ffe
22eme rapide blagny
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM CHA Le Palamède
2   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
3   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM Echiquier d'Aulnoye
4   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM CHA H08044
5   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
6   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
7   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM CHA Epernay64
8   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
9   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V.
11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF CHA Reims Echec et Mat
12   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM CHA Le Palamède
13   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM CHA Epernay64
14   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
15   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM CHA la tour du Roy
16   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
17   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
18   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM H08044
19   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
20   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM CHA Les Tours Givetoises
21   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM CHA Les Tours Givetoises
22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM CHA Reims Echec et Mat
23   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
24   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
25   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
26   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
27   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM CHA Le Palamède
28   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
29   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
30   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM CHA Les Tours Givetoises
31   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM CHA Reims Echec et Mat
32   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
33   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM CHA Le Palamède
34   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
35   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM CHA Le Palamède
36   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM CHA Le Palamède
37   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM CHA Le Palamède
38   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
39   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
40   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
41   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM CHA Epernay64
42   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM CHA Epernay64
43   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM Dusseldorfer SV 1854
44   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
45   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
46   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM CHA Le Palamède
47   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
48   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM Echiquier d'Aulnoye
49   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM Echiquier d'Aulnoye
50   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse