ffe
Championnat 92 poussins 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. NV Cu.
1  
TULLIEZ Andre
  1   TULLIEZ Andre 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 7
1 B 1 41   MINNS Arthur 830 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 3
2 N 1 33   PERUCHO Pablo 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 3
3 B 1 18   GUERNIER Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 4
4 N 1 7   ETIFIER Ismael 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 5
5 B 1 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 6
6 N 1 4   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 31 5
7 B 1 6   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 5
1470 R PouM IDF + 41B + 33N + 18B +  7N +  2B +  4N +  6B 7 29 7 28
2  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 6
1 N 1 35   DE LA TULLAYE Octave 860 R PouM FRA IDF 17 3
2 B 1 11   ARIZA Carla 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 5 24 5
3 N 1 12   TILLON Vlad 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23 5
4 B 1 5   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 28 5
5 N 0 1   TULLIEZ Andre 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 7
6 B 1 17   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 25 4
7 N 1 8   SLIMANE Adam 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27 5
1580 R PouM IDF + 35N + 11B + 12N +  5B -  1N + 17B +  8N 6 32 6 25
3  
MORLAYE Alexandre
  3   MORLAYE Alexandre 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 6 24½ 6
1 N 1 62   KASZUBA Tristan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½ 1
2 B 1 50   MESTRE Clara 980 R PouF FRA IDF 20 2
3 N 1 26   KERVELLA Theo 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24 4
4 B 0 6   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 5
5 N 1 25   ASTAR Valentin 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 4
6 B 1 20   LENGARD Luc 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 4
7 N 1 9   TOLLET Alexandre 950 R PouM FRA IDF 5 26½ 5
1440 R PouM IDF + 62N + 50B + 26N -  6B + 25N + 20B +  9N 6 24½ 6 24
4  
YAPI Mathis Seka
  4   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 31 5
1 N 1 45   CAUDERAN Aurel 840 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19 3
2 B 1 25   ASTAR Valentin 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 4
3 N 1 17   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 25 4
4 B 1 8   SLIMANE Adam 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27 5
5 N 1 6   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 5
6 B 0 1   TULLIEZ Andre 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 7
7 N ½ 5   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 28 5
1540 R PouM IDF + 45N + 25B + 17N +  8B +  6N -  1B =  5N 31 5 25½
5  
MAISONHAUTE Lelio
  5   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 28 5
1 B 1 56   ABBASSE Zakaria 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
2 N 1 24   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25 4
3 B 1 21   MAUUARY Leopold 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 4
4 N 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 6
5 B 1 19   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 4
6 N 1 16   ROUCHON Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 28 4
7 B ½ 4   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 31 5
1370 R PouM IDF + 56B + 24N + 21B -  2N + 19B + 16N =  4B 28 5 23½
6  
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily
  6   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 5
1 B 1 49   DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul 850 R PouM FRA IDF 22 2
2 N 1 19   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 4
3 B 1 10   GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 24 5
4 N 1 3   MORLAYE Alexandre 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 6 24½ 6
5 B 0 4   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 31 5
6 N 1 21   MAUUARY Leopold 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 4
7 N 0 1   TULLIEZ Andre 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 7
1580 R PouM IDF + 49B + 19N + 10B +  3N -  4B + 21N -  1N 5 31½ 5 24
7  
ETIFIER Ismael
  7   ETIFIER Ismael 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 5
1 N 1 53   AOUN Timour 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 2
2 B 1 22   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
3 N 1 13   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 5 22 5
4 B 0 1   TULLIEZ Andre 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 7
5 N 0 9   TOLLET Alexandre 950 R PouM FRA IDF 5 26½ 5
6 B 1 42   BLOSSIER Mathilde 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
7 N 1 25   ASTAR Valentin 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 4
1340 R PouM IDF + 53N + 22B + 13N -  1B -  9N + 42B + 25N 5 28 5 21
8  
SLIMANE Adam
  8   SLIMANE Adam 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27 5
1 B 1 39   BIREMBAUX Mathis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 3
2 N 1 36   CARREAU Paul 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 3
3 B 1 16   ROUCHON Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 28 4
4 N 0 4   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 31 5
5 B 1 24   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25 4
6 N 1 27   TAVARES Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 23 4
7 B 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 6
1340 R PouM IDF + 39B + 36N + 16B -  4N + 24B + 27N -  2B 5 27 5 23
9  
TOLLET Alexandre
  9   TOLLET Alexandre 950 R PouM FRA IDF 5 26½ 5
1 B 1 44   RENARD-FEYS Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
2 N 1 34   WANG Ysa-Yan 1190 R PouF FRA IDF 21 3
