N 1 29   MADOYAN Araik 840 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
2 B 1 24   PAUL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 24 17
3 N 0 2   MARGARIT Flora 1360 R PupF FRA ARA 6 31 26
4 B 1 38   MAISTRE Joris 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 27 16
5 N 1 12   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1240 R PouM FRA ARA 5 25 21
6 B 1 34   LIN Yangxu 1050 R PouF FRA ARA 25 18
7 N 0 5   KEVORKIAN Arthur 1420 R BenM FRA ARA 29½ 22½
1070 R PupM ARA + 29N + 24B -  2N + 38B + 12N + 34B -  5N 5 28½ 22 1280
9  
BELLOUT Madiene
  9   BELLOUT Madiene 1150 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 26½ 20
1 N 1 50   SIMMA Nizar 880 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 19½
2 B 0 5   KEVORKIAN Arthur 1420 R BenM FRA ARA 29½ 22½
3 N 1 30   ATEBA Matheo 980 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
4 B 1 21   CHAMPALLE Oscar 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 17
5 N 1 42   CIMARELLI Matthieu 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
6 B 0 4   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 6 28½ 23
7 N 1 27   VAILLANT Luc 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 23½ 16
1150 R PpoM ARA + 50N -  5B + 30N + 21B + 42N -  4B + 27N 5 26½ 20 1256
10  
MAILLARD Valentin
  10   MAILLARD Valentin 1030 R PupM FRA ARA 5 26 18
1 N 1 42   CIMARELLI Matthieu 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
2 B 0 4   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 6 28½ 23
3 N 1 32   OZAY Selim 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20 13
4 B 0 20   NIKOGOSYAN Ilia 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 27½ 18
5 N 1 30   ATEBA Matheo 980 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
6 B 1 22   NOE Milan 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 25 16
7 N 1 28   TCHRAKIAN Stella 999 E PupF FRA ARA 4 23 15
1030 R PupM ARA + 42N -  4B + 32N - 20B + 30N + 22B + 28N 5 26 18 1174
11  
PETIT Pierrick
  11   PETIT Pierrick 1160 R PupM FRA ARA 5 25½ 22
1 B 1 32   OZAY Selim 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20 13
2 N 1 40   KHANAKAEV Magomed 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 25½ 14
3 B 1 41   VALLEE Bastien 990 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
4 N 0 15   HUBERT Hugo 1250 R PupM FRA ARA 29 21½
5 B 1 25   ANGELI Samuel 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 4 23½ 18
6 N 0 3   LEBOUC Ethan 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 6 31 25
7 B 1 23   DOYON Ilhan 1010 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24 17
1160 R PupM ARA + 32B + 40N + 41B - 15N + 25B -  3N + 23B 5 25½ 22 1234
12  
HOW SON CHONG Julien
  12   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1240 R PouM FRA ARA 5 25 21
1 B 1 61   D HOSTINGUE Kyllian 960 R PupM FRA ARA 18½
2 N 1 65   DAVIDIAN Marianna 999 E PupF FRA ARA 2 20 8
3 B 1 25   ANGELI Samuel 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 4 23½ 18
4 N 0 1   MOCELLIN Gaetan 1100 R PupM FRA ARA 6 32 27
5 B 0 8   MEYSSIREL Tom 1070 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 22
6 N 1 48   KALANTARYAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 21 13
7 B 1 15   HUBERT Hugo 1250 R PupM FRA ARA 29 21½
1240 R PouM ARA + 61B + 65N + 25B -  1N -  8B + 48N + 15B 5 25 21 1199
13  
BELLOUT Yasmine
  13   BELLOUT Yasmine 1090 R PupF FRA ARA 5 24 20
1 N 1 67   ROSSELIN Mael 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
2 B 0 38   MAISTRE Joris 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 27 16
3 N 1 47   BOIADJIAN Thea 960 R PouF FRA ARA 3 21½ 12
4 N 1 24   PAUL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 24 17
5 N 1 26   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 17
6 B 0 7   IDRANI Soheil 1190 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 23
7 B 1 21   CHAMPALLE Oscar 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 17
1090 R PupF ARA + 67N - 38B + 47N + 24N + 26N -  7B + 21B 5 24 20 1184
14  
LEDJAM Albin
  14   LEDJAM Albin 1030 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 23½ 19
1 B 1 59   AKOPIAN Eva 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 19
2 N 0 3   LEBOUC Ethan 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 6 31 25
3 B 1 43   NAGAPETIAN Roby 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24 12
4 N 1 55   KERAVEC Noa 799 E PouM FRA ARA 22½ 12½
5 B 0 6   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1180 R PupM FRA ARA 5 29 23
6 N 1 39   SVENSSON Axel 990 R PouM FRA ARA 3 26 13
7 B 1 24   PAUL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 24 17
1030 R PpoM ARA + 59B -  3N + 43B + 55N -  6B + 39N + 24B 5 23½ 19 1188
15  
HUBERT Hugo
  15   HUBERT Hugo 1250 R PupM FRA ARA 29 21½
1 N 1 47   BOIADJIAN Thea 960 R PouF FRA ARA 3 21½ 12
2 B 1 27   VAILLANT Luc 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 23½ 16
3 N ½ 5   KEVORKIAN Arthur 1420 R BenM FRA ARA 29½ 22½
4 B 1 11   PETIT Pierrick 1160 R PupM FRA ARA 5 25½ 22
5 N 0 4   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 6 28½ 23
6 B 1 35   LOUARTANI Aden-Elias 860 R PpoM FRA ARA 25 16
7 N 0 12   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1240 R PouM FRA ARA 5 25 21
1250 R PupM ARA + 47N + 27B =  5N + 11B -  4N + 35B - 12N 29 21½ 1261
16  
ASCARINO Martin
  16   ASCARINO Martin 999 E PupM FRA ARA 25 19
1 N 1 73   KHANAKAEV Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 21 5
2 B 1 26   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 17
3 N 0 7   IDRANI Soheil 1190 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 23
4 B ½ 54   SVENSSON Julie 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 23½ 13
