ffe
Championnat d'Allier des Collèges 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1  
GRIMAUD Heloise
  1   GRIMAUD Heloise 1560 R MinF FRA ARA 6 23 21
1 B 1 50   DELHAYE Emmy 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 16½
2 N 1 9   GUILLEMARD Baptiste 1110 R BenM FRA ARA 4 22½ 14
3 B 1 4   RIEUF Paul 1210 R BenM FRA ARA 5 20 17
4 N 1 7   OLIJSLAGER Camille 1360 R MinM FRA ARA 4 26½ 17
5 B 1 8   SEGAUD Sacha 1350 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24½ 18
6 N 1 2   CARRAT Lucas 1370 R BenM FRA ARA 5 25½ 20
1560 R MinF ARA + 50B +  9N +  4B +  7N +  8B +  2N 6 23 21 1945
2  
CARRAT Lucas
  2   CARRAT Lucas 1370 R BenM FRA ARA 5 25½ 20
1 B 1 35   DURIN Matthis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21½ 9
2 N 1 13   PUDE Daniel 1070 R MinM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
3 B 1 10   COURCEL Maelys 1180 R PupF FRA ARA 4 22 15
4 N 1 3   BONNICHON Louis 1320 R MinM FRA ARA 5 22½ 18
5 B 1 6   BOURIN Adrien 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 18 16½
6 B 0 1   GRIMAUD Heloise 1560 R MinF FRA ARA 6 23 21
1370 R BenM ARA + 35B + 13N + 10B +  3N +  6B -  1B 5 25½ 20 1525
3  
BONNICHON Louis
  3   BONNICHON Louis 1320 R MinM FRA ARA 5 22½ 18
1 N 1 44   LAGNEAU Louis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 14 3
2 B 1 12   CHARTIER Jude 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
3 N 1 16   DAGOIS Julie 1120 R MinF FRA ARA 22 14½
4 B 0 2   CARRAT Lucas 1370 R BenM FRA ARA 5 25½ 20
5 N 1 9   GUILLEMARD Baptiste 1110 R BenM FRA ARA 4 22½ 14
6 B 1 11   DERVIN Marine 1040 R BenF FRA ARA 4 22 15
1320 R MinM ARA + 44N + 12B + 16N -  2B +  9N + 11B 5 22½ 18 1401
4  
RIEUF Paul
  4   RIEUF Paul 1210 R BenM FRA ARA 5 20 17
1 N 1 43   LE COCHENNEC Andrea 999 E BenF FRA ARA 2 14 5
2 B 1 40   COMPOIS Thomas 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 16½
3 N 0 1   GRIMAUD Heloise 1560 R MinF FRA ARA 6 23 21
4 B 1 35   DURIN Matthis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21½ 9
5 N 1 12   CHARTIER Jude 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
6 N 1 7   OLIJSLAGER Camille 1360 R MinM FRA ARA 4 26½ 17
1210 R BenM ARA + 43N + 40B -  1N + 35B + 12N +  7N 5 20 17 1366
5  
HERAULT Meline
  5   HERAULT Meline 1310 R BenF FRA ARA 5 19 17
1 B 1 51   LAGOUTTE Melyne 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 14½ 2
2 N 1 22   DELHAYE Anais 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 19½ 11
3 B 0 7   OLIJSLAGER Camille 1360 R MinM FRA ARA 4 26½ 17
4 N 1 21   COSTE Quantin 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 20½ 11
5 B 1 13   PUDE Daniel 1070 R MinM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
6 N 1 8   SEGAUD Sacha 1350 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24½ 18
1310 R BenF ARA + 51B + 22N -  7B + 21N + 13B +  8N 5 19 17 1365
6  
BOURIN Adrien
  6   BOURIN Adrien 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 18 16½
1 N 1 48   DESCAMPS Shannen 999 E BenF FRA ARA 17½ 5
2 B ½ 17   CRESPY Quentin 1090 R BenM FRA ARA 20 13½
3 N 1 36   GOLBERY Manon 800 R BenF FRA ARA 2 19 11
4 B 1 32   LEBOURG Eugenie 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 18½ 12½
5 N 0 2   CARRAT Lucas 1370 R BenM FRA ARA 5 25½ 20
6 B 1 16   DAGOIS Julie 1120 R MinF FRA ARA 22 14½
1390 R BenM ARA + 48N = 17B + 36N + 32B -  2N + 16B 18 16½ 1285
7  
OLIJSLAGER Camille
  7   OLIJSLAGER Camille 1360 R MinM FRA ARA 4 26½ 17
1 N 1 19   FOISSELON Raphael 999 E BenM FRA ARA 17½
2 B 1 23   DIAT Christopher 1060 R BenM FRA ARA 3 19 11
3 N 1 5   HERAULT Meline 1310 R BenF FRA ARA 5 19 17
4 B 0 1   GRIMAUD Heloise 1560 R MinF FRA ARA 6 23 21
5 N 1 10   COURCEL Maelys 1180 R PupF FRA ARA 4 22 15
6 B 0 4   RIEUF Paul 1210 R BenM FRA ARA 5 20 17
1360 R MinM ARA + 19N + 23B +  5N -  1B + 10N -  4B 4 26½ 17 1339
8  
SEGAUD Sacha
  8   SEGAUD Sacha 1350 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24½ 18
1 B 1 39   JOBERT Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17
2 N 1 11   DERVIN Marine 1040 R BenF FRA ARA 4 22 15
3 B 1 15   PERRIN Alexis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 17½ 14
4 N 1 17   CRESPY Quentin 1090 R BenM FRA ARA 20 13½
5 N 0 1   GRIMAUD Heloise 1560 R MinF FRA ARA 6 23 21
6 B 0 5   HERAULT Meline 1310 R BenF FRA ARA 5 19 17
1350 R PupM ARA + 39B + 11N + 15B + 17N -  1N -  5B 4 24½ 18 1312
9  
GUILLEMARD Baptiste
  9   GUILLEMARD Baptiste 1110 R BenM FRA ARA 4 22½ 14
1 N 1 27   PARILLAUD Maxime 910 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
2 B 0 1   GRIMAUD Heloise 1560 R MinF FRA ARA 6 23 21
3 N 1 19   FOISSELON Raphael 999 E BenM FRA ARA 17½
4 B 1 36   GOLBERY Manon 800 R BenF FRA ARA 2 19 11
5 B 0 3   BONNICHON Louis 1320 R MinM FRA ARA 5 22½ 18
6 N 1 26   DESCAMPS Elvis 840 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
1110 R BenM ARA + 27N -  1B + 19N + 36B -  3B + 26N 4 22½ 14 1183
10  
COURCEL Maelys
  10   COURCEL Maelys 1180 R PupF FRA ARA 4 22 15
1 N 1 25   WEGRZYN Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 16½ 8
2 B 1 14   JEAN OPHOVEN Loic 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 20 13
3 N 0 2   CARRAT Lucas 1370 R BenM FRA ARA 5 25½ 20
4 B 1 24   WOODS Stephanie 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 18 10
5 B 0 7   OLIJSLAGER Camille 1360 R MinM FRA ARA 4 26½ 17
6 N 1 22   DELHAYE Anais 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 19½ 11
1180 R PupF ARA + 25N + 14B -  2N + 24B -  7B + 22N 4 22 15 1235
11  
DERVIN Marine
  11   DERVIN Marine 1040 R BenF FRA ARA 4 22 15
1 N 1 20   PARILLAUD Baptiste 840 R MinM FRA ARA 16½ 11½
2 B 0 8   SEGAUD Sacha 1350 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24½ 18
3 N 1 27   PARILLAUD Maxime 910 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
4 B 1 14   JEAN OPHOVEN Loic 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 20 13
5 N 1 32   LEBOURG Eugenie 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 18½ 12½
6 N 0 3   BONNICHON Louis 1320 R MinM FRA ARA 5 22½ 18
1040 R BenF ARA + 20N -  8B + 27N + 14B + 32N -  3N 4 22 15 1200
12  
CHARTIER Jude
  12   CHARTIER Jude 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
1 N 1 37   CORS Etienne 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17½ 9
2 N 0 3   BONNICHON Louis 1320 R MinM FRA ARA 5 22½ 18
3 B 1 31   CHATAIGNER Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA ARA 19½
4 N 1 15   PERRIN Alexis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 17½ 14
5 B 0 4   RIEUF Paul 1210 R BenM FRA ARA 5 20 17
6 B 1 28   TISON Maxence 870 R BenM FRA ARA 3 16 9
999 E BenM ARA + 37N -  3N + 31B + 15N -  4B + 28B 4 21½ 14 1163
13  
PUDE Daniel
  13   PUDE Daniel 1070 R MinM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
1 N 1 28   TISON Maxence 870 R BenM FRA ARA 3 16 9
2 B 0 2   CARRAT Lucas 1370 R BenM FRA ARA 5 25½ 20
3 N 1 30   MAHI Juba 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 14 9
4 B 1 37   CORS Etienne 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17½ 9
5 N 0 5   HERAULT Meline 1310 R BenF FRA ARA 5 19 17
6 B 1 20   PARILLAUD Baptiste 840 R MinM FRA ARA 16½ 11½
1070 R MinM ARA + 28N -  2B + 30N + 37B -  5N + 20B 4 21½ 14 1141
14  
JEAN OPHOVEN Loic
  14   JEAN OPHOVEN Loic 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 20 13
1 B 1 21   COSTE Quantin 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 20½ 11
2 N 0 10   COURCEL Maelys 1180 R PupF FRA ARA 4 22 15
3 B 1 22   DELHAYE Anais 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 19½ 11
4 N 0 11   DERVIN Marine 1040 R BenF FRA ARA 4 22 15
5 N 1 25   WEGRZYN Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 16½ 8
6 B 1 23   DIAT Christopher 1060 R BenM FRA ARA 3 19 11
999 E PupM ARA + 21B - 10N + 22B - 11N + 25N + 23B 4 20 13 1129
15  
PERRIN Alexis
  15   PERRIN Alexis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 17½ 14
1 N 1 49   DABERNAT Christian 999 E PupM FRA ARA 13
2 B 1 38   HARTMAN Noe 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 8
3 N 0 8   SEGAUD Sacha 1350 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24½ 18
4 B 0 12   CHARTIER Jude 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
5 N 1 24   WOODS Stephanie 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 18 10
6 N 1 21   COSTE Quantin 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 20½ 11
999 E PupM ARA + 49N + 38B -  8N - 12B + 24N + 21N 4 17½ 14 1116
16  
DAGOIS Julie
  16   DAGOIS Julie 1120 R MinF FRA ARA 22 14½
1 B 1 24   WOODS Stephanie 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 18 10
2 N 1 31   CHATAIGNER Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA ARA 19½
3 B 0 3   BONNICHON Louis 1320 R MinM FRA ARA 5 22½ 18
4 N ½ 18   DAGOIS Andrea 880 R BenF FRA ARA 17½ 11½
5 B 1 17   CRESPY Quentin 1090 R BenM FRA ARA 20 13½
6 N 0 6   BOURIN Adrien 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 18 16½
1120 R MinF ARA + 24B + 31N -  3B = 18N + 17B -  6N 22 14½ 1136
17  
CRESPY Quentin
  17   CRESPY Quentin 1090 R BenM FRA ARA 20 13½
1 B 1 18   DAGOIS Andrea 880 R BenF FRA ARA 17½ 11½
2 N ½ 6   BOURIN Adrien 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 18 16½
3 B 1 41   BOSVIN Nolan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 15
4 B 0 8   SEGAUD Sacha 1350 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24½ 18
5 N 0 16   DAGOIS Julie 1120 R MinF FRA ARA 22 14½
6 N 1 31   CHATAIGNER Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA ARA 19½
1090 R BenM ARA + 18B =  6N + 41B -  8B - 16N + 31N 20 13½ 1126
18  
DAGOIS Andrea
  18   DAGOIS Andrea 880 R BenF FRA ARA 17½ 11½
1 N 0 17   CRESPY Quentin 1090 R BenM FRA ARA 20 13½
2 B 1 48   DESCAMPS Shannen 999 E BenF FRA ARA 17½ 5
3 N 1 29   CANTUEL Julien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 15 9
4 B ½ 16   DAGOIS Julie 1120 R MinF FRA ARA 22 14½
5 N 0 20   PARILLAUD Baptiste 840 R MinM FRA ARA 16½ 11½
6 B 1 32   LEBOURG Eugenie 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 18½ 12½
880 R BenF ARA - 17N + 48B + 29N = 16B - 20N + 32B 17½ 11½ 986
19  
FOISSELON Raphael
  19   FOISSELON Raphael 999 E BenM FRA ARA 17½
1 B 0 7   OLIJSLAGER Camille 1360 R MinM FRA ARA 4 26½ 17
2 N 1 26   DESCAMPS Elvis 840 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
3 B 0 9   GUILLEMARD Baptiste 1110 R BenM FRA ARA 4 22½ 14
4 N ½ 31   CHATAIGNER Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA ARA 19½
5 B 1 42   YUNG Alban 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 14½ 7
6 N 1 35   DURIN Matthis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21½ 9
999 E BenM ARA -  7B + 26N -  9B = 31N + 42B + 35N 17½ 1021
20  
PARILLAUD Baptiste
  20   PARILLAUD Baptiste 840 R MinM FRA ARA 16½ 11½
1 B 0 11   DERVIN Marine 1040 R BenF FRA ARA 4 22 15
2 N ½ 39   JOBERT Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17
3 N 1 52   BRAMAT Katline 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 13½ 4
4 B 1 38   HARTMAN Noe 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 8
5 B 1 18   DAGOIS Andrea 880 R BenF FRA ARA 17½ 11½
6 N 0 13   PUDE Daniel 1070 R MinM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
840 R MinM ARA - 11B = 39N + 52N + 38B + 18B - 13N 16½ 11½ 931
21  
COSTE Quantin
  21   COSTE Quantin 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 20½ 11
1 N 0 14   JEAN OPHOVEN Loic 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 20 13