3 B 0 19   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 4
4 N 1 18   GUERNIER Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 4
5 B 1 7   ETIFIER Ismael 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 5
6 N 1 28   RAMPHORT Nathan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 22½ 3
7 B 0 3   MORLAYE Alexandre 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 6 24½ 6
950 R PouM IDF + 44B + 34N - 19B + 18N +  7B + 28N -  3B 5 26½ 5 22
10  
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston
  10   GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 24 5
1 N 1 60   CARPENTIER Amaury 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
2 B 1 29   COMBETTES Gregoire 880 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 3
3 N 0 6   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 5
4 B 0 22   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
5 N 1 23   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
6 B 1 38   BOUSRI Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 3
7 N 1 20   LENGARD Luc 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 4
1140 R PouM IDF + 60N + 29B -  6N - 22B + 23N + 38B + 20N 5 24 5 19
11  
ARIZA Carla
  11   ARIZA Carla 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 5 24 5
1 N 1 47   HERHAR Jawed 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 3
2 N 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 6
3 B 1 23   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
4 B 0 20   LENGARD Luc 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 4
5 N 1 48   FOURNY Valentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 23½ 2
6 B 1 40   LAMBERT Alexei 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23 3
7 N 1 22   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
1060 R PouF IDF + 47N -  2N + 23B - 20B + 48N + 40B + 22N 5 24 5 18
12  
TILLON Vlad
  12   TILLON Vlad 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23 5
1 B 1 38   BOUSRI Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 3
2 N 1 57   VANNIER Hugo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
3 B 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 6
4 N 0 36   CARREAU Paul 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 3
5 B 1 37   CHOUMSKI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26 3
6 N 1 19   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 4
7 B 1 24   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25 4
1160 R PouM IDF + 38B + 57N -  2B - 36N + 37B + 19N + 24B 5 23 5 19
13  
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia
  13   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 5 22 5
1 B 1 55   GRAVIER Mathias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 2
2 N 1 32   MARCHAND Alexis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 3
3 B 0 7   ETIFIER Ismael 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 5
4 N 1 63   TESSIER Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 23½ 1
5 B 0 16   ROUCHON Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 28 4
6 N 1 36   CARREAU Paul 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 3
7 B 1 27   TAVARES Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 23 4
1080 R PouF IDF + 55B + 32N -  7B + 63N - 16B + 36N + 27B 5 22 5 20
14  
MATAR Raphael
  14   MATAR Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 5
1 B > 67   IOVU Armand 990 R PouM FRA IDF 0 16½ 0
2 N 0 18   GUERNIER Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 4
3 B 1 43   GORCHENINE Yaroslav 880 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
4 N 0 19   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 4
5 B 1 49   DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul 850 R PouM FRA IDF 22 2
6 N 1 32   MARCHAND Alexis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 3
7 B 1 21   MAUUARY Leopold 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 4
799 E PouM IDF > 67B - 18N + 43B - 19N + 49B + 32N + 21B 5 21½ 5 18
15  
BARTHIER Timo
  15   BARTHIER Timo 990 R PouM FRA IDF 5 16½ 5
1 B 0 32   MARCHAND Alexis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 3
2 N 0 23   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
3 B 1 63   TESSIER Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 23½ 1
4 N 1 64   MALDONATO Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
5 B 1 56   ABBASSE Zakaria 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
6 N 1 37   CHOUMSKI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26 3
7 B 1 40   LAMBERT Alexei 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23 3
990 R PouM IDF - 32B - 23N + 63B + 64N + 56B + 37N + 40B 5 16½ 5 15
16  
ROUCHON Robin
  16   ROUCHON Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 28 4
1 N 1 31   EMMENECKER Florian 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
2 B 1 30   RAHRAH Sami-Julien 1030 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 4
3 N 0 8   SLIMANE Adam 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27 5
4 B 1 26   KERVELLA Theo 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24 4
5 N 1 13   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 5 22 5
6 B 0 5   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 28 5
7 N ½ 17   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 25 4
799 E PouM IDF + 31N + 30B -  8N + 26B + 13N -  5B = 17N 28 4 20½
17  
TU Leonie
  17   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 25 4
1 B 1 37   CHOUMSKI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26 3
2 N 1 43   GORCHENINE Yaroslav 880 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
3 B 0 4   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 31 5