5 N 1 19   LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix 1160 R PouM FRA ARA 22 16½
6 B 0 5   KEVORKIAN Arthur 1420 R BenM FRA ARA 29½ 22½
7 N 1 34   LIN Yangxu 1050 R PouF FRA ARA 25 18
999 E PupM ARA + 73N + 26B -  7N = 54B + 19N -  5B + 34N 25 19 1211
17  
SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek
  17   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1080 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 17½
1 B ½ 45   IENTILE Timeo 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 23 13
2 N 1 56   LACOQUE Rohsanna 799 E PouF FRA ARA 22 12½
3 B 1 19   LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix 1160 R PouM FRA ARA 22 16½
4 N 0 5   KEVORKIAN Arthur 1420 R BenM FRA ARA 29½ 22½
5 N 0 20   NIKOGOSYAN Ilia 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 27½ 18
6 B 1 54   SVENSSON Julie 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 23½ 13
7 N 1 35   LOUARTANI Aden-Elias 860 R PpoM FRA ARA 25 16
1080 R PpoM ARA = 45B + 56N + 19B -  5N - 20N + 54B + 35N 23 17½ 1106
18  
SECHAUD Basile
  18   SECHAUD Basile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 14½
1 N 0 41   VALLEE Bastien 990 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
2 B 1 29   MADOYAN Araik 840 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
3 N ½ 22   NOE Milan 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 25 16
4 B 0 27   VAILLANT Luc 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 23½ 16
5 N 1 37   PASSOT Hippolyte 799 E PouM FRA ARA 19½ 11
6 B 1 45   IENTILE Timeo 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 23 13
7 N 1 20   NIKOGOSYAN Ilia 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 27½ 18
1340 R PpoM ARA - 41N + 29B = 22N - 27B + 37N + 45B + 20N 23 14½ 1071
19  
LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix
  19   LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix 1160 R PouM FRA ARA 22 16½
1 N ½ 22   NOE Milan 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 25 16
2 B 1 57   SERVANT-LEGENDRE Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 21
3 N 0 17   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1080 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 17½
4 N 1 36   POGHOSYAN Norayr 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 22½ 13½
5 B 0 16   ASCARINO Martin 999 E PupM FRA ARA 25 19
6 N 1 56   LACOQUE Rohsanna 799 E PouF FRA ARA 22 12½
7 B 1 44   GUERIN Noe 1060 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 16
1160 R PouM ARA = 22N + 57B - 17N + 36N - 16B + 56N + 44B 22 16½ 1095
20  
NIKOGOSYAN Ilia
  20   NIKOGOSYAN Ilia 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 27½ 18
1 N 0 5   KEVORKIAN Arthur 1420 R BenM FRA ARA 29½ 22½
2 B 1 49   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA 3 20 10
3 N 1 48   KALANTARYAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 21 13
4 N 1 10   MAILLARD Valentin 1030 R PupM FRA ARA 5 26 18
5 B 1 17   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1080 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 17½
6 N 0 6   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1180 R PupM FRA ARA 5 29 23
7 B 0 18   SECHAUD Basile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 14½
799 E PouM ARA -  5N + 49B + 48N + 10N + 17B -  6N - 18B 4 27½ 18 1172
21  
CHAMPALLE Oscar
  21   CHAMPALLE Oscar 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 17
1 B 1 66   KHEVOIAN Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
2 N 0 6   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1180 R PupM FRA ARA 5 29 23
3 B 1 68   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 18½ 8
4 N 0 9   BELLOUT Madiene 1150 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 26½ 20
5 B 1 31   AMANG Cevan 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20½ 13
6 B 1 26   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 17
7 N 0 13   BELLOUT Yasmine 1090 R PupF FRA ARA 5 24 20
999 E PupM ARA + 66B -  6N + 68B -  9N + 31B + 26B - 13N 4 25 17 1091
22  
NOE Milan
  22   NOE Milan 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 25 16
1 B ½ 19   LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix 1160 R PouM FRA ARA 22 16½
2 N 1 33   MANUKYAN Eric 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 16½ 11½
3 B ½ 18   SECHAUD Basile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 14½
4 N 0 25   ANGELI Samuel 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 4 23½ 18
5 B 1 40   KHANAKAEV Magomed 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 25½ 14
6 N 0 10   MAILLARD Valentin 1030 R PupM FRA ARA 5 26 18
7 B 1 41   VALLEE Bastien 990 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
890 R PpoM ARA = 19B + 33N = 18B - 25N + 40B - 10N + 41B 4 25 16 1112
23  
DOYON Ilhan
  23   DOYON Ilhan 1010 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24 17
1 N 1 52   IENTILE Matteo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 7
2 B 0 2   MARGARIT Flora 1360 R PupF FRA ARA 6 31 26
3 N 1 51   BERGER Arthur 830 R PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 11
4 B 0 42   CIMARELLI Matthieu 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
5 N 1 46   LEBOUC Norah 960 R PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 14
6 B 1 29   MADOYAN Araik 840 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
7 N 0 11   PETIT Pierrick 1160 R PupM FRA ARA 5 25½ 22
1010 R PupM ARA + 52N -  2B + 51N - 42B + 46N + 29B - 11N 4 24 17 1055
24  
PAUL Mathis
  24   PAUL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 24 17
1 B 1 54   SVENSSON Julie 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 23½ 13
2 N 0 8   MEYSSIREL Tom 1070 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 22