2 B 1 25   WEGRZYN Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 16½ 8
3 N 1 34   FONTENEAU Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA ARA 14 7
4 B 0 5   HERAULT Meline 1310 R BenF FRA ARA 5 19 17
5 N 1 36   GOLBERY Manon 800 R BenF FRA ARA 2 19 11
6 B 0 15   PERRIN Alexis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 17½ 14
999 E BenM ARA - 14N + 25B + 34N -  5B + 36N - 15B 3 20½ 11 1043
22  
DELHAYE Anais
  22   DELHAYE Anais 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 19½ 11
1 N 1 42   YUNG Alban 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 14½ 7
2 B 0 5   HERAULT Meline 1310 R BenF FRA ARA 5 19 17
3 N 0 14   JEAN OPHOVEN Loic 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 20 13
4 B 1 34   FONTENEAU Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA ARA 14 7
5 N 1 37   CORS Etienne 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17½ 9
6 B 0 10   COURCEL Maelys 1180 R PupF FRA ARA 4 22 15
999 E BenF ARA + 42N -  5B - 14N + 34B + 37N - 10B 3 19½ 11 1022
23  
DIAT Christopher
  23   DIAT Christopher 1060 R BenM FRA ARA 3 19 11
1 B 1 26   DESCAMPS Elvis 840 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
2 N 0 7   OLIJSLAGER Camille 1360 R MinM FRA ARA 4 26½ 17
3 B 0 24   WOODS Stephanie 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 18 10
4 N 1 41   BOSVIN Nolan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 15
5 B 1 27   PARILLAUD Maxime 910 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
6 N 0 14   JEAN OPHOVEN Loic 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 20 13
1060 R BenM ARA + 26B -  7N - 24B + 41N + 27B - 14N 3 19 11 1002
24  
WOODS Stephanie
  24   WOODS Stephanie 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 18 10
1 N 0 16   DAGOIS Julie 1120 R MinF FRA ARA 22 14½
2 B 1 49   DABERNAT Christian 999 E PupM FRA ARA 13
3 N 1 23   DIAT Christopher 1060 R BenM FRA ARA 3 19 11
4 N 0 10   COURCEL Maelys 1180 R PupF FRA ARA 4 22 15
5 B 0 15   PERRIN Alexis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 17½ 14
6 B 1 38   HARTMAN Noe 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 8
999 E BenF ARA - 16N + 49B + 23N - 10N - 15B + 38B 3 18 10 1012
25  
WEGRZYN Hugo
  25   WEGRZYN Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 16½ 8
1 B 0 10   COURCEL Maelys 1180 R PupF FRA ARA 4 22 15
2 N 0 21   COSTE Quantin 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 20½ 11
3 B 1 50   DELHAYE Emmy 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 16½
4 N 1 33   LE COCHENNEC Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 14 8
5 B 0 14   JEAN OPHOVEN Loic 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 20 13
6 B 1 39   JOBERT Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17
999 E BenM ARA - 10B - 21N + 50B + 33N - 14B + 39B 3 16½ 8 930
26  
DESCAMPS Elvis
  26   DESCAMPS Elvis 840 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
1 N 0 23   DIAT Christopher 1060 R BenM FRA ARA 3 19 11
2 B 0 19   FOISSELON Raphael 999 E BenM FRA ARA 17½
3 N 1 44   LAGNEAU Louis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 14 3
4 B 1 48   DESCAMPS Shannen 999 E BenF FRA ARA 17½ 5
5 N 1 35   DURIN Matthis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21½ 9
6 B 0 9   GUILLEMARD Baptiste 1110 R BenM FRA ARA 4 22½ 14
840 R MinM ARA - 23N - 19B + 44N + 48B + 35N -  9B 3 16 9 913
27  
PARILLAUD Maxime
  27   PARILLAUD Maxime 910 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
1 B 0 9   GUILLEMARD Baptiste 1110 R BenM FRA ARA 4 22½ 14
2 N 1 50   DELHAYE Emmy 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 16½
3 B 0 11   DERVIN Marine 1040 R BenF FRA ARA 4 22 15
4 B 1 45   ANTUNES Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13½
