16e Trophée 8 mai 2017 jeune Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
DESVOYES Melyne |
1420 R |
X - X |
BOCKER Aurelien |
999 E |
0 |
2 |
0 |
BONIN Estelle |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
TORO William |
1420 R |
0 |
3 |
0 |
JOBERT Oscar |
1380 R |
1 - 0 |
CREVET Romain |
999 E |
0 |
4 |
0 |
DOLIZY Thomas |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RAPINEL Florian |
1380 R |
0 |
5 |
0 |
HABART Thomas |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
JACQUESSON Augustin |
999 E |
0 |
6 |
0 |
LEGER Charlene |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHAREB Anissa |
1340 R |
0 |
7 |
0 |
PICOT Nathan |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
MIGEOT Bastien |
999 E |
0 |
8 |
0 |
PETIT Mael |
1120 R |
0 - 1 |
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel |
1330 R |
0 |
9 |
0 |
KRAJEWSKI Joaquim |
1300 R |
1 - 0 |
POTHIER Arthur |
999 E |
0 |
10 |
0 |
VIDAL Matthew |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1290 R |
0 |
11 |
0 |
TORO Raphael |
1290 R |
1 - 0 |
YOUMBI Ethan |
999 E |
0 |
12 |
0 |
ZAMPARO Enzo |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BAILLY Laura |
1280 R |
0 |
13 |
0 |
HUANG Julien |
1280 R |
1 - 0 |
ATTALLAH Ferhane |
990 R |
0 |
14 |
0 |
MALICET Remi |
950 R |
0 - 1 |
OUANNOUGHI Yasmina |
1270 R |
0 |
15 |
0 |
PION Maeva |
1260 R |
X - X |
MAILLARD Jules |
910 R |
0 |
16 |
0 |
FEVRIER Oscar |
870 R |
0 - 1 |
DELEY Nils |
1250 R |
0 |
17 |
0 |
EBRARD Elias |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
MAILLARD Lubin |
850 R |
0 |
18 |
0 |
SAUVAGET Arthur |
800 R |
1 - 0 |
LEGUAY Baptiste |
1240 R |
0 |
19 |
0 |
LEIBOVICI Tinuviel |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
ALLARD Thomas |
799 E |
0 |
20 |
0 |
ANSEEUW Christofer |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BAUDOUIN Moise |
1210 R |
0 |
21 |
0 |
KHELOUA Antoine |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
DAUNAIS Camille |
799 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
DAUNAIS Eloise |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DESSE Caroline |
1190 R |
0 |
23 |
0 |
LALONDE Hugo |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
DENIS-BRABANT Gaetane |
799 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
SAELEN Titouan |
1140 R |
0 - 1 |
BAILLY Marion |
999 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
ESCOBAR Pablo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FONTAO Thomas |
1110 R |
0 |
26 |
0 |
BRESSON Arthur |
1090 R |
1 - 0 |
ESCOBAR Shanice |
799 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
FORTIN Guilhem |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GOUBET Theandre |
1090 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
LEDOUX Camille |
1090 R |
1 - 0 |
FRIEDMANN LOUIS Luka |
799 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LAIGNEL Quentin |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUTTE Yoann |
1080 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
DOMINE Louis |
1080 R |
0 - 1 |
LEFEVRE Jules |
799 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
MEZGHANI Amine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
COURTIN Bastien |
1050 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
GAUTHIER Maxence |
1030 R |
0 - 1 |
MEZGHANI Emna |
799 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MULLI Mael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1020 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
ABDELFETAH Amin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
POILLERAT Ethan |
799 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
THIEL Melyne |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|