3 B 1 70   PAGOT Soren 799 E PouM FRA ARA 18
4 B 0 13   BELLOUT Yasmine 1090 R PupF FRA ARA 5 24 20
5 B 1 36   POGHOSYAN Norayr 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 22½ 13½
6 N 1 44   GUERIN Noe 1060 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 16
7 N 0 14   LEDJAM Albin 1030 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 23½ 19
999 E BenM ARA + 54B -  8N + 70B - 13B + 36B + 44N - 14N 4 24 17 1033
25  
ANGELI Samuel
  25   ANGELI Samuel 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 4 23½ 18
1 N 1 71   LIN Zixiang 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 17½
2 B 1 55   KERAVEC Noa 799 E PouM FRA ARA 22½ 12½
3 N 0 12   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1240 R PouM FRA ARA 5 25 21
4 B 1 22   NOE Milan 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 25 16
5 N 0 11   PETIT Pierrick 1160 R PupM FRA ARA 5 25½ 22
6 B 0 28   TCHRAKIAN Stella 999 E PupF FRA ARA 4 23 15
7 B 1 46   LEBOUC Norah 960 R PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 14
1040 R PouM ARA + 71N + 55B - 12N + 22B - 11N - 28B + 46B 4 23½ 18 1037
26  
BLANCHARD Clemence
  26   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 17
1 B 1 30   ATEBA Matheo 980 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
2 N 0 16   ASCARINO Martin 999 E PupM FRA ARA 25 19
3 B 1 39   SVENSSON Axel 990 R PouM FRA ARA 3 26 13
4 N 1 41   VALLEE Bastien 990 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
5 B 0 13   BELLOUT Yasmine 1090 R PupF FRA ARA 5 24 20
6 N 0 21   CHAMPALLE Oscar 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 17
7 B 1 47   BOIADJIAN Thea 960 R PouF FRA ARA 3 21½ 12
1250 R PupF ARA + 30B - 16N + 39B + 41N - 13B - 21N + 47B 4 23½ 17 1079
27  
VAILLANT Luc
  27   VAILLANT Luc 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 23½ 16
1 B 1 63   CONJARD Adrien 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 2 22 8
2 N 0 15   HUBERT Hugo 1250 R PupM FRA ARA 29 21½
3 B 0 35   LOUARTANI Aden-Elias 860 R PpoM FRA ARA 25 16
4 N 1 18   SECHAUD Basile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 14½
5 B 1 47   BOIADJIAN Thea 960 R PouF FRA ARA 3 21½ 12
6 N 1 42   CIMARELLI Matthieu 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
7 B 0 9   BELLOUT Madiene 1150 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 26½ 20
1020 R PpoM ARA + 63B - 15N - 35B + 18N + 47B + 42N -  9B 4 23½ 16 1109
28  
TCHRAKIAN Stella
  28   TCHRAKIAN Stella 999 E PupF FRA ARA 4 23 15
1 B 0 3   LEBOUC Ethan 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 6 31 25
2 N 1 63   CONJARD Adrien 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 2 22 8
3 B 0 36   POGHOSYAN Norayr 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 22½ 13½
4 N 1 73   KHANAKAEV Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 21 5
5 B 1 55   KERAVEC Noa 799 E PouM FRA ARA 22½ 12½
6 N 1 25   ANGELI Samuel 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 4 23½ 18
7 B 0 10   MAILLARD Valentin 1030 R PupM FRA ARA 5 26 18
999 E PupF ARA -  3B + 63N - 36B + 73N + 55B + 25N - 10B 4 23 15 1044
29  
MADOYAN Araik
  29   MADOYAN Araik 840 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
1 B 0 8   MEYSSIREL Tom 1070 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 22
2 N 0 18   SECHAUD Basile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 14½
3 B 1 66   KHEVOIAN Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
4 N 1 64   KARAPETIAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20½ 10
5 B 1 41   VALLEE Bastien 990 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
6 N 0 23   DOYON Ilhan 1010 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24 17
7 B 1 39   SVENSSON Axel 990 R PouM FRA ARA 3 26 13
840 R PouM ARA -  8B - 18N + 66B + 64N + 41B - 23N + 39B 4 21½ 13 1067
30  
ATEBA Matheo
  30   ATEBA Matheo 980 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
1 N 0 26   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 17
2 B 1 71   LIN Zixiang 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 17½
3 B 0 9   BELLOUT Madiene 1150 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 26½ 20
4 N 1 63   CONJARD Adrien 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 2 22 8
5 B 0 10   MAILLARD Valentin 1030 R PupM FRA ARA 5 26 18
6 N 1 55   KERAVEC Noa 799 E PouM FRA ARA 22½ 12½
7 B 1 42   CIMARELLI Matthieu 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
980 R PouM ARA - 26N + 71B -  9B + 63N - 10B + 55N + 42B 4 21½ 13 1044
31  
AMANG Cevan
  31   AMANG Cevan 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20½ 13
1 N 0 7   IDRANI Soheil 1190 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 23
2 B 1 52   IENTILE Matteo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 7
3 B 0 44   GUERIN Noe 1060 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 16
4 N 1 70   PAGOT Soren 799 E PouM FRA ARA 18
5 N 0 21   CHAMPALLE Oscar 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 17
6 B 1 60   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 800 R PouM FRA ARA 18½ 8
7 B 1 48   KALANTARYAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 21 13
900 R PpoM ARA -  7N + 52B - 44B + 70N - 21N + 60B + 48B 4 20½ 13 1009
32  
OZAY Selim
  32   OZAY Selim 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20 13
1 N 0 11   PETIT Pierrick 1160 R PupM FRA ARA 5 25½ 22
2 B 1 72   KOUADRI Assiya 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 17
3 B 0 10   MAILLARD Valentin 1030 R PupM FRA ARA 5 26 18
4 N 1 65   DAVIDIAN Marianna 999 E PupF FRA ARA 2 20 8
5 B 0 39   SVENSSON Axel 990 R PouM FRA ARA 3 26 13
6 N 1 64   KARAPETIAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20½ 10
7 B 1 40   KHANAKAEV Magomed 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 25½ 14
