ffe
Championnat de l'Essonne 2016 poussins
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
TRAN Jeremy
  1   TRAN Jeremy 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 33
1 N 1 10   CHAROUSSET Donovan 980 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 28
2 B 1 5   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 5 25½ 27
3 N 1 9   MIRGUET Vladislav 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 30½
4 B 1 3   LESAGE Martin 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 31
5 N 1 2   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 6 29 31½
6 N 1 4   PARALIEU Maxime 1060 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27½ 28
7 B 1 8   RIGAULT Aurelien 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 30 33
1580 R PouM IDF + 10N +  5B +  9N +  3B +  2N +  4N +  8B 7 29 33 1883
2  
CHAINTREAU Maxime
  2   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 6 29 31½
1 B 1 24   DIETRICH Milan 960 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 20
2 N 1 13   PERCRULE Emma 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21½ 24
3 B 1 4   PARALIEU Maxime 1060 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27½ 28
4 N 1 8   RIGAULT Aurelien 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 30 33
5 B 0 1   TRAN Jeremy 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 33
6 N 1 9   MIRGUET Vladislav 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 30½
7 B 1 3   LESAGE Martin 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 31
1340 R PouM IDF + 24B + 13N +  4B +  8N -  1B +  9N +  3B 6 29 31½ 1472
3  
LESAGE Martin
  3   LESAGE Martin 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 31
1 B 1 22   BOURNEZ Ilan 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 23
2 N 1 14   LEMAIRE Irene 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 4 17 18½
3 B 1 19   ALIDJI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 27½
4 N 0 1   TRAN Jeremy 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 33
5 B 1 18   MASLAKIAN Michael 800 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
6 N 1 5   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 5 25½ 27
7 N 0 2   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 6 29 31½
1180 R PouM IDF + 22B + 14N + 19B -  1N + 18B +  5N -  2N 5 28 31 1252
4  
PARALIEU Maxime
  4   PARALIEU Maxime 1060 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27½ 28
1 B 1 17   CORNU Stanislas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17 17½
2 N 1 31   YAO-LECLERC Margot 799 E PouF FRA IDF 1 21½ 23½
3 N 0 2   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 6 29 31½
4 B 1 11   NEGRE Maxime 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 23½ 25
5 N 1 20   DAVIDOVICI Quentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 26½
6 B 0 1   TRAN Jeremy 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 33
7 N 1 12   BUENO Rory 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 24
1060 R PouM IDF + 17B + 31N -  2N + 11B + 20N -  1B + 12N 5 27½ 28 1237
5  
BEDUOGLU Cassandra
  5   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 5 25½ 27
1 B 1 28   LE PETIT Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 23
2 N 0 1   TRAN Jeremy 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 33
3 B 1 22   BOURNEZ Ilan 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 23
4 N 1 19   ALIDJI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 27½
5 B 1 8   RIGAULT Aurelien 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 30 33
6 B 0 3   LESAGE Martin 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 31
7 N 1 15   VALLERAND Edouard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 27
1030 R PouF IDF + 28B -  1N + 22B + 19N +  8B -  3B + 15N 5 25½ 27 1247
6  
PARALIEU Emma
  6   PARALIEU Emma 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 5 20 20½
1 B 1 21   SETTA Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26
2 N 0 8   RIGAULT Aurelien 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 30 33
3 B 1 31   YAO-LECLERC Margot 799 E PouF FRA IDF 1 21½ 23½
4 N 0 15   VALLERAND Edouard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 27
5 B 1 22   BOURNEZ Ilan 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 23
6 N 1 18   MASLAKIAN Michael 800 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
7 B 1 9   MIRGUET Vladislav 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 30½
1000 R PouF IDF + 21B -  8N + 31B - 15N + 22B + 18N +  9B 5 20 20½ 1116