4 N 1 49   DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul 850 R PouM FRA IDF 22 2
5 B 1 36   CARREAU Paul 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 3
6 N 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 6
7 B ½ 16   ROUCHON Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 28 4
1130 R PouF IDF + 37B + 43N -  4B + 49N + 36B -  2N = 16B 25 4 20½
18  
GUERNIER Thomas
  18   GUERNIER Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 4
1 N 1 23   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
2 B 1 14   MATAR Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 5
3 N 0 1   TULLIEZ Andre 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 7
4 B 0 9   TOLLET Alexandre 950 R PouM FRA IDF 5 26½ 5
5 N 1 29   COMBETTES Gregoire 880 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 3
6 B 0 22   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
7 N 1 45   CAUDERAN Aurel 840 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19 3
1100 R PouM IDF + 23N + 14B -  1N -  9B + 29N - 22B + 45N 4 28½ 4 17
19  
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline
  19   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 4
1 N 1 40   LAMBERT Alexei 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23 3
2 B 0 6   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 5
3 N 1 9   TOLLET Alexandre 950 R PouM FRA IDF 5 26½ 5
4 B 1 14   MATAR Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 5
5 N 0 5   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 28 5
6 B 0 12   TILLON Vlad 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23 5
7 N 1 42   BLOSSIER Mathilde 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
1050 R PouF IDF + 40N -  6B +  9N + 14B -  5N - 12B + 42N 4 28 4 17
20  
LENGARD Luc
  20   LENGARD Luc 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 4
1 N 1 30   RAHRAH Sami-Julien 1030 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 4
2 B 0 26   KERVELLA Theo 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24 4
3 B 1 57   VANNIER Hugo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
4 N 1 11   ARIZA Carla 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 5 24 5
5 B 1 33   PERUCHO Pablo 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 3
6 N 0 3   MORLAYE Alexandre 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 6 24½ 6
7 B 0 10   GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 24 5
799 E PouM IDF + 30N - 26B + 57B + 11N + 33B -  3N - 10B 4 27½ 4 19
21  
MAUUARY Leopold
  21   MAUUARY Leopold 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 4
1 N 1 58   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
2 B 1 28   RAMPHORT Nathan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 22½ 3
3 N 0 5   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 28 5
4 B 1 38   BOUSRI Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 3
5 N 1 22   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
6 B 0 6   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 5
7 N 0 14   MATAR Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 5
1100 R PouM IDF + 58N + 28B -  5N + 38B + 22N -  6B - 14N 4 26 4 20
22  
MEKHANE Hania
  22   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
1 B 1 52   ORJAS Arthur 799 E PouM FRA IDF 18 2
2 N 0 7   ETIFIER Ismael 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 5
3 B 1 51   IRIONDO Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 2
4 N 1 10   GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 24 5
5 B 0 21   MAUUARY Leopold 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 4
6 N 1 18   GUERNIER Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 4
7 B 0 11   ARIZA Carla 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 5 24 5
950 R PouF IDF + 52B -  7N + 51B + 10N - 21B + 18N - 11B 4 25½ 4 18
23  
COCHARD-IMANI Sacha
  23   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
1 B 0 18   GUERNIER Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 4
2 B 1 15   BARTHIER Timo 990 R PouM FRA IDF 5 16½ 5
3 N 0 11   ARIZA Carla 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 5 24 5
4 N 1 34   WANG Ysa-Yan 1190 R PouF FRA IDF 21 3
5 B 0 10   GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 24 5
6 N 1 43   GORCHENINE Yaroslav 880 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
7 B 1 36   CARREAU Paul 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 3
799 E PouM IDF - 18B + 15B - 11N + 34N - 10B + 43N + 36B 4 25½ 4 13
24  
ABDELKADER Celine
  24   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25 4
1 N 1 61   MEUNIER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
2 B 0 5   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 28 5
3 N 1 58   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
4 B 1 27   TAVARES Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 23 4
5 N 0 8   SLIMANE Adam 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27 5
6 B 1 26   KERVELLA Theo 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24 4
7 N 0 12   TILLON Vlad 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23 5
970 R PouF IDF + 61N -  5B + 58N + 27B -  8N + 26B - 12N 4 25 4 18
25  
ASTAR Valentin
  25   ASTAR Valentin 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 4
1 B 1 51   IRIONDO Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 2
2 N 0 4   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 31 5
3 B 1 48   FOURNY Valentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 23½ 2
4 N 1 59   WASNIOWSKI Zoe 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 2
5 B 0 3   MORLAYE Alexandre 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 6 24½ 6
6 N 1 39   BIREMBAUX Mathis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 3