5 N 0 23   DIAT Christopher 1060 R BenM FRA ARA 3 19 11
6 N 1 46   MILLEVILLE Tristan 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13 5
910 R MinM ARA -  9B + 50N - 11B + 45B - 23N + 46N 3 16 9 908
28  
TISON Maxence
  28   TISON Maxence 870 R BenM FRA ARA 3 16 9
1 B 0 13   PUDE Daniel 1070 R MinM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
2 N 0 35   DURIN Matthis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21½ 9
3 B 1 51   LAGOUTTE Melyne 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 14½ 2
4 B 1 40   COMPOIS Thomas 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 16½
5 N 1 29   CANTUEL Julien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 15 9
6 N 0 12   CHARTIER Jude 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
870 R BenM ARA - 13B - 35N + 51B + 40B + 29N - 12N 3 16 9 902
29  
CANTUEL Julien
  29   CANTUEL Julien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 15 9
1 B 0 31   CHATAIGNER Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA ARA 19½
2 N 1 46   MILLEVILLE Tristan 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13 5
3 B 0 18   DAGOIS Andrea 880 R BenF FRA ARA 17½ 11½
4 N 1 47   MARCUSSY Jonathan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 12 6
5 B 0 28   TISON Maxence 870 R BenM FRA ARA 3 16 9
6 N 1 36   GOLBERY Manon 800 R BenF FRA ARA 2 19 11
999 E BenM ARA - 31B + 46N - 18B + 47N - 28B + 36N 3 15 9 835
30  
MAHI Juba
  30   MAHI Juba 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 14 9
1 N ½ 38   HARTMAN Noe 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 8
2 B ½ 45   ANTUNES Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13½
3 B 0 13   PUDE Daniel 1070 R MinM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
4 N ½ 42   YUNG Alban 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 14½ 7
5 B ½ 39   JOBERT Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17
6 N 1 41   BOSVIN Nolan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 15
999 E PupM ARA = 38N = 45B - 13B = 42N = 39B + 41N 3 14 9 845
31  
CHATAIGNER Gabriel
  31   CHATAIGNER Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA ARA 19½
1 N 1 29   CANTUEL Julien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 15 9
2 B 0 16   DAGOIS Julie 1120 R MinF FRA ARA 22 14½
3 N 0 12   CHARTIER Jude 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
4 B ½ 19   FOISSELON Raphael 999 E BenM FRA ARA 17½
5 N 1 45   ANTUNES Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13½
6 B 0 17   CRESPY Quentin 1090 R BenM FRA ARA 20 13½
999 E PupM ARA + 29N - 16B - 12N = 19B + 45N - 17B 19½ 954
32  
LEBOURG Eugenie
  32   LEBOURG Eugenie 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 18½ 12½
1 B 1 46   MILLEVILLE Tristan 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13 5
2 N ½ 41   BOSVIN Nolan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 15
3 B 1 33   LE COCHENNEC Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 14 8
4 N 0 6   BOURIN Adrien 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 18 16½
5 B 0 11   DERVIN Marine 1040 R BenF FRA ARA 4 22 15
6 N 0 18   DAGOIS Andrea 880 R BenF FRA ARA 17½ 11½
1199 E MinF ARA + 46B = 41N + 33B -  6N - 11B - 18N 18½ 12½ 877
33  
LE COCHENNEC Baptiste
  33   LE COCHENNEC Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 14 8
1 N 1 47   MARCUSSY Jonathan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 12 6
2 B 0 36   GOLBERY Manon 800 R BenF FRA ARA 2 19 11
3 N 0 32   LEBOURG Eugenie 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 18½ 12½
4 B 0 25   WEGRZYN Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 16½ 8
5 B ½ 34   FONTENEAU Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA ARA 14 7
6 N 1 37   CORS Etienne 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17½ 9