7  
TANDT NOWAK Maya
  7   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1180 R PouF FRA IDF 20 22
1 N ½ 26   LE BOURHIS Aurelien 880 R PouM FRA IDF 21 22½
2 B 0 12   BUENO Rory 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 24
3 N 0 15   VALLERAND Edouard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 27
4 B 1 27   CHARLET Tristan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 19½
5 B 1 19   ALIDJI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 27½
6 N 1 11   NEGRE Maxime 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 23½ 25
7 B 1 16   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 20 22
1180 R PouF IDF = 26N - 12B - 15N + 27B + 19B + 11N + 16B 20 22 1095
8  
RIGAULT Aurelien
  8   RIGAULT Aurelien 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 30 33
1 N 1 11   NEGRE Maxime 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 23½ 25
2 B 1 6   PARALIEU Emma 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 5 20 20½
3 N 1 18   MASLAKIAN Michael 800 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
4 B 0 2   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 6 29 31½
5 N 0 5   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 5 25½ 27
6 B 1 20   DAVIDOVICI Quentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 26½
7 N 0 1   TRAN Jeremy 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 33
1200 R PouM IDF + 11N +  6B + 18N -  2B -  5N + 20B -  1N 4 30 33 1143
9  
MIRGUET Vladislav
  9   MIRGUET Vladislav 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 30½
1 B 1 30   ZIONKA Vera 880 R PouF FRA IDF 2 17 17½
2 N 1 23   VALLEJOS Laetitia 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 3 21 22½
3 B 0 1   TRAN Jeremy 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 33
4 N 1 10   CHAROUSSET Donovan 980 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 28
5 B 1 15   VALLERAND Edouard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 27
6 B 0 2   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 6 29 31½
7 N 0 6   PARALIEU Emma 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 5 20 20½
1130 R PouM IDF + 30B + 23N -  1B + 10N + 15B -  2B -  6N 4 28½ 30½ 1170
10  
CHAROUSSET Donovan
  10   CHAROUSSET Donovan 980 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 28
1 B 0 1   TRAN Jeremy 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 7 29 33
2 N 1 17   CORNU Stanislas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17 17½
3 B 1 16   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 20 22
4 B 0 9   MIRGUET Vladislav 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 30½
5 N 0 12   BUENO Rory 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 24
6 N 1 25   HAMADOUCHE Yann 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
7 B 1 19   ALIDJI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 27½
980 R PouM IDF -  1B + 17N + 16B -  9B - 12N + 25N + 19B 4 25 28 1168
11  
NEGRE Maxime
  11   NEGRE Maxime 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 23½ 25
1 B 0 8   RIGAULT Aurelien 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 30 33
2 N 1 28   LE PETIT Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 23
3 B 1 25   HAMADOUCHE Yann 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
4 N 0 4   PARALIEU Maxime 1060 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27½ 28
5 B 1 13   PERCRULE Emma 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21½ 24
6 B 0 7   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1180 R PouF FRA IDF 20 22
7 N 1 20   DAVIDOVICI Quentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 26½
940 R PouM IDF -  8B + 28N + 25B -  4N + 13B -  7B + 20N 4 23½ 25 1099
12  
BUENO Rory
  12   BUENO Rory 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 24
1 B 0 19   ALIDJI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 27½
2 N 1 7   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1180 R PouF FRA IDF 20 22
3 B 0 23   VALLEJOS Laetitia 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 3 21 22½
4 N 1 30   ZIONKA Vera 880 R PouF FRA IDF 2 17 17½
5 B 1 10   CHAROUSSET Donovan 980 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 28
6 N 1 21   SETTA Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26
7 B 0 4   PARALIEU Maxime 1060 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27½ 28
1080 R PouM IDF - 19B +  7N - 23B + 30N + 10B + 21N -  4B 4 22 24 1047
13  
PERCRULE Emma
