Grand Prix des écoliers étape 2 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MAHE PICHOU Quentin |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
25½ |
1435 |
2 |
|
SLIMANE Adam |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5½ |
27 |
1286 |
3 |
|
RIGOIS-CHENET Valentin |
960 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5½ |
26½ |
1364 |
4 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael |
1270 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
30 |
1256 |
5 |
|
JABOT Lucien |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
21½ |
1166 |
6 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1090 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
28½ |
1165 |
7 |
|
TU Leonie |
1190 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
27 |
1087 |
8 |
|
TILLON Vlad |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
26½ |
1094 |
9 |
|
OTAL Gabrielle |
1120 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1030 |
10 |
|
GUIBOUT Antoine |
1000 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
23 |
987 |
11 |
|
DE LA TULLAYE Octave |
930 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
22 |
996 |
12 |
|
KASZUBA Tristan |
870 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3½ |
21 |
946 |
13 |
|
GORCHENINE Yaroslav |
1000 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3 |
28 |
1008 |
14 |
|
VANNIER Hugo |
920 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
23 |
898 |
15 |
|
PERUCHO Pablo |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
22 |
965 |
16 |
|
DUDIAK Olha |
850 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3 |
22 |
928 |
17 |
|
MINNS Arthur |
950 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2½ |
21 |
786 |
18 |
|
CHORFA Ryam |
820 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2½ |
17 |
741 |
19 |
|
BONIATZIS Andreas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2½ |
15½ |
742 |
20 |
|
PARENT Silvere |
930 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
20½ |
801 |
21 |
|
VANNIER Valentine |
800 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
1½ |
15½ |
616 |
22 |
|
PARENT Lucile |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
18 |
70 |
|