1199 E MinM ARA + 47N - 36B - 32N - 25B = 34B + 37N 14 8 777
34  
FONTENEAU Nicolas
  34   FONTENEAU Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA ARA 14 7
1 N 0 40   COMPOIS Thomas 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 16½
2 B 1 43   LE COCHENNEC Andrea 999 E BenF FRA ARA 2 14 5
3 B 0 21   COSTE Quantin 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 20½ 11
4 N 0 22   DELHAYE Anais 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 19½ 11
5 N ½ 33   LE COCHENNEC Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 14 8
6 B 1 48   DESCAMPS Shannen 999 E BenF FRA ARA 17½ 5
999 E PupM ARA - 40N + 43B - 21B - 22N = 33N + 48B 14 7 775
35  
DURIN Matthis
  35   DURIN Matthis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21½ 9
1 N 0 2   CARRAT Lucas 1370 R BenM FRA ARA 5 25½ 20
2 B 1 28   TISON Maxence 870 R BenM FRA ARA 3 16 9
3 N 1 42   YUNG Alban 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 14½ 7
4 N 0 4   RIEUF Paul 1210 R BenM FRA ARA 5 20 17
5 B 0 26   DESCAMPS Elvis 840 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
6 B 0 19   FOISSELON Raphael 999 E BenM FRA ARA 17½
999 E PupM ARA -  2N + 28B + 42N -  4N - 26B - 19B 2 21½ 9 862
36  
GOLBERY Manon
  36   GOLBERY Manon 800 R BenF FRA ARA 2 19 11
1 N 1 45   ANTUNES Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13½
2 N 1 33   LE COCHENNEC Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 14 8
3 B 0 6   BOURIN Adrien 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 18 16½
4 N 0 9   GUILLEMARD Baptiste 1110 R BenM FRA ARA 4 22½ 14
5 B 0 21   COSTE Quantin 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 20½ 11
6 B 0 29   CANTUEL Julien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 15 9
800 R BenF ARA + 45N + 33N -  6B -  9N - 21B - 29B 2 19 11 848
37  
CORS Etienne
  37   CORS Etienne 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17½ 9
1 B 0 12   CHARTIER Jude 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
2 B 1 44   LAGNEAU Louis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 14 3
3 N 1 40   COMPOIS Thomas 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 16½
4 N 0 13   PUDE Daniel 1070 R MinM FRA ARA 4 21½ 14
5 B 0 22   DELHAYE Anais 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 19½ 11
6 B 0 33   LE COCHENNEC Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 14 8
999 E PupM ARA - 12B + 44B + 40N - 13N - 22B - 33B 2 17½ 9 819
38  
HARTMAN Noe
  38   HARTMAN Noe 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 8
1 B ½ 30   MAHI Juba 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 14 9
2 N 0 15   PERRIN Alexis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 17½ 14
3 B 1 39   JOBERT Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17
4 N 0 20   PARILLAUD Baptiste 840 R MinM FRA ARA 16½ 11½
5 B ½ 41   BOSVIN Nolan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 15
6 N 0 24   WOODS Stephanie 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 18 10
1199 E MinM ARA = 30B - 15N + 39B - 20N = 41B - 24N 2 17½ 8 791
39  
JOBERT Antoine
  39   JOBERT Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17
1 N 0 8   SEGAUD Sacha 1350 R PupM FRA ARA 4 24½ 18
2 B ½ 20   PARILLAUD Baptiste 840 R MinM FRA ARA 16½ 11½
3 N 0 38   HARTMAN Noe 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 8
4 B 1 49   DABERNAT Christian 999 E PupM FRA ARA 13
5 N ½ 30   MAHI Juba 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 14 9
6 N 0 25   WEGRZYN Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 16½ 8
999 E PupM ARA -  8N = 20B - 38N + 49B = 30N - 25N 2 17 782
40  
COMPOIS Thomas
  40   COMPOIS Thomas 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 16½
1 B 1 34   FONTENEAU Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA ARA 14 7
