9 eme Tournoi Rapide de Jeu d'échecs Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
SAADA Julien |
2480 R |
1 - 0 |
LERICHE Ines |
2220 R |
4½ |
2 |
4½ |
POTTIER Simeon |
2140 R |
0 - 1 |
SAUCEY Michel |
2270 R |
4 |
3 |
4 |
EGRETEAU Eric |
1980 R |
0 - 1 |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2150 R |
4 |
4 |
4 |
SAVGULYAN Narek |
2030 R |
1 - 0 |
CHOPINAUD Francis |
1950 R |
4 |
5 |
4 |
VENET Valentin |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin |
1980 R |
4 |
6 |
4 |
CHARLES Alexandre |
1860 R |
0 - 1 |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2580 R |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
BUDAK Rezan |
1800 R |
0 - 1 |
PASCAL Jonathan |
1910 R |
3½ |
8 |
3 |
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1660 R |
0 - 1 |
MOCOEUR Richard |
2100 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
DUCOS Antoine |
1970 R |
1 - 0 |
DESPOUYS Colin |
1690 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
MACE Emmanuel |
1960 R |
1 - 0 |
GRANET Daniel |
1670 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
MONNET Sebastien |
1690 R |
X - X |
CHARLES Simon |
1860 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
ANDRE Flavien |
1850 R |
0 - 1 |
CHARLES Roger |
1650 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
OLMOS Alejandro |
1650 R |
0 - 1 |
LETORT Samuel |
1850 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1850 R |
X - X |
BUDAK Mehmet |
1640 R |
3 |
15 |
3 |
ROSEL Pascal |
1620 R |
1 - 0 |
BOURDET Stephane |
1840 R |
3 |
16 |
3 |
DALMARD Alban |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
ROBERT Didier |
1640 R |
3 |
17 |
3 |
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1640 R |
0 - 1 |
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1830 R |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
DENIS Stephane |
1630 R |
0 - 1 |
LECAMP Titouan |
1320 R |
2½ |
19 |
2½ |
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1600 R |
2½ |
20 |
2 |
GARNIER Bastien |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
DUVAL Jean-Noel |
1610 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1600 R |
0 - 1 |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1360 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
GARNIER Raphael |
1350 R |
1 - 0 |
LANE Kenneth |
1490 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
CHARLES Lucas |
1340 R |
0 - 1 |
PIERRE Francis |
1440 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
DEJUGNAT Gilles |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
VENET Patrice |
1430 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
LOTHE Pierre |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
CARBONNIER Jacques |
1340 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
SEMPERE Francois |
1400 R |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BOISSON Fabrice |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BRUINAUD Henri |
1290 R |
2 |
28 |
2 |
MIGAUD Sylvain |
830 R |
0 - 1 |
VIVIER Jean-Philippe |
1399 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
CISSOKO Jules |
1290 R |
1 - 0 |
TAMISIER Romane |
799 E |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
RAMAEN Maeva |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
PASCAUD Robin |
1060 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
LOTHE Clement |
1200 R |
1 - 0 |
DECOUX Mathieu |
970 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
LAVALETTE Ines |
960 R |
0 - 1 |
QUINTANE Elouan |
1199 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
PALIN Steven |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
TAMISIER Bastien |
950 R |
1 |
34 |
½ |
LEAUTE Tanguy |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DANIEL Ilies |
1320 R |
½ |
35 |
½ |
BESNIER Valentin |
1260 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|