5ème rapide 21 jeunes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1830 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
7 |
33 |
28 |
2217 |
2 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
6 |
33 |
24 |
1718 |
3 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1670 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
33½ |
23 |
1643 |
4 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1730 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
33 |
23 |
1661 |
5 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1240 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
28½ |
21 |
1477 |
6 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
28 |
19 |
1414 |
7 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
20 |
1479 |
8 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
25 |
20 |
1416 |
9 |
|
DUPONT Vivien |
1330 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
20½ |
1449 |
10 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1560 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4½ |
29 |
19½ |
1371 |
11 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1410 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
31½ |
20 |
1392 |
12 |
|
VINCENT Nathan |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
30½ |
18 |
1377 |
13 |
|
PROCHAZKA Elliot |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1344 |
14 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1305 |
15 |
|
CHATELET Theo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1182 |
16 |
|
MEVOLHON Tristan |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
24 |
14 |
1228 |
17 |
|
CHAPLOTTE Louis |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1162 |
18 |
|
BATAILLE Anne-Charlene |
1090 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
26½ |
12 |
1164 |
19 |
|
GENON Basile |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
12½ |
1114 |
20 |
|
COURILLON Louise |
950 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
22½ |
11 |
1061 |
21 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
14½ |
1106 |
22 |
|
ZMBOYAN Anna |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
14½ |
1051 |
23 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
29 |
16 |
1224 |
24 |
|
IOULDACHKHODJAEV Aziz |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
28½ |
13 |
1154 |
25 |
|
BATAILLE Marie-Julie |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1071 |
26 |
|
AVENIA Enzo |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
1052 |
27 |
|
FAURE Arsene |
840 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
8 |
921 |
28 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
990 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
17½ |
11 |
958 |
29 |
|
ROBLIN Yohan |
940 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
988 |
30 |
|
FOLLIN-ARBELET Blanche |
850 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
17 |
8 |
918 |
31 |
|
GUILLAUME Arthur |
930 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
17 |
6 |
837 |
32 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2½ |
24½ |
12½ |
1061 |
33 |
|
GERBEAUT Arthur |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2 |
23 |
12 |
934 |
34 |
|
PLUYAUT Marian |
870 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
7 |
753 |
35 |
|
GENON Louis |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
7 |
842 |
36 |
|
LESIEUR Mae |
830 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
17 |
5 |
676 |
37 |
|
ZARDA Narjiss |
800 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
1½ |
21 |
6½ |
587 |
38 |
|
LOUIZI Sarah |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
1½ |
20 |
7½ |
578 |
39 |
|
PASCAL Jean |
800 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
18 |
5 |
293 |
|