7 B 0 7   ETIFIER Ismael 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 5
1050 R PouM IDF + 51B -  4N + 48B + 59N -  3B + 39N -  7B 4 24½ 4 18
26  
KERVELLA Theo
  26   KERVELLA Theo 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24 4
1 B 1 48   FOURNY Valentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 23½ 2
2 N 1 20   LENGARD Luc 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 4
3 B 0 3   MORLAYE Alexandre 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 6 24½ 6
4 N 0 16   ROUCHON Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 28 4
5 B 1 55   GRAVIER Mathias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 2
6 N 0 24   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25 4
7 B 1 39   BIREMBAUX Mathis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 3
1100 R PouM IDF + 48B + 20N -  3B - 16N + 55B - 24N + 39B 4 24 4 17
27  
TAVARES Alexandre
  27   TAVARES Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 23 4
1 B 1 57   VANNIER Hugo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
2 N 1 37   CHOUMSKI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26 3
3 B 1 39   BIREMBAUX Mathis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 3
4 N 0 24   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25 4
5 B 1 41   MINNS Arthur 830 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 3
6 B 0 8   SLIMANE Adam 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27 5
7 N 0 13   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 5 22 5
799 E PouM IDF + 57B + 37N + 39B - 24N + 41B -  8B - 13N 4 23 4 21
28  
RAMPHORT Nathan
  28   RAMPHORT Nathan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 22½ 3
1 B 1 54   RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur 950 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 2
2 N 0 21   MAUUARY Leopold 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 4
3 B 1 56   ABBASSE Zakaria 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
4 N ½ 33   PERUCHO Pablo 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 3
5 B 1 32   MARCHAND Alexis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 3
6 B 0 9   TOLLET Alexandre 950 R PouM FRA IDF 5 26½ 5
7 N ½ 29   COMBETTES Gregoire 880 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 3
799 E PouM IDF + 54B - 21N + 56B = 33N + 32B -  9B = 29N 4 22½ 3 17½
29  
COMBETTES Gregoire
  29   COMBETTES Gregoire 880 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 3
1 B 1 63   TESSIER Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 23½ 1
2 N 0 10   GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 24 5
3 B ½ 32   MARCHAND Alexis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 3
4 N 1 55   GRAVIER Mathias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 2
5 B 0 18   GUERNIER Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 4
6 N 1 33   PERUCHO Pablo 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 3
7 B ½ 28   RAMPHORT Nathan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 22½ 3
880 R PouM IDF + 63B - 10N = 32B + 55N - 18B + 33N = 28B 4 22 3 16
30  
RAHRAH Sami-Julien
  30   RAHRAH Sami-Julien 1030 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 4
1 B 0 20   LENGARD Luc 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 4
2 N 0 16   ROUCHON Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 28 4
3 B 1 60   CARPENTIER Amaury 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
4 N 0 39   BIREMBAUX Mathis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 3
5 B 1 51   IRIONDO Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 2
6 N 1 41   MINNS Arthur 830 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 3
7 B 1 38   BOUSRI Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 3
1030 R PouM IDF - 20B - 16N + 60B - 39N + 51B + 41N + 38B 4 20 4 11
31  
EMMENECKER Florian
  31   EMMENECKER Florian 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
1 B 0 16   ROUCHON Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 28 4
2 N 0 48   FOURNY Valentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 23½ 2
3 B 0 37   CHOUMSKI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26 3
4 N 1 44   RENARD-FEYS Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
5 B 1 58   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
6 N 1 55   GRAVIER Mathias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 2
7 N 1 46   ROBERT-BEHIGO Dylan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
920 R PouM IDF - 16B - 48N - 37B + 44N + 58B + 55N + 46N 4 17½ 4 10
32  
MARCHAND Alexis
  32   MARCHAND Alexis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 3
1 N 1 15   BARTHIER Timo 990 R PouM FRA IDF 5 16½ 5
2 B 0 13   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 5 22 5
3 N ½ 29   COMBETTES Gregoire 880 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 3
4 B 1 50   MESTRE Clara 980 R PouF FRA IDF 20 2
5 N 0 28   RAMPHORT Nathan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 22½ 3
6 B 0 14   MATAR Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 5
7 N 1 52   ORJAS Arthur 799 E PouM FRA IDF 18 2
799 E PouM IDF + 15N - 13B = 29N + 50B - 28N - 14B + 52N 25 3 14½
33  
PERUCHO Pablo
  33   PERUCHO Pablo 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 3
1 N 1 64   MALDONATO Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
2 B 0 1   TULLIEZ Andre 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 7
3 N 1 42   BLOSSIER Mathilde 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
4 B ½ 28   RAMPHORT Nathan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 22½ 3
5 N 0 20   LENGARD Luc 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 4
6 B 0 29   COMBETTES Gregoire 880 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 3