  13   PERCRULE Emma 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21½ 24
1 N 1 20   DAVIDOVICI Quentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 26½
2 B 0 2   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 6 29 31½
3 N 1 21   SETTA Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26
4 B 0 18   MASLAKIAN Michael 800 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
5 N 0 11   NEGRE Maxime 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 23½ 25
6 B 1 24   DIETRICH Milan 960 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 20
7 N 1 22   BOURNEZ Ilan 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 23
1060 R PouF IDF + 20N -  2B + 21N - 18B - 11N + 24B + 22N 4 21½ 24 1028
14  
LEMAIRE Irene
  14   LEMAIRE Irene 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 4 17 18½
1 N 1 29   ROSSI Elea 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 19½
2 B 0 3   LESAGE Martin 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 31
3 N 0 20   DAVIDOVICI Quentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 26½
4 B 0 21   SETTA Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26
5 N 1 26   LE BOURHIS Aurelien 880 R PouM FRA IDF 21 22½
6 B 1 28   LE PETIT Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 23
7 N 1 18   MASLAKIAN Michael 800 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
1000 R PouF IDF + 29N -  3B - 20N - 21B + 26N + 28B + 18N 4 17 18½ 957
15  
VALLERAND Edouard
  15   VALLERAND Edouard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 27
1 B 0 23   VALLEJOS Laetitia 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 3 21 22½
2 N 1 30   ZIONKA Vera 880 R PouF FRA IDF 2 17 17½
3 B 1 7   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1180 R PouF FRA IDF 20 22
4 B 1 6   PARALIEU Emma 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 5 20 20½
5 N 0 9   MIRGUET Vladislav 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 30½
6 N ½ 16   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 20 22
7 B 0 5   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 5 25½ 27
799 E PouM IDF - 23B + 30N +  7B +  6B -  9N = 16N -  5B 25 27 1046
16  
LENAIN BADER Arsene
  16   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 20 22
1 N 0 18   MASLAKIAN Michael 800 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
2 B 1 27   CHARLET Tristan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 19½
3 N 0 10   CHAROUSSET Donovan 980 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 28
4 B 1 26   LE BOURHIS Aurelien 880 R PouM FRA IDF 21 22½
5 N 1 23   VALLEJOS Laetitia 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 3 21 22½
6 B ½ 15   VALLERAND Edouard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 27
7 N 0 7   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1180 R PouF FRA IDF 20 22
1100 R PouM IDF - 18N + 27B - 10N + 26B + 23N = 15B -  7N 20 22 974
17  
CORNU Stanislas
  17   CORNU Stanislas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17 17½
1 N 0 4   PARALIEU Maxime 1060 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27½ 28
2 B 0 10   CHAROUSSET Donovan 980 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 28
3 N ½ 27   CHARLET Tristan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 19½
4 B 0 29   ROSSI Elea 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 19½
5 N 1 31   YAO-LECLERC Margot 799 E PouF FRA IDF 1 21½ 23½
6 B 1 26   LE BOURHIS Aurelien 880 R PouM FRA IDF 21 22½
7 B 1 21   SETTA Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26
799 E PouM IDF -  4N - 10B = 27N - 29B + 31N + 26B + 21B 17 17½ 889
18  
MASLAKIAN Michael
  18   MASLAKIAN Michael 800 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
1 B 1 16   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 20 22
2 N 1 25   HAMADOUCHE Yann 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
3 B 0 8   RIGAULT Aurelien 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 30 33
4 N 1 13   PERCRULE Emma 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21½ 24
5 N 0 3   LESAGE Martin 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 31
6 B 0 6   PARALIEU Emma 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 5 20 20½
7 B 0 14   LEMAIRE Irene 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 4 17 18½
800 R PouM IDF + 16B + 25N -  8B + 13N -  3N -  6B - 14B 3 25½ 28½ 1033
19  
ALIDJI Alexandre
  19   ALIDJI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 27½
