16ième trophée ville de REIMS 2017 principal Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
MORET Florian |
1930 R |
0 - 1 |
VELTEN Paul |
2710 R |
1 |
2 |
1 |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2480 R |
1 - 0 |
VALLET Vincent |
1920 R |
1 |
3 |
1 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
FAVAREL Antoine |
2450 R |
1 |
4 |
1 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2400 R |
1 - 0 |
THOMSEN Peter |
1880 R |
1 |
5 |
1 |
MAGNIER Jean-Claude |
1870 R |
0 - 1 |
BATTAGLINI Gabriel |
2380 R |
1 |
6 |
1 |
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien |
2380 R |
1 - 0 |
MAGNIER Christophe |
1870 R |
1 |
7 |
1 |
BARAT Jacques |
1830 R |
0 - 1 |
MARCHADOUR Emilie |
2380 R |
1 |
8 |
1 |
CAMUS Berenger |
2300 R |
1 - 0 |
ILIC Zika |
1860 R |
1 |
9 |
1 |
LEROY Patrick |
1830 R |
0 - 1 |
HALFAOUI Eddine |
2230 R |
1 |
10 |
1 |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2200 R |
1 - 0 |
FRANCOIS Gwladys |
1830 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1820 R |
X - X |
RAPINEL Franck |
2180 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
ZNIBER Reda |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1820 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
MOREIRA Gil |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
JOUNIAUX Quentin |
2090 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
MONCEAU Etienne |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
BENKIRANE Amine |
1810 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
FOURNIER Patrice |
1800 R |
X - X |
BRAJON Eric |
2070 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
SALAZAR Diego |
2040 R |
1 - 0 |
JUPIN Francois |
1800 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
ARSENE Antoine |
1790 R |
0 - 1 |
BELLOY Nicolas |
2030 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BELLOY Julien |
2000 R |
1 - 0 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1790 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
HENRY Christophe |
1780 R |
X - X |
CHARON Olivier |
1970 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
DELLOQUE Remi |
1960 R |
1 - 0 |
LOUIS Andre |
1780 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BUSSON Didier |
1770 R |
X - X |
JACQ Rene |
1960 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
MENISSIER Fabien |
1960 R |
0 - 1 |
DESSE Mickael |
1770 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
BAUDOUIN Simon |
1750 R |
0 - 1 |
DURANT Christophe |
1940 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
PRIEUR Pierre |
1750 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
DELHOUME Sarah |
1440 R |
0 - 1 |
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1930 R |
1 |
26 |
½ |
LEDOUX Hugo |
1500 R |
0 - 1 |
RAGUET Boris |
1810 R |
½ |
27 |
½ |
ROUX Elisabeth |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Benedicte |
1020 R |
½ |
28 |
0 |
DOYON Yves |
1480 R |
0 - 1 |
GHEZZALI Leana |
1910 R |
0 |
29 |
0 |
JARRE David |
1820 R |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIER Celine |
1110 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
COUVREUR Remi |
1740 R |
1 - 0 |
JOBERT Fabrice |
1480 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
LAUVERJON Jean |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1740 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
STUBBS Jeremy |
1740 R |
1 - 0 |
TCHEDJOYEV Ali |
1470 R |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MENOUX Sebastien |
1430 R |
X - X |
SIMON Laurent |
1730 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
CHANTIER Pierre |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
BARALLE Fabrice |
1399 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
GOUBET Enguerand |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
GEVORGYAN Ruben |
1710 R |
0 |
36 |
0 |
JEANDARD Christian |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1399 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
ROUX Rayk |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
ROUX Victoria |
1690 R |
0 |
38 |
0 |
SOURDAIN Jeremy |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
PETIT Anthony |
1399 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
NIVET Nicolas |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
LOUIS Vincent |
1660 R |
0 |
40 |
0 |
MARCHAL Ludovic |
1660 R |
X - X |
ZAREMBA Maxime |
1399 R |
0 |
41 |
0 |
SAELEN Frederic |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
LHOEST Alain |
1630 R |
0 |
42 |
0 |
HARSCH Michael |
1620 R |
X - X |
TOIC Isabelle |
1360 R |
0 |
43 |
0 |
JUPIN Remi |
1390 R |
X - X |
TEINTURIER Jean-Michel |
1620 R |
0 |
44 |
0 |
GARNIER Patrice |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
MOLET Steve |
1330 R |
0 |
45 |
0 |
EYERMANN Stephane |
1320 R |
0 - 1 |
MENISSIER Alain |
1610 R |
0 |
46 |
0 |
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
GOUBET Laurent |
1300 R |
0 |
47 |
0 |
LOISEAU Pierre |
1260 R |
0 - 1 |
MENOUX Joachim |
1580 R |
0 |
48 |
0 |
KRAJEWSKI Eric |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1240 R |
0 |
49 |
0 |
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1230 R |
0 - 1 |
FISTER Bernard |
1560 R |
0 |
50 |
0 |
GARNIER Abel |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
PRENGA Klaudi |
1199 E |
0 |
51 |
0 |
DONET Pauline |
1110 R |
0 - 1 |
MARSAUX Matthieu |
1520 R |
0 |
52 |
0 |
MAILLARD Xavier |
1020 R |
0 - 1 |
PIERRET Paul |
1490 R |
0 |
|