Tournai Causse Meyssac Novembre 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALESSANDRI Louis |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
2 |
|
BARRE Alain |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
3 |
|
BARRIEU Florian |
1340 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
4 |
|
BONETTI Angelo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
5 |
|
BOTGAT Didier |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège d'Argentat |
6 |
|
BREGE Jean-Luc |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
7 |
|
BRUYERE Vincent |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
8 |
|
CEAUX Laurine |
920 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Collège d'Argentat |
9 |
|
CHEDAILLE Marc |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
10 |
|
CHIOTTI Mathieu |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
11 |
|
DANDAN Mathieu |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
12 |
|
DECABRAT Tanguy |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
13 |
|
DESSENDIER Jean Jacques |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
14 |
|
DJEDDI Bilal |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
15 |
|
DUCASSE Remi |
1190 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
16 |
|
FONENG Gaston |
2100 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
17 |
|
FOURNIER Jacques |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
18 |
|
FRUNTENU Cristian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
19 |
|
GESNOUIN Pierre |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
20 |
|
GILLET Franck |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
21 |
|
GRIVOT Simeone |
990 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
22 |
|
HAEZEBAERT Philippe |
2070 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
23 |
|
HENNI Malik |
1580 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
24 |
|
HEU Cyril |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
25 |
|
IMERAZENE Hedi |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
26 |
|
INES Jose |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
27 |
|
INES Lena |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
28 |
|
LACHAUD David |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
29 |
|
LACHAUD Kevin |
1080 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
30 |
|
LALBA Anthony |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
31 |
|
LAURENSOU Neo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
32 |
|
LE COZ Marie Sarah |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
33 |
|
LEMAIRE MONTEIRO Ilian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
34 |
|
MAGISSON Rafael |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
35 |
|
NITHART Gilles |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
36 |
|
NITHART Jacques |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
37 |
|
NITHART Jules |
1610 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
38 |
|
PRENGERE Leonard |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
39 |
|
QUINTY Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
40 |
|
QUINTY Romain |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
41 |
|
RAGGINI Bernard |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
42 |
|
REBENA Florian |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
43 |
|
ROYET Alexandre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
44 |
|
SABATIER Emile |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
45 |
|
SALES Lucie |
1140 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Collège d'Argentat |
46 |
|
SALES Philippe |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
47 |
|
SCHEPERS Thyje |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
48 |
|
SEGUIN Sylvie |
1399 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
49 |
|
SOARES DE MELO Nathan |
1370 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
50 |
|
SUAUD Jerome |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
51 |
|
THIERY Ethan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier de Saint Sour |
52 |
|
TOMAS Maureen |
1210 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
53 |
|
TRICHET Eloise |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
54 |
|
VEYRET Mael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
55 |
|
VEYSSET Louis |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier de Saint Sour |
|