4ème rapide 21 Jeunes 2016 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6 |
31½ |
24 |
1811 |
2 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1740 R |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5½ |
35 |
24½ |
1709 |
3 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1560 R |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5½ |
34 |
25½ |
1673 |
4 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1580 R |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5½ |
32 |
23 |
1651 |
5 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5½ |
30 |
21 |
1543 |
6 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1570 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
23 |
1544 |
7 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1410 R |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
30½ |
22 |
1452 |
8 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1210 R |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
25½ |
19 |
1311 |
9 |
|
AZAN Mael |
1200 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4½ |
29 |
20 |
1447 |
10 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
18 |
1341 |
11 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
18 |
1387 |
12 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1265 |
13 |
|
ZMBOYAN Anna |
1470 R |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
27 |
16 |
1181 |
14 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1020 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
27 |
15 |
1187 |
15 |
|
DHERISSART Andrea |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
26 |
14 |
1206 |
16 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1100 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1205 |
17 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1104 |
18 |
|
GENTY Baptiste |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1126 |
19 |
|
DUPONT Vivien |
1410 R |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3½ |
29½ |
17 |
1304 |
20 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1220 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3½ |
23½ |
16 |
1226 |
21 |
|
LEVEQUE Etienne |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
10½ |
1013 |
22 |
|
IOULDACHKHODJAEV Aziz |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
25 |
11½ |
1071 |
23 |
|
BELOT Nathan |
980 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1024 |
24 |
|
GENON Basile |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
11 |
1069 |
25 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
904 |
26 |
|
AVENIA Enzo |
970 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
22 |
11 |
950 |
27 |
|
QUEVREUX Enora |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
22 |
10 |
985 |
28 |
|
GIBOULOT Joris |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
21 |
13 |
927 |
29 |
|
COURILLON Louise |
1010 R |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
20 |
11 |
931 |
30 |
|
GENON Louis |
840 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
936 |
31 |
|
GUILLAUME Arthur |
890 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
7 |
828 |
32 |
|
BRACONNIER Alban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
19 |
7½ |
822 |
33 |
|
PASCAL Jean |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
16 |
5½ |
680 |
34 |
|
FAURE Arsene |
800 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
20 |
8 |
782 |
35 |
|
POUX Noa |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
668 |
36 |
|
LESIEUR Mae |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
6 |
676 |
37 |
|
BELOT Camille |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
5 |
579 |
38 |
|
ZARDA Narjiss |
800 R |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
1½ |
16½ |
6½ |
658 |
39 |
|
LOUIZI Sarah |
799 E |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
1 |
17 |
5 |
66 |
|