Championnat Isère 2017 - écoles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGAPOFF Axel |
800 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
|
ANTOINE Sarah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
|
APPERT Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
4 |
|
ARIAS Julien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
|
ARVIEUX Romain |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
6 |
|
BARBAROS Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
7 |
|
BAROU Axel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
8 |
|
BEAUSSIER Noemie |
1170 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
9 |
|
BETRAOUI Yannis |
950 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
10 |
|
BLASZCZYK Pauline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
11 |
|
BONTEMS Come |
1060 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
12 |
|
BRAGONI Valentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
13 |
|
BRAYMAND Oceane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
14 |
|
BRUNOT Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
15 |
|
CARDON Mathis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
16 |
|
CASADO Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
17 |
|
CAVALLI Remi |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
18 |
|
CHEVALIER Remi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
19 |
|
COLIN Arthur |
920 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
20 |
|
COLIN Hector |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
21 |
|
COLIN Raphael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
22 |
|
CORNET Clement |
980 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
23 |
|
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa |
1350 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
24 |
|
COULON Swan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
25 |
|
D'HERIN Fanny |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
26 |
|
DABO-NENNIG Ewenn |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
27 |
|
DAIMO Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
28 |
|
DAMATO Milan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
29 |
|
DAMIENS Simon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
30 |
|
DARGENT Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
31 |
|
DARTOIS Sylvain |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
32 |
|
DAVID Ewan |
1020 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
33 |
|
DE LA BARDONNIE Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
34 |
|
DE LIGNEROLLES Yann |
950 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
35 |
|
DELETRE Pierre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
36 |
|
DESBOIS Jean-Marc |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
37 |
|
DESBOIS Julien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
38 |
|
DIEUDONE-GEORGE Edgar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
39 |
|
DIMITRIU Elouan |
1220 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
40 |
|
ESCOFFIER Shayane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
41 |
|
FAURE Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
42 |
|
FRANCIOSA Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
43 |
|
GACON Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
44 |
|
GAILLARD Eliot |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
45 |
|
GAUTHIER Mael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
46 |
|
GAZIBEKOV Alimsoltan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
47 |
|
GIRY Leon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
48 |
|
GONZALES Ilan |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
49 |
|
GOUTTARD Toussaint |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
50 |
|
GROS Armelle |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
51 |
|
GUERRACHE Ilies |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
52 |
|
HAID Nils |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
53 |
|
JACQUET Paola |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
54 |
|
JACQUIN Mathieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
55 |
|
JAMIN David |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
56 |
|
JEONG Siwoon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
57 |
|
JOUFFREY Haron |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
58 |
|
LABESSE Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
59 |
|
LADRANA Kais |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
60 |
|
LAGRANGE Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
61 |
|
LAHCINE Sabriya |
940 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
62 |
|
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
63 |
|
LE HELLO Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
64 |
|
LEBAS Thibaut |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
65 |
|
LEBRETHON Auriane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
66 |
|
LEJEUNE Nicolas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
67 |
|
LESAGE Blanche |
1210 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
68 |
|
LESCOURRET Joachim |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
69 |
|
MALTERE Alois |
900 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
70 |
|
MARTIGNAGO Jean |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
71 |
|
MARTIN Cloee |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
72 |
|
MARTIN Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
73 |
|
MARTINAGE Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
74 |
|
MASQUELIEZ Rafael |
1270 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
75 |
|
MAUCHAND Louane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
76 |
|
MAURIES Roxane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
77 |
|
MAZZA Nolan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
78 |
|
MELIS Gaspard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
79 |
|
MORAND Clovis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
80 |
|
MOREL Gabriel |
1320 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
81 |
|
ORTIZ Jokin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
82 |
|
OTTAVIANO Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
83 |
|
PAPOT Corentin |
930 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
84 |
|
PERENON Flora |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
85 |
|
PIEAUD Agathe |
1160 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
86 |
|
PLANEIX Luca |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
87 |
|
PLANEIX Mattis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
88 |
|
POITEVIN Matthieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
89 |
|
PONTONI Leonardo |
890 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
90 |
|
POURCHON Emilie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
91 |
|
PUYDT Cyril |
1290 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
92 |
|
RATAHIRY Kehane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
93 |
|
RIGAL Tom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
94 |
|
RIVOIRE Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
95 |
|
ROMERO Tessa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
96 |
|
ROTH Lenny |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
97 |
|
SALMI Manel |
970 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
98 |
|
SALMI Wassim |
850 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
99 |
|
SALVETTI Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
100 |
|
SAMOUH Moise |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
101 |
|
SAYA Adelie |
840 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
102 |
|
SAYA Yann |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
103 |
|
SCHUELLER Maori |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
104 |
|
SERSI Yassin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
105 |
|
TEBAI-ROYEZ Erwan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
106 |
|
TROILO Derhen |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
107 |
|
TROUILLON Theodore |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
108 |
|
VEDEL Satya |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
109 |
|
VERNIER Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
110 |
|
VERT Paul |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
111 |
|
VEYRAT Pauline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
|