18ème Challenge Richard Herbert Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1320 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1460 R |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
|
BELOT Nathan |
980 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1150 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
|
BROLIN Benjamin |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6 |
m |
CLAVERIE Christophe |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
7 |
|
COUDERT Jacques |
1460 R |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
8 |
|
CRETIN MAITENAZ Sandrine |
1070 R |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
9 |
|
CUPIF Florian |
1660 R |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
10 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
11 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1400 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
12 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1440 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
13 |
|
DURNECKER Laurent |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
14 |
|
FAURE Arsene |
840 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
15 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
16 |
|
GARNIER Sebastien |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
17 |
|
GAVALAS Arthur |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
18 |
|
GHIROTTO Tanguy |
1920 R |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
19 |
|
GIVRY Lionel |
1250 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
20 |
|
GUCCIARDI Julie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
21 |
|
GUILLAUME Arthur |
930 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
22 |
|
JACOTOT Louis Nicolas |
1720 R |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
23 |
|
JARDY Herve |
1920 R |
SepM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
24 |
|
LE MENS Michel |
1610 R |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
25 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1540 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
26 |
|
MEVOLHON Loane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
27 |
|
MEVOLHON Tristan |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
28 |
|
MOREL Gilles |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
29 |
|
MORIZOT Frederic |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
30 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1730 R |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
31 |
|
PITTIANI Pascale |
1640 R |
SepF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
32 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 R |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
33 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1670 R |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
34 |
|
URBAIN Valentin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs -CUBE |
35 |
f |
VESIN Jean-Robert |
2280 R |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
36 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
37 |
|
VIEIRA William |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
38 |
|
ZMBOYAN Anna |
1140 R |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
39 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1830 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
40 |
|
ZMBOYAN Tigran |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
|