890 R PpoM ARA - 11N + 72B - 10B + 65N - 39B + 64N + 40B 4 20 13 1013
33  
MANUKYAN Eric
  33   MANUKYAN Eric 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 16½ 11½
1 N ½ 57   SERVANT-LEGENDRE Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 21
2 B 0 22   NOE Milan 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 25 16
3 B 0 54   SVENSSON Julie 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 23½ 13
4 N ½ 60   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 800 R PouM FRA ARA 18½ 8
5 B 1 73   KHANAKAEV Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 21 5
6 N 1 63   CONJARD Adrien 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 2 22 8
7 B 1 43   NAGAPETIAN Roby 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24 12
999 E PupM ARA = 57N - 22B - 54B = 60N + 73B + 63N + 43B 4 16½ 11½ 910
34  
LIN Yangxu
  34   LIN Yangxu 1050 R PouF FRA ARA 25 18
1 B 1 68   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 18½ 8
2 N 1 51   BERGER Arthur 830 R PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 11
3 B 0 3   LEBOUC Ethan 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 6 31 25
4 N ½ 35   LOUARTANI Aden-Elias 860 R PpoM FRA ARA 25 16
5 B 1 45   IENTILE Timeo 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 23 13
6 N 0 8   MEYSSIREL Tom 1070 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 22
7 B 0 16   ASCARINO Martin 999 E PupM FRA ARA 25 19
1050 R PouF ARA + 68B + 51N -  3B = 35N + 45B -  8N - 16B 25 18 1001
35  
LOUARTANI Aden-Elias
  35   LOUARTANI Aden-Elias 860 R PpoM FRA ARA 25 16
1 N 0 1   MOCELLIN Gaetan 1100 R PupM FRA ARA 6 32 27
2 B 1 74   MULLER-DAOUD Abel 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 15 5
3 N 1 27   VAILLANT Luc 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 23½ 16
4 B ½ 34   LIN Yangxu 1050 R PouF FRA ARA 25 18
5 N 1 54   SVENSSON Julie 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 23½ 13
6 N 0 15   HUBERT Hugo 1250 R PupM FRA ARA 29 21½
7 B 0 17   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1080 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 17½
860 R PpoM ARA -  1N + 74B + 27N = 34B + 54N - 15N - 17B 25 16 986
36  
POGHOSYAN Norayr
  36   POGHOSYAN Norayr 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 22½ 13½
1 N 0 38   MAISTRE Joris 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 27 16
2 B 1 67   ROSSELIN Mael 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
3 N 1 28   TCHRAKIAN Stella 999 E PupF FRA ARA 4 23 15
4 B 0 19   LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix 1160 R PouM FRA ARA 22 16½
5 N 0 24   PAUL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 24 17
6 B 1 49   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA 3 20 10
7 N ½ 45   IENTILE Timeo 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 23 13
799 E PpoM ARA - 38N + 67B + 28N - 19B - 24N + 49B = 45N 22½ 13½ 953
37  
PASSOT Hippolyte
  37   PASSOT Hippolyte 799 E PouM FRA ARA 19½ 11
1    
2 B ½ 50   SIMMA Nizar 880 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 19½
3 N 1 57   SERVANT-LEGENDRE Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 21
4 N 0 45   IENTILE Timeo 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 23 13
5 B 0 18   SECHAUD Basile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 14½
6 N 1 65   DAVIDIAN Marianna 999 E PupF FRA ARA 2 20 8
7 B 1 56   LACOQUE Rohsanna 799 E PouF FRA ARA 22 12½
799 E PouM ARA = 50B + 57N - 45N - 18B + 65N + 56B 19½ 11 1013
38  
MAISTRE Joris
  38   MAISTRE Joris 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 27 16
1 B 1 36   POGHOSYAN Norayr 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 22½ 13½
2 N 1 13   BELLOUT Yasmine 1090 R PupF FRA ARA 5 24 20
3 B 0 6   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1180 R PupM FRA ARA 5 29 23
4 N 0 8   MEYSSIREL Tom 1070 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 22
5 B 1 43   NAGAPETIAN Roby 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24 12
6    
7    
999 E PupM ARA + 36B + 13N -  6B -  8N + 43B 3 27 16 1111
39  
SVENSSON Axel
  39   SVENSSON Axel 990 R PouM FRA ARA 3 26 13
1 N 0 2   MARGARIT Flora 1360 R PupF FRA ARA 6 31 26
2 B 1 60   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 800 R PouM FRA ARA 18½ 8
3 N 0 26   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 17
4 B 1 51   BERGER Arthur 830 R PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 11
5 N 1 32   OZAY Selim 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20 13
6 B 0 14   LEDJAM Albin 1030 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 23½ 19
7 N 0 29   MADOYAN Araik 840 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
990 R PouM ARA -  2N + 60B - 26N + 51B + 32N - 14B - 29N 3 26 13 944
40  
KHANAKAEV Magomed
  40   KHANAKAEV Magomed 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 25½ 14
1 N 1 70   PAGOT Soren 799 E PouM FRA ARA 18
2 B 0 11   PETIT Pierrick 1160 R PupM FRA ARA 5 25½ 22
3 N 1 56   LACOQUE Rohsanna 799 E PouF FRA ARA 22 12½
4 B 0 4   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 6 28½ 23
5 N 0 22   NOE Milan 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 25 16
6 B 1 58   RENAZE Romain 880 R PouM FRA ARA 19
7 N 0 32   OZAY Selim 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20 13
999 E BenM ARA + 70N - 11B + 56N -  4B - 22N + 58B - 32N 3 25½ 14 920
41  
VALLEE Bastien
  41   VALLEE Bastien 990 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
1 B 1 18   SECHAUD Basile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 14½
2 N 1 44   GUERIN Noe 1060 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 16
3 N 0 11   PETIT Pierrick 1160 R PupM FRA ARA 5 25½ 22
