Championnat scolaire (lycées et collèges) de Côte Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1570 R |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Collège Saint-Joseph |
5 |
12½ |
15 |
2 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
4 |
17 |
13 |
3 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
4 |
16½ |
14 |
4 |
|
GRZESKOWIAK Romain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Collège de Longvic |
4 |
13 |
11 |
5 |
|
MAZOYER Charles |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
4 |
12½ |
12 |
6 |
|
FRIS Amelie |
970 R |
BenF |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
3½ |
12 |
11½ |
7 |
|
PLURIEL Gauthier |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Collège Saint-François |
3½ |
11½ |
9½ |
8 |
|
GENTY Baptiste |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
3 |
17 |
11 |
9 |
|
MEVOLHON Tristan |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
3 |
16 |
11 |
10 |
|
AMIOT Felix |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
3 |
14½ |
9 |
11 |
|
LEVEQUE Cedric |
1170 R |
BenM |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
3 |
14½ |
9 |
12 |
|
DESLOGES Matteo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Collège Saint-François |
3 |
13 |
9 |
13 |
|
LELAY Antoine |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Collège de Longvic |
3 |
11 |
7 |
14 |
|
ROCCASERA Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Collège Saint-François |
3 |
9 |
8 |
15 |
|
GUYENET Julien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Collège de Longvic |
2½ |
15 |
9½ |
16 |
|
CHUPIN Lucile |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
Collège de Longvic |
2½ |
11 |
8½ |
17 |
|
LHUILLIER Luka |
990 R |
PupM |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
2½ |
11 |
5½ |
18 |
|
COINDARD Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Collège de Montbard |
2½ |
9½ |
5½ |
19 |
|
RAFFORT Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Collège de Longvic |
2 |
14 |
8 |
20 |
|
PRESSIAT Florent |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Collège de Longvic |
2 |
13 |
7 |
21 |
|
GREMEAUX Martin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Collège Saint-François |
2 |
12 |
5 |
22 |
|
CHABIN Tom |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Collège de Longvic |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
23 |
|
GAUTHIER Celia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BRG |
Collège St-Michel |
2 |
11 |
5 |
24 |
|
CHARLUT-NEVELESTYN Alix |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
2 |
10½ |
4 |
25 |
|
JACOB Auree |
820 R |
BenF |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
2 |
10 |
5 |
26 |
|
COINDARD Cedric |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Collège de Montbard |
1½ |
16½ |
6½ |
27 |
|
MALET Lucie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
Collège de Longvic |
1½ |
13½ |
5½ |
28 |
|
RASSE Emilien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Collège de Montbard |
1 |
12 |
4 |
29 |
|
COURTOIS Manon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Collège St-Michel |
1 |
10½ |
3 |
30 |
|
GUIOT Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Collège de Montbard |
1 |
9 |
2 |
31 |
|
BEGIN Axelle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Collège d'Echenon |
1 |
8 |
1 |
32 |
|
DOUELLE Alix |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
Collège de Longvic |
0 |
12 |
0 |
|