1 N 1 12   BUENO Rory 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 24
2 B 1 26   LE BOURHIS Aurelien 880 R PouM FRA IDF 21 22½
3 N 0 3   LESAGE Martin 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 31
4 B 0 5   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 5 25½ 27
5 N 0 7   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1180 R PouF FRA IDF 20 22
6 B 1 23   VALLEJOS Laetitia 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 3 21 22½
7 N 0 10   CHAROUSSET Donovan 980 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 28
799 E PouM IDF + 12N + 26B -  3N -  5B -  7N + 23B - 10N 3 25½ 27½ 991
20  
DAVIDOVICI Quentin
  20   DAVIDOVICI Quentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 26½
1 B 0 13   PERCRULE Emma 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21½ 24
2 N 1 24   DIETRICH Milan 960 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 20
3 B 1 14   LEMAIRE Irene 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 4 17 18½
4 N 1 23   VALLEJOS Laetitia 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 3 21 22½
5 B 0 4   PARALIEU Maxime 1060 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27½ 28
6 N 0 8   RIGAULT Aurelien 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 30 33
7 B 0 11   NEGRE Maxime 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 23½ 25
799 E PouM IDF - 13B + 24N + 14B + 23N -  4B -  8N - 11B 3 24 26½ 975
21  
SETTA Gabriel
  21   SETTA Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26
1 N 0 6   PARALIEU Emma 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 5 20 20½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 13   PERCRULE Emma 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21½ 24
4 N 1 14   LEMAIRE Irene 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 4 17 18½
5 B 1 25   HAMADOUCHE Yann 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
6 B 0 12   BUENO Rory 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 24
7 N 0 17   CORNU Stanislas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17 17½
799 E PouM IDF -  6N EXE - 13B + 14N + 25B - 12B - 17N 3 23½ 26 934
22  
BOURNEZ Ilan
  22   BOURNEZ Ilan 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 23
1 N 0 3   LESAGE Martin 1180 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 31
2 B 1 29   ROSSI Elea 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 19½
3 N 0 5   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 5 25½ 27
4 B 1 31   YAO-LECLERC Margot 799 E PouF FRA IDF 1 21½ 23½
5 N 0 6   PARALIEU Emma 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 5 20 20½
6 B 1 27   CHARLET Tristan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 19½
7 B 0 13   PERCRULE Emma 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21½ 24
930 R PouM IDF -  3N + 29B -  5N + 31B -  6N + 27B - 13B 3 22½ 23 870
23  
VALLEJOS Laetitia
  23   VALLEJOS Laetitia 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 3 21 22½
1 N 1 15   VALLERAND Edouard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 27
2 B 0 9   MIRGUET Vladislav 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 30½
3 N 1 12   BUENO Rory 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 24
4 B 0 20   DAVIDOVICI Quentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 26½
5 B 0 16   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 20 22
6 N 0 19   ALIDJI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 27½
7 N 1 28   LE PETIT Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 23
1000 R PouF IDF + 15N -  9B + 12N - 20B - 16B - 19N + 28N 3 21 22½ 961
24  
DIETRICH Milan
  24   DIETRICH Milan 960 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 20
1 N 0 2   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 6 29 31½
2 B 0 20   DAVIDOVICI Quentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 24 26½
3 N 0 26   LE BOURHIS Aurelien 880 R PouM FRA IDF 21 22½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 29   ROSSI Elea 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 19½
6 N 0 13   PERCRULE Emma 1060 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21½ 24
7 B 1 30   ZIONKA Vera 880 R PouF FRA IDF 2 17 17½
960 R PouM IDF -  2N - 20B - 26N EXE + 29B - 13N + 30B 3 18½ 20 866
25  
HAMADOUCHE Yann
  25   HAMADOUCHE Yann 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
1 N 1 27   CHARLET Tristan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 19½
2 B 0 18   MASLAKIAN Michael 800 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