7 N 1 50   MESTRE Clara 980 R PouF FRA IDF 20 2
1000 R PouM IDF + 64N -  1B + 42N = 28B - 20N - 29B + 50N 24½ 3 15
34  
WANG Ysa-Yan
  34   WANG Ysa-Yan 1190 R PouF FRA IDF 21 3
1 N 1 42   BLOSSIER Mathilde 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
2 B 0 9   TOLLET Alexandre 950 R PouM FRA IDF 5 26½ 5
3 N 0 38   BOUSRI Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 3
4 B 0 23   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
5 N 1 62   KASZUBA Tristan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½ 1
6 B 1 48   FOURNY Valentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 23½ 2
7 N ½ 35   DE LA TULLAYE Octave 860 R PouM FRA IDF 17 3
1190 R PouF IDF + 42N -  9B - 38N - 23B + 62N + 48B = 35N 21 3 12½
35  
DE LA TULLAYE Octave
  35   DE LA TULLAYE Octave 860 R PouM FRA IDF 17 3
1 B 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 6 32 6
2 N 0 55   GRAVIER Mathias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 2
3 B 1 64   MALDONATO Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
4 N 0 37   CHOUMSKI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26 3
5 B 1 61   MEUNIER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
6 N 1 63   TESSIER Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 23½ 1
7 B ½ 34   WANG Ysa-Yan 1190 R PouF FRA IDF 21 3
860 R PouM IDF -  2B - 55N + 64B - 37N + 61B + 63N = 34B 17 3 10½
36  
CARREAU Paul
  36   CARREAU Paul 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 3
1 N 1 46   ROBERT-BEHIGO Dylan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
2 B 0 8   SLIMANE Adam 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27 5
3 N 1 40   LAMBERT Alexei 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23 3
4 B 1 12   TILLON Vlad 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23 5
5 N 0 17   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 25 4
6 B 0 13   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 5 22 5
7 N 0 23   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
940 R PouM IDF + 46N -  8B + 40N + 12B - 17N - 13B - 23N 3 26½ 3 16
37  
CHOUMSKI Alexandre
  37   CHOUMSKI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26 3
1 N 0 17   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 25 4
2 B 0 27   TAVARES Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 23 4
3 N 1 31   EMMENECKER Florian 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
4 B 1 35   DE LA TULLAYE Octave 860 R PouM FRA IDF 17 3
5 N 0 12   TILLON Vlad 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23 5
6 B 0 15   BARTHIER Timo 990 R PouM FRA IDF 5 16½ 5
7 N 1 63   TESSIER Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 23½ 1
799 E PouM IDF - 17N - 27B + 31N + 35B - 12N - 15B + 63N 3 26 3 10
38  
BOUSRI Imrane
  38   BOUSRI Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 3
1 N 0 12   TILLON Vlad 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23 5
2 B 1 46   ROBERT-BEHIGO Dylan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
3 B 1 34   WANG Ysa-Yan 1190 R PouF FRA IDF 21 3
4 N 0 21   MAUUARY Leopold 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 4
5 B 1 59   WASNIOWSKI Zoe 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 2
6 N 0 10   GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 24 5
7 N 0 30   RAHRAH Sami-Julien 1030 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 4
799 E PouM IDF - 12N + 46B + 34B - 21N + 59B - 10N - 30N 3 24 3 14
39  
BIREMBAUX Mathis
  39   BIREMBAUX Mathis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 3
1 N 0 8   SLIMANE Adam 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27 5
2 B 1 61   MEUNIER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
3 N 0 27   TAVARES Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 23 4
4 B 1 30   RAHRAH Sami-Julien 1030 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 4
5 N 1 46   ROBERT-BEHIGO Dylan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
6 B 0 25   ASTAR Valentin 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 4
7 N 0 26   KERVELLA Theo 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24 4
799 E PouM IDF -  8N + 61B - 27N + 30B + 46N - 25B - 26N 3 23½ 3 13
40  
LAMBERT Alexei
  40   LAMBERT Alexei 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23 3
1 B 0 19   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 4
2 N 1 41   MINNS Arthur 830 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 3
3 B 0 36   CARREAU Paul 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 3
4 N 1 43   GORCHENINE Yaroslav 880 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
5 B 1 57   VANNIER Hugo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
6 N 0 11   ARIZA Carla 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 5 24 5
7 N 0 15   BARTHIER Timo 990 R PouM FRA IDF 5 16½ 5
799 E PouM IDF - 19B + 41N - 36B + 43N + 57B - 11N - 15N 3 23 3 13
41  
MINNS Arthur
  41   MINNS Arthur 830 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 3
1 N 0 1   TULLIEZ Andre 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 7
2 B 0 40   LAMBERT Alexei 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23 3
3 N 1 61   MEUNIER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
4 B 1 52   ORJAS Arthur 799 E PouM FRA IDF 18 2
5 N 0 27   TAVARES Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 23 4
6 B 0 30   RAHRAH Sami-Julien 1030 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 4
7 N 1 55   GRAVIER Mathias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 2
830 R PouM IDF -  1N - 40B + 61N + 52B - 27N - 30B + 55N 3 22½ 3 10
42  
BLOSSIER Mathilde
  42   BLOSSIER Mathilde 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
