Championnat Hauts-de-Seine Ecoles Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
CORBIN Hugo |
1320 R |
0 - 1 |
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1370 R |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
SLIMANE Adam |
1340 R |
4 |
3 |
4 |
PANVIER Briac |
1210 R |
X - X |
ETIFIER Ismael |
1340 R |
4½ |
4 |
4 |
MAHE PICHOU Quentin |
1130 R |
0 - 1 |
MANDIN Victor |
1280 R |
4 |
5 |
4 |
ARIZA Carla |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
ROMARY Michael |
1210 R |
4 |
6 |
4 |
AOUACHRIA Samy |
990 R |
0 - 1 |
VALDMAN Andrei |
1160 R |
4 |
7 |
4 |
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston |
1140 R |
X - X |
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline |
1050 R |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
KERVELLA Theo |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
BUKAJLO Emma |
1130 R |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
PIERQUIN Oscar |
890 R |
1 - 0 |
CHABANE Kelyan |
1040 R |
3½ |
10 |
3 |
WANG Ysa-Yan |
1190 R |
X - X |
CLEMENT Tanguy |
880 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
GORCHENINE Yaroslav |
880 R |
0 - 1 |
TU Leonie |
1130 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
ARZUR Maia |
1040 R |
1 - 0 |
RIGOIS-CHENET Valentin |
870 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
RAHRAH Sami-Julien |
1030 R |
1 - 0 |
DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul |
850 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
CAI Victor |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CAUDERAN Aurel |
840 R |
3 |
15 |
3 |
MOMAS Raphael |
940 R |
0 - 1 |
D'AURIA Maxime |
999 E |
3 |
16 |
3 |
TIRBONOD DUDON Armand |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BEKAROO Louis |
799 E |
3 |
17 |
3 |
COMBETTES Gregoire |
880 R |
1 - 0 |
MESTRE Clara |
980 R |
3 |
18 |
3 |
ABDELKADER Celine |
970 R |
1 - 0 |
SAIELLI Anthony |
799 E |
3 |
19 |
3 |
MANDIN Toscane |
830 R |
X - X |
OTAL Gabrielle |
970 R |
3 |
20 |
3 |
AKIKI Dany |
940 R |
1 - 0 |
JANIN Louis |
799 E |
3 |
21 |
3 |
BIREMBAUX Mathis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CARREAU Paul |
940 R |
3 |
22 |
2½ |
VANNIER Hugo |
900 R |
0 - 1 |
TUSSEAU Mathis |
799 E |
3 |
23 |
2½ |
DUPRE Celestin |
799 E |
F - 1 |
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin |
799 E |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
MASSON Gabriel |
1110 R |
1 - 0 |
DESMAREST Alexis |
799 E |
2 |
25 |
2 |
GUIBOUT Antoine |
1050 R |
1 - 0 |
DAMBRIN Remy |
799 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
PERUCHO Pablo |
1000 R |
1 - 0 |
DUMAY Camille |
799 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
DE LA HOUSSAYE Axel |
799 E |
X - X |
BOUJENAH Raquel |
999 E |
2 |
28 |
2 |
DESMAREST Ines |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DUMORTIER Gaspard |
799 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
DE LA TULLAYE Octave |
860 R |
1 - 0 |
MEHEUST Tristan |
799 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
COURGIBET Guillaume |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BEDDEK Ismael |
800 R |
2 |
31 |
2 |
FORTUNATO Gabriel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
KASZUBA Tristan |
800 R |
2 |
32 |
2 |
HOFFMANN Simeon |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BARBAROSSA Lucas |
799 E |
2 |
33 |
2 |
BASSE Alexandre |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LAIDIN DARCHEN Eliott |
799 E |
2 |
34 |
2 |
TURPIN Pauline |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BIZIEN Edgar |
799 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
RUDZINSKI Lana |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUSRI Imrane |
799 E |
2 |
36 |
2 |
COMTE Arthur |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
WANG Enzo-Kai |
799 E |
2 |
37 |
1½ |
PONCET Colas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROBERT Achille |
799 E |
2 |
38 |
1 |
KERVELLA Alexandre |
850 R |
X - X |
BEKKI Erwan |
799 E |
1½ |
39 |
1 |
ABDELKADER Silya |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
GUISSE LEROY Oceane |
799 E |
1 |
40 |
1 |
DAMIAN Ava |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
KESSACI Sami |
799 E |
1 |
41 |
1 |
BARBERA ELBIM Dante |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
TURPIN Gauthier |
799 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
DUDIAK Olha |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LE BEVER Baptiste |
799 E |
1 |
43 |
1 |
DUMAY Jeanne |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
VANNIER Valentine |
799 E |
1 |
44 |
½ |
GREGORCZYK Florent |
799 E |
X - X |
SCHIATTI Enzo |
799 E |
1 |
45 |
0 |
ESNAULT Martin |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|