3 N 0 11   NEGRE Maxime 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 23½ 25
4 B 1 28   LE PETIT Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 23
5 N 0 21   SETTA Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26
6 B 0 10   CHAROUSSET Donovan 980 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 28
7 N 1 29   ROSSI Elea 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 19½
1080 R PouM IDF + 27N - 18B - 11N + 28B - 21N - 10B + 29N 3 17 18½ 819
26  
LE BOURHIS Aurelien
  26   LE BOURHIS Aurelien 880 R PouM FRA IDF 21 22½
1 B ½ 7   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1180 R PouF FRA IDF 20 22
2 N 0 19   ALIDJI Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 27½
3 B 1 24   DIETRICH Milan 960 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 20
4 N 0 16   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 20 22
5 B 0 14   LEMAIRE Irene 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 4 17 18½
6 N 0 17   CORNU Stanislas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17 17½
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
880 R PouM IDF =  7B - 19N + 24B - 16N - 14B - 17N EXE 21 22½ 856
27  
CHARLET Tristan
  27   CHARLET Tristan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 19½
1 B 0 25   HAMADOUCHE Yann 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
2 N 0 16   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 20 22
3 B ½ 17   CORNU Stanislas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17 17½
4 N 0 7   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1180 R PouF FRA IDF 20 22
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 22   BOURNEZ Ilan 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 23
7 B 1 31   YAO-LECLERC Margot 799 E PouF FRA IDF 1 21½ 23½
799 E PouM IDF - 25B - 16N = 17B -  7N EXE - 22N + 31B 19 19½ 785
28  
LE PETIT Robin
  28   LE PETIT Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 23
1 N 0 5   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 5 25½ 27
2 B 0 11   NEGRE Maxime 940 R PouM FRA IDF 4 23½ 25
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 25   HAMADOUCHE Yann 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
5 B 1 30   ZIONKA Vera 880 R PouF FRA IDF 2 17 17½
6 N 0 14   LEMAIRE Irene 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 4 17 18½
7 B 0 23   VALLEJOS Laetitia 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 3 21 22½
799 E PouM IDF -  5N - 11B EXE - 25N + 30B - 14N - 23B 2 21 23 708
29  
ROSSI Elea
  29   ROSSI Elea 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 19½
1 B 0 14   LEMAIRE Irene 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 4 17 18½
2 N 0 22   BOURNEZ Ilan 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 23
3 B 0 30   ZIONKA Vera 880 R PouF FRA IDF 2 17 17½
4 N 1 17   CORNU Stanislas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17 17½
5 N 0 24   DIETRICH Milan 960 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 20
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 25   HAMADOUCHE Yann 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
799 E PouF IDF - 14B - 22N - 30B + 17N - 24N EXE - 25B 2 18 19½ 711
30  
ZIONKA Vera
  30   ZIONKA Vera 880 R PouF FRA IDF 2 17 17½
1 N 0 9   MIRGUET Vladislav 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28½ 30½
2 B 0 15   VALLERAND Edouard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25 27
3 N 1 29   ROSSI Elea 799 E PouF FRA IDF 2 18 19½
4 B 0 12   BUENO Rory 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 22 24
5 N 0 28   LE PETIT Robin 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 23
6 B 1 31   YAO-LECLERC Margot 799 E PouF FRA IDF 1 21½ 23½
7 N 0 24   DIETRICH Milan 960 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 20
880 R PouF IDF -  9N - 15B + 29N - 12B - 28N + 31B - 24N 2 17 17½ 746
31  
YAO-LECLERC Margot
  31   YAO-LECLERC Margot 799 E PouF FRA IDF 1 21½ 23½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 4   PARALIEU Maxime 1060 R PouM FRA IDF 5 27½ 28
3 N 0 6   PARALIEU Emma 1000 R PouF FRA IDF 5 20 20½
4 N 0 22   BOURNEZ Ilan 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 23
5 B 0 17   CORNU Stanislas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17 17½
6 N 0 30   ZIONKA Vera 880 R PouF FRA IDF 2 17 17½
7 N 0 27   CHARLET Tristan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19 19½
799 E PouF IDF EXE -  4B -  6N - 22N - 17B - 30N - 27N 1 21½ 23½ 150