1 B 0 34   WANG Ysa-Yan 1190 R PouF FRA IDF 21 3
2 N 1 44   RENARD-FEYS Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
3 B 0 33   PERUCHO Pablo 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 3
4 N 1 54   RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur 950 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 2
5 B 1 63   TESSIER Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 23½ 1
6 N 0 7   ETIFIER Ismael 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 5
7 B 0 19   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 4 28 4
799 E PouF IDF - 34B + 44N - 33B + 54N + 63B -  7N - 19B 3 21½ 3 13
43  
GORCHENINE Yaroslav
  43   GORCHENINE Yaroslav 880 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
1 N 1 59   WASNIOWSKI Zoe 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 2
2 B 0 17   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 25 4
3 N 0 14   MATAR Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 5
4 B 0 40   LAMBERT Alexei 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23 3
5 N 1 47   HERHAR Jawed 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 3
6 B 0 23   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
7 N 1 53   AOUN Timour 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 2
880 R PouM IDF + 59N - 17B - 14N - 40B + 47N - 23B + 53N 3 21½ 3 11
44  
RENARD-FEYS Romain
  44   RENARD-FEYS Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
1 N 0 9   TOLLET Alexandre 950 R PouM FRA IDF 5 26½ 5
2 B 0 42   BLOSSIER Mathilde 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
3 N 1 53   AOUN Timour 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 2
4 B 0 31   EMMENECKER Florian 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
5 N 0 45   CAUDERAN Aurel 840 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19 3
6 N 1 58   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
7 B 1 60   CARPENTIER Amaury 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
799 E PouM IDF -  9N - 42B + 53N - 31B - 45N + 58N + 60B 3 19½ 3 8
45  
CAUDERAN Aurel
  45   CAUDERAN Aurel 840 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19 3
1 B 0 4   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 31 5
2 N 0 51   IRIONDO Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 2
3 B 1 65   METTON Aurelien 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
4 N 0 48   FOURNY Valentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 23½ 2
5 B 1 44   RENARD-FEYS Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
6 N 1 59   WASNIOWSKI Zoe 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 2
7 B 0 18   GUERNIER Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 4
840 R PouM IDF -  4B - 51N + 65B - 48N + 44B + 59N - 18B 3 19 3 10
46  
ROBERT-BEHIGO Dylan
  46   ROBERT-BEHIGO Dylan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
1 B 0 36   CARREAU Paul 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 3
2 N 0 38   BOUSRI Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 3
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 56   ABBASSE Zakaria 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
5 B 0 39   BIREMBAUX Mathis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 3
6 N 1 49   DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul 850 R PouM FRA IDF 22 2
7 B 0 31   EMMENECKER Florian 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
799 E PouM IDF - 36B - 38N EXE + 56N - 39B + 49N - 31B 3 17½ 3 11
47  
HERHAR Jawed
  47   HERHAR Jawed 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 3
1 B 0 11   ARIZA Carla 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 5 24 5
2 N 0 49   DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul 850 R PouM FRA IDF 22 2
3 B 0 54   RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur 950 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 2
4 N 1 60   CARPENTIER Amaury 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
5 B 0 43   GORCHENINE Yaroslav 880 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
6 N 1 57   VANNIER Hugo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
7 B 1 56   ABBASSE Zakaria 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
799 E PouM IDF - 11B - 49N - 54B + 60N - 43B + 57N + 56B 3 17 3 7
48  
FOURNY Valentin
  48   FOURNY Valentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 23½ 2
1 N 0 26   KERVELLA Theo 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24 4
2 B 1 31   EMMENECKER Florian 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
3 N 0 25   ASTAR Valentin 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 4
4 B 1 45   CAUDERAN Aurel 840 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19 3
5 B 0 11   ARIZA Carla 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 5 24 5
6 N 0 34   WANG Ysa-Yan 1190 R PouF FRA IDF 21 3
7 B ½ 49   DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul 850 R PouM FRA IDF 22 2
799 E PouM IDF - 26N + 31B - 25N + 45B - 11B - 34N = 49B 23½ 2 10½
49  
DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul
  49   DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul 850 R PouM FRA IDF 22 2
1 N 0 6   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 5
2 B 1 47   HERHAR Jawed 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 3
3 N 1 52   ORJAS Arthur 799 E PouM FRA IDF 18 2
4 B 0 17   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 25 4
5 N 0 14   MATAR Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 5
6 B 0 46   ROBERT-BEHIGO Dylan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
7 N ½ 48   FOURNY Valentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 23½ 2
850 R PouM IDF -  6N + 47B + 52N - 17B - 14N - 46B = 48N 22 2 11½