2 N 0 4   RIEUF Paul 1210 R BenM FRA ARA 5 20 17
3 B 0 37   CORS Etienne 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17½ 9
4 N 0 28   TISON Maxence 870 R BenM FRA ARA 3 16 9
5 B ½ 43   LE COCHENNEC Andrea 999 E BenF FRA ARA 2 14 5
6 N ½ 47   MARCUSSY Jonathan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 12 6
999 E BenM ARA + 34B -  4N - 37B - 28N = 43B = 47N 2 16½ 768
41  
BOSVIN Nolan
  41   BOSVIN Nolan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 15
1 N 1 52   BRAMAT Katline 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 13½ 4
2 B ½ 32   LEBOURG Eugenie 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 18½ 12½
3 N 0 17   CRESPY Quentin 1090 R BenM FRA ARA 20 13½
4 B 0 23   DIAT Christopher 1060 R BenM FRA ARA 3 19 11
5 N ½ 38   HARTMAN Noe 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 8
6 B 0 30   MAHI Juba 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 14 9
999 E PupM ARA + 52N = 32B - 17N - 23B = 38N - 30B 2 15 775
42  
YUNG Alban
  42   YUNG Alban 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 14½ 7
1 B 0 22   DELHAYE Anais 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 19½ 11
2 N 1 51   LAGOUTTE Melyne 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 14½ 2
3 B 0 35   DURIN Matthis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21½ 9
4 B ½ 30   MAHI Juba 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 14 9
5 N 0 19   FOISSELON Raphael 999 E BenM FRA ARA 17½
6 N ½ 43   LE COCHENNEC Andrea 999 E BenF FRA ARA 2 14 5
999 E PupM ARA - 22B + 51N - 35B = 30B - 19N = 43N 2 14½ 7 724
43  
LE COCHENNEC Andrea
  43   LE COCHENNEC Andrea 999 E BenF FRA ARA 2 14 5
1 B 0 4   RIEUF Paul 1210 R BenM FRA ARA 5 20 17
2 N 0 34   FONTENEAU Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA ARA 14 7
3 N ½ 49   DABERNAT Christian 999 E PupM FRA ARA 13
4 B ½ 52   BRAMAT Katline 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 13½ 4
5 N ½ 40   COMPOIS Thomas 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 16½
6 B ½ 42   YUNG Alban 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 14½ 7
999 E BenF ARA -  4B - 34N = 49N = 52B = 40N = 42B 2 14 5 718
44  
LAGNEAU Louis
  44   LAGNEAU Louis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 14 3
1 B 0 3   BONNICHON Louis 1320 R MinM FRA ARA 5 22½ 18
2 N 0 37   CORS Etienne 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17½ 9
3 B 0 26   DESCAMPS Elvis 840 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
4 N 0 46   MILLEVILLE Tristan 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13 5
5 N 1 51   LAGOUTTE Melyne 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 14½ 2
6 B 1 52   BRAMAT Katline 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 13½ 4
999 E BenM ARA -  3B - 37N - 26B - 46N + 51N + 52B 2 14 3 700
45  
ANTUNES Hugo
  45   ANTUNES Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13½
1 B 0 36   GOLBERY Manon 800 R BenF FRA ARA 2 19 11
2 N ½ 30   MAHI Juba 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 14 9
3 B ½ 47   MARCUSSY Jonathan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 12 6
4 N 0 27   PARILLAUD Maxime 910 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
5 B 0 31   CHATAIGNER Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA ARA 19½
6 B 1 50   DELHAYE Emmy 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 16½
999 E BenM ARA - 36B = 30N = 47B - 27N - 31B + 50B 2 13½ 702
46  
MILLEVILLE Tristan
  46   MILLEVILLE Tristan 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13 5
1 N 0 32   LEBOURG Eugenie 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 18½ 12½
2 B 0 29   CANTUEL Julien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 15 9
3 N 0 48   DESCAMPS Shannen 999 E BenF FRA ARA 17½ 5