4 B 0 26   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 17
5 N 0 29   MADOYAN Araik 840 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
6 B 1 50   SIMMA Nizar 880 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 19½
7 N 0 22   NOE Milan 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 25 16
990 R PpoM ARA + 18B + 44N - 11N - 26B - 29N + 50B - 22N 3 24½ 15 1004
42  
CIMARELLI Matthieu
  42   CIMARELLI Matthieu 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
1 B 0 10   MAILLARD Valentin 1030 R PupM FRA ARA 5 26 18
2 N 1 61   D HOSTINGUE Kyllian 960 R PupM FRA ARA 18½
3 B 1 65   DAVIDIAN Marianna 999 E PupF FRA ARA 2 20 8
4 N 1 23   DOYON Ilhan 1010 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24 17
5 B 0 9   BELLOUT Madiene 1150 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 26½ 20
6 B 0 27   VAILLANT Luc 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 23½ 16
7 N 0 30   ATEBA Matheo 980 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
799 E PouM ARA - 10B + 61N + 65B + 23N -  9B - 27B - 30N 3 24½ 15 952
43  
NAGAPETIAN Roby
  43   NAGAPETIAN Roby 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24 12
1 N 0 4   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 6 28½ 23
2 B 1 73   KHANAKAEV Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 21 5
3 N 0 14   LEDJAM Albin 1030 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 23½ 19
4 B 1 53   TILLARD Alexandre 1010 R PouM FRA ARA 3 13 8
5 N 0 38   MAISTRE Joris 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 27 16
6 B 1 66   KHEVOIAN Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
7 N 0 33   MANUKYAN Eric 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 16½ 11½
900 R PpoM ARA -  4N + 73B - 14N + 53B - 38N + 66B - 33N 3 24 12 935
44  
GUERIN Noe
  44   GUERIN Noe 1060 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 16
1 N 1 60   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 800 R PouM FRA ARA 18½ 8
2 B 0 41   VALLEE Bastien 990 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
3 N 1 31   AMANG Cevan 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20½ 13
4 B 1 46   LEBOUC Norah 960 R PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 14
5 N 0 7   IDRANI Soheil 1190 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 23
6 B 0 24   PAUL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 24 17
7 N 0 19   LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix 1160 R PouM FRA ARA 22 16½
1060 R PouM ARA + 60N - 41B + 31N + 46B -  7N - 24B - 19N 3 23½ 16 941
45  
IENTILE Timeo
  45   IENTILE Timeo 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 23 13
1 N ½ 17   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1080 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 17½
2 B 0 69   DIAZ Hugo 1060 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 17 7
3 N 1 50   SIMMA Nizar 880 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 19½
4 B 1 37   PASSOT Hippolyte 799 E PouM FRA ARA 19½ 11
5 N 0 34   LIN Yangxu 1050 R PouF FRA ARA 25 18
6 N 0 18   SECHAUD Basile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 14½
7 B ½ 36   POGHOSYAN Norayr 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 22½ 13½
850 R PpoM ARA = 17N - 69B + 50N + 37B - 34N - 18N = 36B 3 23 13 977
46  
LEBOUC Norah
  46   LEBOUC Norah 960 R PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 14
1 N 1 62   MAILLARD Louis 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 12
2 B 0 1   MOCELLIN Gaetan 1100 R PupM FRA ARA 6 32 27
3 N 1 69   DIAZ Hugo 1060 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 17 7
4 N 0 44   GUERIN Noe 1060 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 16
5 B 0 23   DOYON Ilhan 1010 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24 17
6 B 1 51   BERGER Arthur 830 R PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 11
7 N 0 25   ANGELI Samuel 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 4 23½ 18
960 R PpoF ARA + 62N -  1B + 69N - 44N - 23B + 51B - 25N 3 22½ 14 937
47  
BOIADJIAN Thea
  47   BOIADJIAN Thea 960 R PouF FRA ARA 3 21½ 12
1 B 0 15   HUBERT Hugo 1250 R PupM FRA ARA 29 21½
2 N 1 66   KHEVOIAN Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
3 B 0 13   BELLOUT Yasmine 1090 R PupF FRA ARA 5 24 20
4 N 1 74   MULLER-DAOUD Abel 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 15 5
5 N 0 27   VAILLANT Luc 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 23½ 16
6 B 1 67   ROSSELIN Mael 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
7 N 0 26   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 17
960 R PouF ARA - 15B + 66N - 13B + 74N - 27N + 67B - 26N 3 21½ 12 935
48  
KALANTARYAN Achot
  48   KALANTARYAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 21 13
1 B 0 56   LACOQUE Rohsanna 799 E PouF FRA ARA 22 12½
2 N 1 59   AKOPIAN Eva 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 19
3 B 0 20   NIKOGOSYAN Ilia 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 27½ 18
4 N 1 68   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 18½ 8
5 B 1 49   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA 3 20 10
6 B 0 12   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1240 R PouM FRA ARA 5 25 21
7 N 0 31   AMANG Cevan 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20½ 13
999 E PupM ARA - 56B + 59N - 20B + 68N + 49B - 12B - 31N 3 21 13 882
49  
LAMARQUE Cassiopee
  49   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA 3 20 10
1 B 0 6   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1180 R PupM FRA ARA 5 29 23
2 N 0 20   NIKOGOSYAN Ilia 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 27½ 18
3 B 1 59   AKOPIAN Eva 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 19