50  
MESTRE Clara
  50   MESTRE Clara 980 R PouF FRA IDF 20 2
1 B 1 65   METTON Aurelien 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
2 N 0 3   MORLAYE Alexandre 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 6 24½ 6
3 B 0 55   GRAVIER Mathias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 2
4 N 0 32   MARCHAND Alexis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 3
5 B ½ 53   AOUN Timour 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 2
6 N 1 54   RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur 950 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 2
7 B 0 33   PERUCHO Pablo 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 3
980 R PouF IDF + 65B -  3N - 55B - 32N = 53B + 54N - 33B 20 2 10½
51  
IRIONDO Sasha
  51   IRIONDO Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 2
1 N 0 25   ASTAR Valentin 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 4
2 B 1 45   CAUDERAN Aurel 840 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19 3
3 N 0 22   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
4 B ½ 62   KASZUBA Tristan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½ 1
5 N 0 30   RAHRAH Sami-Julien 1030 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 4
6 B 0 52   ORJAS Arthur 799 E PouM FRA IDF 18 2
7 B 1 59   WASNIOWSKI Zoe 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 2
799 E PouM IDF - 25N + 45B - 22N = 62B - 30N - 52B + 59B 19 2 9
52  
ORJAS Arthur
  52   ORJAS Arthur 799 E PouM FRA IDF 18 2
1 N 0 22   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25½ 4
2 B 1 53   AOUN Timour 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 2
3 B 0 49   DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul 850 R PouM FRA IDF 22 2
4 N 0 41   MINNS Arthur 830 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 3
5 B ½ 54   RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur 950 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 2
6 N 1 51   IRIONDO Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 2
7 B 0 32   MARCHAND Alexis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 3
799 E PouM IDF - 22N + 53B - 49B - 41N = 54B + 51N - 32B 18 2
53  
AOUN Timour
  53   AOUN Timour 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 2
1 B 0 7   ETIFIER Ismael 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 5
2 N 0 52   ORJAS Arthur 799 E PouM FRA IDF 18 2
3 B 0 44   RENARD-FEYS Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
4 N 1 65   METTON Aurelien 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
5 N ½ 50   MESTRE Clara 980 R PouF FRA IDF 20 2
6 B 1 62   KASZUBA Tristan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½ 1
7 B 0 43   GORCHENINE Yaroslav 880 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
799 E PouM IDF -  7B - 52N - 44B + 65N = 50N + 62B - 43B 17½ 2
54  
RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur
  54   RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur 950 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 2
1 N 0 28   RAMPHORT Nathan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 22½ 3
2 B 0 58   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
3 N 1 47   HERHAR Jawed 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 3
4 B 0 42   BLOSSIER Mathilde 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
5 N ½ 52   ORJAS Arthur 799 E PouM FRA IDF 18 2
6 B 0 50   MESTRE Clara 980 R PouF FRA IDF 20 2
7 N 1 62   KASZUBA Tristan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½ 1
950 R PouM IDF - 28N - 58B + 47N - 42B = 52N - 50B + 62N 16½ 2
55  
GRAVIER Mathias
  55   GRAVIER Mathias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 2
1 N 0 13   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 5 22 5
2 B 1 35   DE LA TULLAYE Octave 860 R PouM FRA IDF 17 3
3 N 1 50   MESTRE Clara 980 R PouF FRA IDF 20 2
4 B 0 29   COMBETTES Gregoire 880 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 3
5 N 0 26   KERVELLA Theo 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24 4
6 B 0 31   EMMENECKER Florian 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
7 B 0 41   MINNS Arthur 830 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 3
799 E PouM IDF - 13N + 35B + 50N - 29B - 26N - 31B - 41B 2 23½ 2 11
56  
ABBASSE Zakaria
  56   ABBASSE Zakaria 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
1 N 0 5   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 28 5
2 B 1 64   MALDONATO Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
3 N 0 28   RAMPHORT Nathan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 22½ 3
4 B 0 46   ROBERT-BEHIGO Dylan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
5 N 0 15   BARTHIER Timo 990 R PouM FRA IDF 5 16½ 5
6 B 1 65   METTON Aurelien 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
7 N 0 47   HERHAR Jawed 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 3
799 E PouM IDF -  5N + 64B - 28N - 46B - 15N + 65B - 47N 2 20½ 2 8
57  
VANNIER Hugo
  57   VANNIER Hugo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
1 N 0 27   TAVARES Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 23 4
2 B 0 12   TILLON Vlad 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23 5
3 N 0 20   LENGARD Luc 799 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27½ 4
4 B 1 58   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
5 N 0 40   LAMBERT Alexei 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23 3
6 B 0 47   HERHAR Jawed 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 3
7 N 1 65   METTON Aurelien 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
900 R PouM IDF - 27N - 12B - 20N + 58B - 40N - 47B + 65N 2 20½ 2 5
58  
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin
  58   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
1 B 0 21   MAUUARY Leopold 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 4
2 N 1 54   RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur 950 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 2
3 B 0 24   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25 4
4 N 0 57   VANNIER Hugo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
5 N 0 31   EMMENECKER Florian 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
6 B 0 44   RENARD-FEYS Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 E PouM IDF - 21B + 54N - 24B - 57N - 31N - 44B EXE 2 19½ 2 7
59  
WASNIOWSKI Zoe
  59   WASNIOWSKI Zoe 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 2
1 B 0 43   GORCHENINE Yaroslav 880 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 1 62   KASZUBA Tristan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½ 1
4 B 0 25   ASTAR Valentin 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 4
5 N 0 38   BOUSRI Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 3
6 B 0 45   CAUDERAN Aurel 840 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19 3
7 N 0 51   IRIONDO Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 2
799 E PouF IDF - 43B EXE + 62N - 25B - 38N - 45B - 51N 2 18 2 11
60  
CARPENTIER Amaury
  60   CARPENTIER Amaury 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
1 B 0 10   GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 24 5
2 N 0 63   TESSIER Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 23½ 1
3 N 0 30   RAHRAH Sami-Julien 1030 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 4
4 B 0 47   HERHAR Jawed 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17 3
5 N 1 64   MALDONATO Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
6 B 1 61   MEUNIER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
7 N 0 44   RENARD-FEYS Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
799 E PouM IDF - 10B - 63N - 30N - 47B + 64N + 61B - 44N 2 17½ 2 5
61  
MEUNIER Romain
  61   MEUNIER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
1 B 0 24   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 25 4
2 N 0 39   BIREMBAUX Mathis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 3
3 B 0 41   MINNS Arthur 830 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 3
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 35   DE LA TULLAYE Octave 860 R PouM FRA IDF 17 3
6 N 0 60   CARPENTIER Amaury 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
7 B 1 64   MALDONATO Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
799 E PouM IDF - 24B - 39N - 41B EXE - 35N - 60N + 64B 2 17 2 5
62  
KASZUBA Tristan
  62   KASZUBA Tristan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½ 1
1 B 0 3   MORLAYE Alexandre 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 6 24½ 6
2 N 1 65   METTON Aurelien 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
3 B 0 59   WASNIOWSKI Zoe 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 2
4 N ½ 51   IRIONDO Sasha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 2
5 B 0 34   WANG Ysa-Yan 1190 R PouF FRA IDF 21 3
6 N 0 53   AOUN Timour 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 2
7 B 0 54   RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur 950 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 2
800 R PouM IDF -  3B + 65N - 59B = 51N - 34B - 53N - 54B 18½ 1 8
63  
TESSIER Alexandre
  63   TESSIER Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 23½ 1
1 N 0 29   COMBETTES Gregoire 880 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 3
2 B 1 60   CARPENTIER Amaury 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
3 N 0 15   BARTHIER Timo 990 R PouM FRA IDF 5 16½ 5
4 B 0 13   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 5 22 5
5 N 0 42   BLOSSIER Mathilde 799 E PouF FRA IDF 3 21½ 3
6 B 0 35   DE LA TULLAYE Octave 860 R PouM FRA IDF 17 3
7 B 0 37   CHOUMSKI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26 3
799 E PouM IDF - 29N + 60B - 15N - 13B - 42N - 35B - 37B 1 23½ 1 6
64  
MALDONATO Paul
  64   MALDONATO Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
1 B 0 33   PERUCHO Pablo 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 3
2 N 0 56   ABBASSE Zakaria 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
3 N 0 35   DE LA TULLAYE Octave 860 R PouM FRA IDF 17 3
4 B 0 15   BARTHIER Timo 990 R PouM FRA IDF 5 16½ 5
5 B 0 60   CARPENTIER Amaury 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 61   MEUNIER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
799 E PouM IDF - 33B - 56N - 35N - 15B - 60B EXE - 61N 1 17½ 1 2
65  
METTON Aurelien
  65   METTON Aurelien 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
1 N 0 50   MESTRE Clara 980 R PouF FRA IDF 20 2
2 B 0 62   KASZUBA Tristan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½ 1
3 N 0 45   CAUDERAN Aurel 840 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19 3
4 B 0 53   AOUN Timour 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 2
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 56   ABBASSE Zakaria 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
7 B 0 57   VANNIER Hugo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 2 20½ 2
799 E PouM IDF - 50N - 62B - 45N - 53B EXE - 56N - 57B 1 13½ 1 3
66  
ELGRABLY Samuel
  66   ELGRABLY Samuel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 0 16½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
799 E PouM IDF 0 16½ 0 0
67  
IOVU Armand
  67   IOVU Armand 990 R PouM FRA IDF 0 16½ 0
1 N < 14   MATAR Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 5
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
990 R PouM IDF < 14N 0 16½ 0 0