Tournoi Départemental de la Charente Maritime Sud Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BETTON Alix |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Breuil Magné |
2 |
|
BOUREAU Pauline |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
3 |
|
BOUREAU Raphael |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
4 |
|
BOURSIQUOT Eva |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
5 |
|
BRETON Mael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
6 |
|
CARRE Agathe |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
7 |
|
CHERBONNIER Nathanael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
8 |
|
COURT Nathan |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
9 |
|
DELBECQUE William |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
10 |
|
DESMARAIS Marius |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
11 |
|
DUBIN Lisa |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
12 |
|
DUCLAP Aurelien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Guerineau |
13 |
|
DUCOM Jonas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
14 |
|
ESCARPIT Jade |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
15 |
|
FOUGEREUSE Nelia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
16 |
|
FRANCOIS SEGUIN Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
17 |
|
GONOT Remi |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
RPI Champagne-Saint-Jean d'Angle |
18 |
|
HERMANT Lucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
19 |
|
HERVAUD Baptiste |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
20 |
|
HILLAIRET Mathilde |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
21 |
|
JULLION Esteban |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
22 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Edouard Herriot |
23 |
|
LANCRY Paul |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Breuil Magné |
24 |
|
LARGE Corentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
25 |
|
LAURENT Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
26 |
|
LE GALL Ines |
860 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
27 |
|
LEMOYNE Louisa |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
28 |
|
LEQUEUX Manon |
1060 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
29 |
|
LEROUX Matthieu |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Anatole France Rochefort |
30 |
|
MAGNIN Amelie |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
31 |
|
MARTIN Clara |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
32 |
|
MAYANS Enzo |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
33 |
|
MENETRE-MODESTE Marius |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
34 |
|
MIGNONNEAU Noan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
35 |
|
NAULEAU Lukas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
36 |
|
OLIVIER Rudy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Breuil Magné |
37 |
|
PATRY Raphael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
38 |
|
PECOUT Fany |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
39 |
|
RAYNAL-PIERI Ange |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Vergeroux |
40 |
|
RAZEAU Tom |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
41 |
|
RENAULT Nolhan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
42 |
|
REVILLE Mathilde |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
43 |
|
ROCHERIEU Remi |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
44 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
45 |
|
ROY Ethan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
46 |
|
SALLE Delizia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
47 |
|
SELOSSE Cloe |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
48 |
|
TREILLARD-GILARDEAU Mathyas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
49 |
|
VAUDREY Johannes |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Corme Royale |
50 |
|
ZHANG Leo |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Paul Bert |
|