Championnat scolaire Primaire Collège Gacé 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAMS Ellen |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
|
ADAMS Jasper |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
|
ANNE Davy |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
4 |
|
BAZARD Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
5 |
|
BERSON Silas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Aiglechecs |
6 |
|
BERT Alexis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
7 |
|
BINET Aurore |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
8 |
|
BIOTTEAU Mathys |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
9 |
|
BOULAIRE Jordan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
10 |
|
BOWRING Dominic |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
11 |
|
COURSEAUX Johnathan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
12 |
|
DEFILLON Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Aiglechecs |
13 |
|
DEGROOTE Jennifer |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
14 |
|
DELAUNAY Valentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
15 |
|
DELHOMMEAU Matheo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
16 |
|
DESMARTINS Alexis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
17 |
|
ETCHAGARAY Maxime |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
18 |
|
FOUQUET Corentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
19 |
|
GAGET Coralie |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
20 |
|
GERNAEY Leanne |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
21 |
|
GIRARD Leandre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
22 |
|
GUEHO Amandine |
950 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
23 |
|
GUEHO Mathieu |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
24 |
|
JAPHET Neven |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
25 |
|
JAROS Marine |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
26 |
|
JEANNE Nathan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
27 |
|
L'HERMITTE CHARPENTI Enzo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
28 |
|
LAURENT Clara |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
29 |
|
LEBOSSE Damien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
30 |
|
LECONTE Dorian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
31 |
|
LEGRAND Esteban |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
32 |
|
MACE Theo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
33 |
|
MAKHLOUFI Sara |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
34 |
|
MOTTIER Lea |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
35 |
|
NOEL-PERILLIAT Titouan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
36 |
|
PASDELOUP Mathis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Aiglechecs |
37 |
|
PECCAVET Mewen |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
38 |
|
PECCAVET Ronald |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
39 |
|
PECHIN Lysa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
40 |
|
PELLEGRINO Charlotte |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
41 |
|
POULIN Thomas |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
42 |
|
RENAUD Alexis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
43 |
|
RIBES Esteban |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Aiglechecs |
44 |
|
ROZIER Remi |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
45 |
|
SANT-DENIS Maxence |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
46 |
|
SAUQUES Timothe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
47 |
|
VALLEE Simon |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
48 |
|
VILLY Mateo |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
49 |
|
YVIQUEL Apoline |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
|