12e OPEN DE VILLENEUVE/LOT DES MOINS DE 2200 ELO Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama |
1915 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
2 |
|
AHABCHANE Gabriel |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
|
ALARD Pierre |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
4 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
5 |
|
BLANC Jean-Marie |
1410 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
6 |
|
BOE Bertrand |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
7 |
|
BOUDEY Simon |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
8 |
|
BOUQUET Jeremy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
9 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
1981 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
10 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
11 |
|
COLAS Philippe |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
12 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1772 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
13 |
|
DARRORT Christophe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
14 |
|
DARRORT Nahia |
1010 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
15 |
|
DAVID Noe |
1292 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
16 |
|
DEHAINE Guy |
1504 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
17 |
|
DELVAT Valerie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
18 |
|
DESPLANQUE Christophe |
1432 F |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Agenais |
19 |
|
DUBOIS Axel |
1476 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
20 |
|
FERRARO Alexandre |
1130 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
21 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
22 |
|
GALON Sascha |
1812 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
23 |
|
GILLIS Stephane |
1932 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
24 |
|
GOGUELY Pierre |
1721 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
25 |
|
GRATON Tanguy |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
26 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2055 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
27 |
|
GUERIN Laurent |
1605 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
28 |
|
GUERIN Soleane |
1170 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
29 |
|
GUTCAKI Daniil |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
30 |
|
ICHARD Elodie |
1220 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
31 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1402 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
32 |
|
LAFARGUE Alix |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
33 |
|
LEDUC Eric |
1544 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
34 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2171 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
35 |
|
MATHIEU Mickael |
1547 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
36 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1561 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
37 |
|
NASSAR Christophe |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
38 |
|
NOUVEL Denis |
1484 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
39 |
|
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1313 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
40 |
|
RICARD Alain |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
41 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2124 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
42 |
|
SABLIER Fabrice |
1381 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
43 |
f |
SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian |
2035 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
44 |
|
SERRET Matthieu |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
45 |
|
TEIXEIRA Remi |
1828 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
46 |
|
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1050 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
47 |
|
TEYTAU Jean-Pierre |
1504 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
48 |
|
TOUYA Tom |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
49 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
2108 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
50 |
|
WOIRRET Muriel |
1081 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
51 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1494 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
|