5ème étape du Circuit Cathare Limoux 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBOUY Charles-Henri |
1940 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2 |
|
ARAKELYAN Erik |
1210 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Limouxin |
3 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Limouxin |
4 |
|
BARDIN Michel |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
5 |
|
BELLINI Luca |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
|
BELLUIRE Beatrice |
1740 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
7 |
|
BELLUIRE Patrice |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
8 |
|
BILHERAN Jean-Claude |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
9 |
|
BILHERAN Jean-Marc |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
10 |
|
BRUGNEAUX Jade |
999 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
11 |
|
CABANEL Mael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
12 |
|
CHAGNIOT Pierre |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
13 |
|
CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
14 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
15 |
|
DECROIX Vincent |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
16 |
|
DELACROIX Olivier |
2070 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
17 |
|
DELJEHIER Eric |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
18 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste |
1110 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
19 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
20 |
|
JACQUEMIN Nathan |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
21 |
|
KARAKOZOV Micha |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
22 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2140 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
23 |
|
MAACHE Wahib |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
24 |
|
MAACHE Youcef |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
25 |
|
MAILLET Matheo |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
26 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Tours de Ceret |
27 |
|
MAUGARD Michel |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
28 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1650 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
29 |
|
OMS Mirella |
1560 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
30 |
|
PERRIER Damien |
1750 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
31 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2490 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
32 |
|
RAZAT Romain |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
33 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Matis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
34 |
|
TER-GREGORYAN Monte |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
35 |
|
TURCHETTO Ludovic |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
36 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
37 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
38 |
|
ZAKARIAN Armen |
1970 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
|