4 B 1 44   LAGNEAU Louis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 14 3
5 N 1 52   BRAMAT Katline 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 13½ 4
6 B 0 27   PARILLAUD Maxime 910 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
999 E BenM ARA - 32N - 29B - 48N + 44B + 52N - 27B 2 13 5 690
47  
MARCUSSY Jonathan
  47   MARCUSSY Jonathan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 12 6
1 B 0 33   LE COCHENNEC Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 14 8
2 B ½ 52   BRAMAT Katline 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 13½ 4
3 N ½ 45   ANTUNES Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13½
4 B 0 29   CANTUEL Julien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 15 9
5 N ½ 48   DESCAMPS Shannen 999 E BenF FRA ARA 17½ 5
6 B ½ 40   COMPOIS Thomas 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 16½
999 E PupM ARA - 33B = 52B = 45N - 29B = 48N = 40B 2 12 6 671
48  
DESCAMPS Shannen
  48   DESCAMPS Shannen 999 E BenF FRA ARA 17½ 5
1 B 0 6   BOURIN Adrien 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 18 16½
2 N 0 18   DAGOIS Andrea 880 R BenF FRA ARA 17½ 11½
3 B 1 46   MILLEVILLE Tristan 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13 5
4 N 0 26   DESCAMPS Elvis 840 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
5 B ½ 47   MARCUSSY Jonathan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 12 6
6 N 0 34   FONTENEAU Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA ARA 14 7
999 E BenF ARA -  6B - 18N + 46B - 26N = 47B - 34N 17½ 5 691
49  
DABERNAT Christian
  49   DABERNAT Christian 999 E PupM FRA ARA 13
1 B 0 15   PERRIN Alexis 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 17½ 14
2 N 0 24   WOODS Stephanie 999 E BenF FRA ARA 3 18 10
3 B ½ 43   LE COCHENNEC Andrea 999 E BenF FRA ARA 2 14 5
4 N 0 39   JOBERT Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 17
5 B ½ 50   DELHAYE Emmy 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 16½
6 N ½ 51   LAGOUTTE Melyne 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 14½ 2
999 E PupM ARA - 15B - 24N = 43B - 39N = 50B = 51N 13 628
50  
DELHAYE Emmy
  50   DELHAYE Emmy 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 16½
1 N 0 1   GRIMAUD Heloise 1560 R MinF FRA ARA 6 23 21
2 B 0 27   PARILLAUD Maxime 910 R MinM FRA ARA 3 16 9
3 N 0 25   WEGRZYN Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 3 16½ 8
4 B ½ 51   LAGOUTTE Melyne 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 14½ 2
5 N ½ 49   DABERNAT Christian 999 E PupM FRA ARA 13
6 N 0 45   ANTUNES Hugo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13½
999 E PupF ARA -  1N - 27B - 25N = 51B = 49N - 45N 1 16½ 559
51  
LAGOUTTE Melyne
  51   LAGOUTTE Melyne 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 14½ 2
1 N 0 5   HERAULT Meline 1310 R BenF FRA ARA 5 19 17
2 B 0 42   YUNG Alban 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 14½ 7
3 N 0 28   TISON Maxence 870 R BenM FRA ARA 3 16 9
4 N ½ 50   DELHAYE Emmy 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 16½
5 B 0 44   LAGNEAU Louis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 14 3
6 B ½ 49   DABERNAT Christian 999 E PupM FRA ARA 13
999 E PupF ARA -  5N - 42B - 28N = 50N - 44B = 49B 1 14½ 2 532
52  
BRAMAT Katline
  52   BRAMAT Katline 999 E PupF FRA ARA 1 13½ 4
1 B 0 41   BOSVIN Nolan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 15
2 N ½ 47   MARCUSSY Jonathan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 12 6
3 B 0 20   PARILLAUD Baptiste 840 R MinM FRA ARA 16½ 11½
4 N ½ 43   LE COCHENNEC Andrea 999 E BenF FRA ARA 2 14 5
5 B 0 46   MILLEVILLE Tristan 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 13 5
6 N 0 44   LAGNEAU Louis 999 E BenM FRA ARA 2 14 3
999 E PupF ARA - 41B = 47N - 20B = 43N - 46B - 44N 1 13½ 4 526