RAPIDE DE NIORT 2017 - GPL Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6½ |
34 |
27½ |
2546 |
2 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2410 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
35½ |
26 |
2400 |
3 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2140 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6 |
33 |
25½ |
2341 |
4 |
|
LERICHE Ines |
2060 N |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
31 |
25 |
2238 |
5 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5½ |
32 |
23 |
2236 |
6 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2140 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
5 |
33½ |
21 |
2157 |
7 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Philidor Royan |
5 |
33 |
23 |
2110 |
8 |
|
ANDRE Flavien |
1830 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
5 |
30½ |
20 |
1941 |
9 |
|
LETORT Samuel |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Parthenay |
5 |
30 |
21 |
1949 |
10 |
|
DUCOS Antoine |
1920 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
5 |
28 |
20 |
1859 |
11 |
|
DUCOS Lionel |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
5 |
28 |
19 |
2057 |
12 |
|
BARBOTTE Leo |
1900 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
26½ |
20 |
1903 |
13 |
|
VENET Valentin |
2100 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4½ |
33½ |
23 |
2094 |
14 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
2100 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
2040 |
15 |
|
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1850 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
4½ |
29½ |
19½ |
1900 |
16 |
|
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Philidor Royan |
4½ |
25½ |
15½ |
1773 |
17 |
|
PIZZALA Adrien |
1920 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
25 |
19½ |
1833 |
18 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1890 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
23½ |
15 |
1684 |
19 |
|
BARBOTTE Pierre |
1930 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1891 |
20 |
|
BOEUF Thierry |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
29 |
18 |
1847 |
21 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
28½ |
18 |
1878 |
22 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
19 |
1807 |
23 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique |
1490 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
27½ |
16 |
1888 |
24 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1810 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4 |
27 |
16 |
1797 |
25 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
27 |
15 |
1809 |
26 |
|
ROBERT Didier |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
26½ |
19 |
1864 |
27 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1792 |
28 |
|
PIRAT Sebastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
26½ |
15 |
1765 |
29 |
|
GREMY Paul |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1807 |
30 |
|
GAUBERT Cedric |
2030 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1790 |
31 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
24 |
13 |
1706 |
32 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
24 |
13 |
1704 |
33 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1760 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1742 |
34 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
22½ |
12 |
1665 |
35 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1740 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3½ |
28 |
17½ |
1766 |
36 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
25 |
12½ |
1697 |
37 |
|
PRADO Gwenael |
1720 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3½ |
23 |
16 |
1671 |
38 |
|
GRANET Daniel |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
3½ |
22½ |
13½ |
1571 |
39 |
|
GROS Rachel |
1750 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
14½ |
1617 |
40 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
26½ |
15 |
1582 |
41 |
|
JOURDAIN Florian |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
25 |
13 |
1628 |
42 |
|
MARCHAL Philippe |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3 |
25 |
11 |
1547 |
43 |
|
IMBAULT Michel |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1512 |
44 |
|
PAPE Gurwan |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
24 |
11 |
1525 |
45 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1485 |
46 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1577 |
47 |
|
DUPONT Vincent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
22½ |
10 |
1482 |
48 |
|
BILLAULT Regis |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
22 |
14 |
1501 |
49 |
|
ENAUD Martial |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
1524 |
50 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
21½ |
9 |
1434 |
51 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
21 |
11 |
1411 |
52 |
|
GARNIER Raphael |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
20½ |
12 |
1600 |
53 |
|
PEROCHON Sami |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
3 |
19½ |
8 |
1381 |
54 |
|
SENTUCQ Jules |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
19 |
10 |
1541 |
55 |
|
LANDREAU Felix |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
3 |
16 |
6 |
1337 |
56 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2½ |
27½ |
12½ |
1605 |
57 |
|
BONNERUE Elio |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
1466 |
58 |
|
BOISSON Fabrice |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2½ |
15½ |
6½ |
1276 |
59 |
|
LANDREAU Gabin |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
2 |
23½ |
11 |
1453 |
60 |
|
BART Dominique |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
22 |
9 |
1369 |
61 |
|
MOUTTOU Pierre-Emmanuel |
1420 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
20½ |
8 |
1399 |
62 |
|
PIZZALA Antoine |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
20½ |
6 |
1296 |
63 |
|
MARCHAL Jean Luc |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
1362 |
64 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
1343 |
65 |
|
MOUTTOU Hyppolite |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
19 |
6 |
1249 |
66 |
|
PASCAUD Robin |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Jun… |
2 |
18½ |
6 |
1279 |
67 |
|
ENAUD Ilan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
2 |
17 |
7 |
1036 |
68 |
|
LANDREAU Joris |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
2 |
14½ |
3 |
1176 |
69 |
|
BAICUIANU Serban-Traian |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1 |
20 |
4 |
1103 |
70 |
|
BARBOTTE Louise |
1320 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
1 |
16½ |
4 |
1133 |
71 |
|
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1250 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
1 |
16½ |
3 |
1027 |
72 |
|
LIMOUSIN LEPREVOST Kathleen |
1210 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
0 |
14 |
0 |
680 |
|