Cht des Landes des Ecoles 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRE Elea |
1330 R |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
2 |
|
BORRO SANCHEZ Paul |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
3 |
|
BOSARO Paul |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Grenade sur Adour |
4 |
|
CARRERE Matteo |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole saint Perdon |
5 |
|
CHEDAL-BORNU Jules |
1170 R |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole St jean d'Aout Mont de Marsan |
6 |
|
CHEVALIER Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
7 |
|
CRABOS Agathe |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
8 |
|
CRABOS Erine |
890 R |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
9 |
|
DARQUIER Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
10 |
|
DARRIEUTORT Valentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
11 |
|
DAUBA Martin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole des arènes Mont de Marsan |
12 |
|
DUBOSQ Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Samadet |
13 |
|
DUROU Hugo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
14 |
|
GAUFFNY Elouan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
15 |
|
JEAN Orane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
16 |
|
JOURDAIN Paul |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
17 |
|
KOCHETOVA Margot |
1200 R |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole St Medard Mont de Marsan |
18 |
|
LABARTHE Victoire |
799 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
19 |
|
LACOUTURE-SEGAS Louise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Grenade sur Adour |
20 |
|
LACRAMPE Etienne |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole du Pouy Mont de Marsan |
21 |
|
LAPLAGNE Elsa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
22 |
|
LATASTE Titouan |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Perdon |
23 |
|
LAUVRAY Julien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole saint medard Mont de Marsan |
24 |
|
LEMOY Anton |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole du Biarnes St Pierre du Mont |
25 |
|
LEMOY Roman |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole du Biarnes St Pierre du Mont |
26 |
|
MASSON Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Grenade sur Adour |
27 |
|
NDAME NGONDI Sasha |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Grenade sur Adour |
28 |
|
OBELTZ Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Biarnes Saint Pierre du Mont |
29 |
|
POTTIER Tom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole St jean d'Aout Mont de Marsan |
30 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
31 |
|
ROULIN Noa |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Grenade sur Adour |
32 |
|
SAINT SARRAZIN-PEDE Justin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
33 |
|
SAUBADE Chiara |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
34 |
|
SELVES Briana |
1020 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
35 |
|
TERSOL Lenael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Therese Saint Sever |
36 |
|
TRUSSON Thibault |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole St Medard Mont de Marsan |
37 |
|
VIDAMMAN Maelle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Grenade sur Adour |
38 |
|
VIGREUX Nesta |
810 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole des arènes Mont de Marsan |
|