4 B 1 69   DIAZ Hugo 1060 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 17 7
5 N 0 48   KALANTARYAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 21 13
6 N 0 36   POGHOSYAN Norayr 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 22½ 13½
7 B 1 68   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 18½ 8
900 R PouF ARA -  6B - 20N + 59B + 69B - 48N - 36N + 68B 3 20 10 913
50  
SIMMA Nizar
  50   SIMMA Nizar 880 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 19½
1 B 0 9   BELLOUT Madiene 1150 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 26½ 20
2 N ½ 37   PASSOT Hippolyte 799 E PouM FRA ARA 19½ 11
3 B 0 45   IENTILE Timeo 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 23 13
4 N 1 72   KOUADRI Assiya 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 17
5 B ½ 56   LACOQUE Rohsanna 799 E PouF FRA ARA 22 12½
6 N 0 41   VALLEE Bastien 990 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
7 B 1 63   CONJARD Adrien 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 2 22 8
880 R PpoM ARA -  9B = 37N - 45B + 72N = 56B - 41N + 63B 3 19½ 876
51  
BERGER Arthur
  51   BERGER Arthur 830 R PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 11
1 N 1 69   DIAZ Hugo 1060 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 17 7
2 B 0 34   LIN Yangxu 1050 R PouF FRA ARA 25 18
3 B 0 23   DOYON Ilhan 1010 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24 17
4 N 0 39   SVENSSON Axel 990 R PouM FRA ARA 3 26 13
5 B 1 65   DAVIDIAN Marianna 999 E PupF FRA ARA 2 20 8
6 N 0 46   LEBOUC Norah 960 R PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 14
7 B 1 64   KARAPETIAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20½ 10
830 R PouM ARA + 69N - 34B - 23B - 39N + 65B - 46N + 64B 3 17½ 11 927
52  
IENTILE Matteo
  52   IENTILE Matteo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 7
1 B 0 23   DOYON Ilhan 1010 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24 17
2 N 0 31   AMANG Cevan 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20½ 13
3 B 0 61   D HOSTINGUE Kyllian 960 R PupM FRA ARA 18½
4 N 1 71   LIN Zixiang 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 17½
5 B 0 58   RENAZE Romain 880 R PouM FRA ARA 19
6 N 1 72   KOUADRI Assiya 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 17
7 N 1 67   ROSSELIN Mael 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
799 E PouM ARA - 23B - 31N - 61B + 71N - 58B + 72N + 67N 3 17½ 7 831
53  
TILLARD Alexandre
  53   TILLARD Alexandre 1010 R PouM FRA ARA 3 13 8
1 B 0 55   KERAVEC Noa 799 E PouM FRA ARA 22½ 12½
2 N 0 68   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 18½ 8
3 B 1 71   LIN Zixiang 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 17½
4 N 0 43   NAGAPETIAN Roby 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24 12
5 B 0 63   CONJARD Adrien 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 2 22 8
6 N 1 73   KHANAKAEV Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 21 5
7 N 1 54   SVENSSON Julie 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 23½ 13
1010 R PouM ARA - 55B - 68N + 71B - 43N - 63B + 73N + 54N 3 13 8 790
54  
SVENSSON Julie
  54   SVENSSON Julie 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 23½ 13
1 N 0 24   PAUL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 24 17
2 B 1 62   MAILLARD Louis 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 12
3 N 1 33   MANUKYAN Eric 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 16½ 11½
4 N ½ 16   ASCARINO Martin 999 E PupM FRA ARA 25 19
5 B 0 35   LOUARTANI Aden-Elias 860 R PpoM FRA ARA 25 16
6 N 0 17   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1080 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 17½
7 B 0 53   TILLARD Alexandre 1010 R PouM FRA ARA 3 13 8
799 E PpoF ARA - 24N + 62B + 33N = 16N - 35B - 17N - 53B 23½ 13 888
55  
KERAVEC Noa
  55   KERAVEC Noa 799 E PouM FRA ARA 22½ 12½
1 N 1 53   TILLARD Alexandre 1010 R PouM FRA ARA 3 13 8
2 N 0 25   ANGELI Samuel 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 4 23½ 18
3 B 1 64   KARAPETIAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20½ 10
4 B 0 14   LEDJAM Albin 1030 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 23½ 19
5 N 0 28   TCHRAKIAN Stella 999 E PupF FRA ARA 4 23 15
6 B 0 30   ATEBA Matheo 980 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
7 N ½ 62   MAILLARD Louis 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 12
799 E PouM ARA + 53N - 25N + 64B - 14B - 28N - 30B = 62N 22½ 12½ 863
56  
LACOQUE Rohsanna
  56   LACOQUE Rohsanna 799 E PouF FRA ARA 22 12½
1 N 1 48   KALANTARYAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 21 13
2 B 0 17   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1080 R PpoM FRA ARA 23 17½
3 B 0 40   KHANAKAEV Magomed 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 25½ 14
4 N 1 61   D HOSTINGUE Kyllian 960 R PupM FRA ARA 18½
5 N ½ 50   SIMMA Nizar 880 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 19½
6 B 0 19   LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix 1160 R PouM FRA ARA 22 16½
7 N 0 37   PASSOT Hippolyte 799 E PouM FRA ARA 19½ 11
799 E PouF ARA + 48N - 17B - 40B + 61N = 50N - 19B - 37N 22 12½ 880
57  
SERVANT-LEGENDRE Benjamin
  57   SERVANT-LEGENDRE Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 21
1 B ½ 33   MANUKYAN Eric 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 16½ 11½
2 N 0 19   LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix 1160 R PouM FRA ARA 22 16½
3 B 0 37   PASSOT Hippolyte 799 E PouM FRA ARA 19½ 11
4 N 0 58   RENAZE Romain 880 R PouM FRA ARA 19
5 B 1 70   PAGOT Soren 799 E PouM FRA ARA 18
6 N 0 61   D HOSTINGUE Kyllian 960 R PupM FRA ARA 18½
