ffe
13e Pion Pyrénéen
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADOLPHE Matthias 1440 R BenM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
2   BADDOU Sofiane 999 E PupM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
3   BERGES Claire 960 R PupF OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
4   BERTHOU Jules 1110 R PouM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
5   BOUTIN Noam 999 E PupM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
6   BRUGUIER Florian 1490 R BenM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
7   CAILLOT Peio 1000 R PpoM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
8   CASTAGNET Maxime 799 E PouM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
9   CAUET Garris 1250 R PupM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
10   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1220 R PupM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
11   DAHMANI Adam 1510 R BenM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
12   DAHMANI Adil 1360 R PupM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
13   DAHMANI Emna 990 R PouF OCC Echiquier Vicquois
14   DELCROIX Guillaume 799 E PouM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
15   DOYA Alexandre 1340 R BenM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
16   DROUEN Jean-Loup 799 E PouM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
17   DUBAR Leana 999 E PupF OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
18   DURIEUX Jean 999 E PupM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
19   GANDON Corentin 1800 R MinM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
20   GANDON Mael 1230 R BenM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
21   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
22   GARCON Emeric 1210 R PouM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
23   GARCON Noelie 1060 R PpoF OCC Echiquier Vicquois
24   GERDE Sarah 980 R PouF OCC Echiquier Vicquois
25   GERDE Tea 1430 R BenF OCC Echiquier Vicquois
26   GRACIA Aurelie 1199 E MinF LAN Les Cavaliers du Moulin
27   GRACIA Clement 999 E BenM Echiquier Vicquois
28   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 860 R PupM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
29   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 800 R PpoM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
30   KARAPETIAN Armen 1610 R MinM OCC Juillan Echecs
31   KAWIECKI Milan 799 E PouM Echiquier de Bigorre
32   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
33   LAFFONTA Matthias 2040 R MinM OCC Juillan Echecs
34   LAMY Aurelien 999 E PupM Echiquier Vicquois
35   LARNAUDIE Constance 799 E PouF Echiquier de Bigorre
36   LEGEAY Kenzo 799 E PouM Echiquier de Bigorre
37   LESTRADE Lylia 999 E PupF Echiquier de Bigorre
38   LESTRADE Mathias 799 E PouM Echiquier de Bigorre
39   MAUSSION Marie 800 R PupF Echiquier de Bigorre
40   MELET Ulai 799 E PouM Echiquier de Bigorre
41   MIROULET Kevin 799 E PpoM Echiquier de Bigorre
42   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1100 R PouM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
43   OUTTIER Gael 1290 R PouM OCC Echiquier Vicquois
44   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 800 R PpoF OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
45   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 880 R PpoM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
46   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
47   PINNA Lucie 999 E PupF Echiquier de Bigorre
48   PIRES Oscar 1260 R PouM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
49   RAMAROLAHY Lova 799 E PouM Echiquier de Bigorre
50   RENARD Yohan 999 E PupM OCC Juillan Echecs
51   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 980 R PpoM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
52   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 1100 R PouM OCC Echiquier de Bigorre
53   SCORDINO Isaac 999 E PupM Echiquier de Bigorre
54   TRESSENS Clara 1120 R PupF Echiquier de Bigorre