5ème rapide 21 jeunes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
|
AVENIA Enzo |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1410 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
|
BATAILLE Anne-Charlene |
1090 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
|
BATAILLE Marie-Julie |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
6 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
7 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
8 |
|
CHAPLOTTE Louis |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
9 |
|
CHATELET Theo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
10 |
|
COURILLON Louise |
950 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
11 |
|
DUPONT Vivien |
1330 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
12 |
|
FAURE Arsene |
840 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
13 |
|
FOLLIN-ARBELET Blanche |
850 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
14 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
15 |
|
GENON Basile |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
16 |
|
GENON Louis |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
17 |
|
GERBEAUT Arthur |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
18 |
|
GUILLAUME Arthur |
930 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
19 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1240 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
20 |
|
IOULDACHKHODJAEV Aziz |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
21 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
22 |
|
LESIEUR Mae |
830 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
23 |
|
LOUIZI Sarah |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
24 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
25 |
|
MEVOLHON Tristan |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
26 |
|
PASCAL Jean |
800 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
27 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1730 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
28 |
|
PLUYAUT Marian |
870 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
29 |
|
PROCHAZKA Elliot |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
30 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
31 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1560 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
32 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
33 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1670 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
34 |
|
ROBLIN Yohan |
940 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
35 |
|
VINCENT Nathan |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
36 |
|
ZARDA Narjiss |
800 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
37 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
990 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
38 |
|
ZMBOYAN Anna |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
39 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1830 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
|