7 B 1 66   KHEVOIAN Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
799 E PpoM ARA = 33B - 19N - 37B - 58N + 70B - 61N + 66B 21 841
58  
RENAZE Romain
  58   RENAZE Romain 880 R PouM FRA ARA 19
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 57   SERVANT-LEGENDRE Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 21
5 N 1 52   IENTILE Matteo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 7
6 N 0 40   KHANAKAEV Magomed 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 25½ 14
7 B ½ 59   AKOPIAN Eva 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 19
880 R PouM ARA + 57B + 52N - 40N = 59B 19 996
59  
AKOPIAN Eva
  59   AKOPIAN Eva 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 19
1 N 0 14   LEDJAM Albin 1030 R PpoM FRA ARA 5 23½ 19
2 B 0 48   KALANTARYAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 21 13
3 N 0 49   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA 3 20 10
4 B 0 67   ROSSELIN Mael 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
5 N 1 71   LIN Zixiang 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 17½
6 B 1 69   DIAZ Hugo 1060 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 17 7
7 N ½ 58   RENAZE Romain 880 R PouM FRA ARA 19
799 E PpoF ARA - 14N - 48B - 49N - 67B + 71N + 69B = 58N 19 816
60  
DOUFFI Mouad Azedine
  60   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 800 R PouM FRA ARA 18½ 8
1 B 0 44   GUERIN Noe 1060 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 16
2 N 0 39   SVENSSON Axel 990 R PouM FRA ARA 3 26 13
3 B ½ 72   KOUADRI Assiya 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 17
4 B ½ 33   MANUKYAN Eric 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 16½ 11½
5 N 1 69   DIAZ Hugo 1060 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 17 7
6 N 0 31   AMANG Cevan 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20½ 13
7 B ½ 61   D HOSTINGUE Kyllian 960 R PupM FRA ARA 18½
800 R PouM ARA - 44B - 39N = 72B = 33B + 69N - 31N = 61B 18½ 8 857
61  
D HOSTINGUE Kyllian
  61   D HOSTINGUE Kyllian 960 R PupM FRA ARA 18½
1 N 0 12   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1240 R PouM FRA ARA 5 25 21
2 B 0 42   CIMARELLI Matthieu 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
3 N 1 52   IENTILE Matteo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 7
4 B 0 56   LACOQUE Rohsanna 799 E PouF FRA ARA 22 12½
5 N 0 66   KHEVOIAN Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
6 B 1 57   SERVANT-LEGENDRE Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 21
7 N ½ 60   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 800 R PouM FRA ARA 18½ 8
960 R PupM ARA - 12N - 42B + 52N - 56B - 66N + 57B = 60N 18½ 831
62  
MAILLARD Louis
  62   MAILLARD Louis 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 12
1 B 0 46   LEBOUC Norah 960 R PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 14
2 N 0 54   SVENSSON Julie 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 23½ 13
3 B 0 73   KHANAKAEV Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 21 5
4 N 0 66   KHEVOIAN Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
5 B 1 72   KOUADRI Assiya 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 17
6 N 1 74   MULLER-DAOUD Abel 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 15 5
7 B ½ 55   KERAVEC Noa 799 E PouM FRA ARA 22½ 12½
850 R PpoM ARA - 46B - 54N - 73B - 66N + 72B + 74N = 55B 12 708
63  
CONJARD Adrien
  63   CONJARD Adrien 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 2 22 8
1 N 0 27   VAILLANT Luc 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 23½ 16
2 B 0 28   TCHRAKIAN Stella 999 E PupF FRA ARA 4 23 15
3 N 1 67   ROSSELIN Mael 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
4 B 0 30   ATEBA Matheo 980 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
5 N 1 53   TILLARD Alexandre 1010 R PouM FRA ARA 3 13 8
6 B 0 33   MANUKYAN Eric 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 16½ 11½
7 N 0 50   SIMMA Nizar 880 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 19½
799 E PpoM ARA - 27N - 28B + 67N - 30B + 53N - 33B - 50N 2 22 8 796
64  
KARAPETIAN Achot
  64   KARAPETIAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20½ 10
1 N 1 74   MULLER-DAOUD Abel 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 15 5
2 B 0 7   IDRANI Soheil 1190 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28½ 23
3 N 0 55   KERAVEC Noa 799 E PouM FRA ARA 22½ 12½
4 B 0 29   MADOYAN Araik 840 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
5 N 1 68   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 18½ 8
6 B 0 32   OZAY Selim 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20 13
7 N 0 51   BERGER Arthur 830 R PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 11
999 E PupM ARA + 74N -  7B - 55N - 29B + 68N - 32B - 51N 2 20½ 10 687
65  
DAVIDIAN Marianna
  65   DAVIDIAN Marianna 999 E PupF FRA ARA 2 20 8
1 N 1 72   KOUADRI Assiya 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 17
2 B 0 12   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1240 R PouM FRA ARA 5 25 21
3 N 0 42   CIMARELLI Matthieu 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 24½ 15
4 B 0 32   OZAY Selim 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20 13
5 N 0 51   BERGER Arthur 830 R PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 11
6 B 0 37   PASSOT Hippolyte 799 E PouM FRA ARA 19½ 11
7 N 1 73   KHANAKAEV Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 21 5
999 E PupF ARA + 72N - 12B - 42N - 32B - 51N - 37B + 73N 2 20 8 755
66  
KHEVOIAN Mickael
  66   KHEVOIAN Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
1 N 0 21   CHAMPALLE Oscar 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 17
2 B 0 47   BOIADJIAN Thea 960 R PouF FRA ARA 3 21½ 12
3 N 0 29   MADOYAN Araik 840 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
4 B 1 62   MAILLARD Louis 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 12
5 B 1 61   D HOSTINGUE Kyllian 960 R PupM FRA ARA 18½
6 N 0 43   NAGAPETIAN Roby 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24 12
7 N 0 57   SERVANT-LEGENDRE Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 21
799 E PouM ARA - 21N - 47B - 29N + 62B + 61B - 43N - 57N 2 19 7 746
67  
ROSSELIN Mael
  67   ROSSELIN Mael 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
1 B 0 13   BELLOUT Yasmine 1090 R PupF FRA ARA 5 24 20
2 N 0 36   POGHOSYAN Norayr 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 22½ 13½
3 B 0 63   CONJARD Adrien 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 2 22 8
4 N 1 59   AKOPIAN Eva 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 19
5 B 1 74   MULLER-DAOUD Abel 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 15 5
6 N 0 47   BOIADJIAN Thea 960 R PouF FRA ARA 3 21½ 12
7 B 0 52   IENTILE Matteo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 7
860 R PouM ARA - 13B - 36N - 63B + 59N + 74B - 47N - 52B 2 19 7 730
68  
LAMARQUE Gregoire
  68   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 18½ 8
1 N 0 34   LIN Yangxu 1050 R PouF FRA ARA 25 18
2 B 1 53   TILLARD Alexandre 1010 R PouM FRA ARA 3 13 8
3 N 0 21   CHAMPALLE Oscar 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 17
4 B 0 48   KALANTARYAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 21 13
5 B 0 64   KARAPETIAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20½ 10
6 N 1 70   PAGOT Soren 799 E PouM FRA ARA 18
7 N 0 49   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA 3 20 10
800 R PpoM ARA - 34N + 53B - 21N - 48B - 64B + 70N - 49N 2 18½ 8 778
69  
DIAZ Hugo
  69   DIAZ Hugo 1060 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 17 7
1 B 0 51   BERGER Arthur 830 R PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 11
2 N 1 45   IENTILE Timeo 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 23 13
3 B 0 46   LEBOUC Norah 960 R PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 14
4 N 0 49   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA 3 20 10
5 B 0 60   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 800 R PouM FRA ARA 18½ 8
6 N 0 59   AKOPIAN Eva 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 19
7 B 1 74   MULLER-DAOUD Abel 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 15 5
1060 R PpoM ARA - 51B + 45N - 46B - 49N - 60B - 59N + 74B 2 17 7 676
70  
PAGOT Soren
  70   PAGOT Soren 799 E PouM FRA ARA 18
1 B 0 40   KHANAKAEV Magomed 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 25½ 14
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 24   PAUL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 24 17
4 B 0 31   AMANG Cevan 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20½ 13
5 N 0 57   SERVANT-LEGENDRE Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 21
6 B 0 68   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 18½ 8
7 B ½ 71   LIN Zixiang 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 17½
799 E PouM ARA - 40B EXE - 24N - 31B - 57N - 68B = 71B 18 493
71  
LIN Zixiang
  71   LIN Zixiang 800 R PpoM FRA ARA 17½
1 B 0 25   ANGELI Samuel 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 4 23½ 18
2 N 0 30   ATEBA Matheo 980 R PouM FRA ARA 4 21½ 13
3 N 0 53   TILLARD Alexandre 1010 R PouM FRA ARA 3 13 8
4 B 0 52   IENTILE Matteo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 7
5 B 0 59   AKOPIAN Eva 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 19
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N ½ 70   PAGOT Soren 799 E PouM FRA ARA 18
800 R PpoM ARA - 25B - 30N - 53N - 52B - 59B EXE = 70N 17½ 551
72  
KOUADRI Assiya
  72   KOUADRI Assiya 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 17
1 B 0 65   DAVIDIAN Marianna 999 E PupF FRA ARA 2 20 8
2 N 0 32   OZAY Selim 890 R PpoM FRA ARA 4 20 13
3 N ½ 60   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 800 R PouM FRA ARA 18½ 8
4 B 0 50   SIMMA Nizar 880 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 19½
5 N 0 62   MAILLARD Louis 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 12
6 B 0 52   IENTILE Matteo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 3 17½ 7
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 E PpoF ARA - 65B - 32N = 60N - 50B - 62N - 52B EXE 17 489
73  
KHANAKAEV Mickael
  73   KHANAKAEV Mickael 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 21 5
1 B 0 16   ASCARINO Martin 999 E PupM FRA ARA 25 19
2 N 0 43   NAGAPETIAN Roby 900 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 24 12
3 N 1 62   MAILLARD Louis 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 12
4 B 0 28   TCHRAKIAN Stella 999 E PupF FRA ARA 4 23 15
5 N 0 33   MANUKYAN Eric 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 16½ 11½
6 B 0 53   TILLARD Alexandre 1010 R PouM FRA ARA 3 13 8
7 B 0 65   DAVIDIAN Marianna 999 E PupF FRA ARA 2 20 8
799 E PouM ARA - 16B - 43N + 62N - 28B - 33N - 53B - 65B 1 21 5 671
74  
MULLER-DAOUD Abel
  74   MULLER-DAOUD Abel 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 15 5
1 B 0 64   KARAPETIAN Achot 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20½ 10
2 N 0 35   LOUARTANI Aden-Elias 860 R PpoM FRA ARA 25 16
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 47   BOIADJIAN Thea 960 R PouF FRA ARA 3 21½ 12
5 N 0 67   ROSSELIN Mael 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 7
6 B 0 62   MAILLARD Louis 850 R PpoM FRA ARA 12
7 N 0 69   DIAZ Hugo 1060 R PpoM FRA ARA 2 17 7
799 E PpoM ARA - 64B - 35N EXE - 47B - 67N - 62B - 69N 1 15 5 212