ffe
22eme rapide blagny
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 44½ 42 2573
2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM CHA Reims Echec et Mat 44½ 42 2539
3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 44½ 34 2194
4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 6 46 33½ 2171
5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM CHA Le Palamède 6 43½ 33 2092
6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM CHA Epernay64 6 40½ 28½ 2041
7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF CHA Reims Echec et Mat 6 39 28 1998
8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 6 38½ 31 2021
9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM CHA Le Palamède 6 38 31½ 1999
10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM CHA Le Palamède 44½ 32 2090
11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 37½ 28 1923
12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 36½ 28½ 1923
13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 36½ 26 1889
14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM Dusseldorfer SV 1854 5 42½ 31½ 2007
15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 5 41½ 31 1945
16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM Echiquier d'Aulnoye 5 38 28 1912
17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. 5 37½ 27½ 1897
18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM Echiquier d'Aulnoye 5 37½ 23 1873
19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM CHA Le Palamède 5 35 23 1795
20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 5 33½ 26 1803
21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 5 30 18 1682
22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM CHA Epernay64 38 21 1787
23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 37 26½ 1877
24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM CHA Les Tours Givetoises 34½ 22 1721
25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 34½ 20½ 1724
26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM CHA la tour du Roy 33½ 25½ 1760
27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 33½ 23 1752
28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM CHA H08044 33½ 18½ 1675
29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM CHA Le Palamède 32 22 1671
30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM CHA Epernay64 27 16 1517
31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 4 34 23 1708
32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM CHA Epernay64 4 34 22 1688
33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 4 33½ 23 1685
34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM CHA Reims Echec et Mat 4 32 19 1656
35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 4 31½ 21 1676
36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 4 30½ 19 1600
37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM CHA Les Tours Givetoises 4 30 17 1599
38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM H08044 35½ 24 1769
39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 31½ 15½ 1482
40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM CHA Le Palamède 28½ 12 1389
41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 26 13 1343
42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 3 30 14 1412
43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 3 29 14 1416
44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 3 28½ 14 1411
45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM CHA Le Palamède 3 27½ 12 1316
46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM CHA Le Palamède 3 27 14 1346
47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM CHA Les Tours Givetoises 29 12½ 1301
48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 25 10 1135
49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM Echiquier d'Aulnoye 1 26 5 1010
50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 0 24 0 631