7ème Rapide du C3 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARISAUX Benoit |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
2 |
|
BESSE Florian |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
3 |
|
BOISSEAU David |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
|
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
4 |
|
BOTGAT Didier |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
|
Collège d'Argentat |
5 |
|
BRUN Emilie |
970 R |
PouF |
|
|
Les Pions de Naussac |
6 |
|
BRUN Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Les Pions de Naussac |
7 |
|
BRUN Pierre |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
|
Les Pions de Naussac |
8 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
9 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1900 R |
JunM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
10 |
|
CHAARI Mehdi |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
11 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
|
Isle Echecs |
12 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1930 R |
BenM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
13 |
|
CHEDAILLE Marc |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
14 |
|
CHENAULT Francois |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
15 |
|
CONDAMINE Killian |
1260 R |
MinM |
|
|
Collège d'Argentat |
16 |
|
DELPECH Alexis |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
17 |
|
DESPOUYS Colin |
1750 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
18 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1790 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
19 |
|
DUSSOUR Francois |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
20 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1600 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
21 |
|
FERNANDEZ Antoine |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
22 |
|
GERONIMUS Thierry |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
|
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
23 |
|
HEU Cyril |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
24 |
|
IRMAK Arman |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
25 |
|
JACKSON Daniel |
2020 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
26 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
|
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
27 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1490 R |
SenF |
|
|
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
28 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
2100 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
29 |
|
JALOULI Achref |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
30 |
|
JOYEUX Chloe |
1640 R |
SenF |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
31 |
|
LACCORE Henri |
1490 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
32 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
2080 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
33 |
|
MONNET Sebastien |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
|
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
34 |
|
OUERK Yanis |
2390 R |
SenM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
35 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1860 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
36 |
|
POUZONG MERLING Liam |
1010 R |
MinM |
|
|
Collège d'Argentat |
37 |
|
REED John |
1990 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
38 |
|
RHARBAOUI Fouad |
1580 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
39 |
|
RUELLE Daniel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
40 |
|
SALES Lucie |
1240 R |
MinF |
|
|
Collège d'Argentat |
41 |
|
SALES Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
42 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
2330 R |
SenM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
43 |
|
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
|
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
|