ffe
4ème Rapide de St-Aignan
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADAM Flavia 1980 R CadF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
2   ARNAISON Daniel 1780 R SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourges
3   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 R SenM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien
4   BEGAUD Gerard 1580 R SenM CVL St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
5   BIENVENU Antoine 1640 R SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
6   BLANCHARD Eric 1840 R SenM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
7   BOIS D'ENGHIEN Noumea 1450 R SenF CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
8   CHANDRAN Franck 1830 R SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
9   CHAUSSON Dimitri 1110 R SenM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien
10   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1640 R SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
11   COQUELET Yves 1280 R SenM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
12   DE TAPPIE Arthur 1330 R CadM CVL A.A.J. Blois
13   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2330 R SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs
14   DROCHON Francois 1830 R SenM CVL Echiquier Descartois
15   DUMOULIN Esteban 1500 R CadM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
16   DUPEUX Denis 2040 R SenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
17   EL ARCHI Jounaid 2020 R CadM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
18   EL ARCHI Yassir 1830 R SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
19   FONBONNE Stephane 1399 E SenM CVL A.A.J. Blois
20   FUCHEZ Thibault 1580 R SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
21   GERBOGA Mustapha 1520 R VetM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
22   HAMOUMA Eric 1880 R SenM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
23   HASLE Antoine 1690 R CadM CVL A.A.J. Blois
24   JOIE Cedric 1420 R SenM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
25   KUNZER Bernard 2040 R SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
26   LAPEYRE Claude 1630 R SenM CVL Echiquier Romorantinais
27   LE BORGNE Pierre 2190 R SenM Club d'Echecs Lexovien
28   LELIEVRE Clement 2030 R SenM CVL A.A.J. Blois
29   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1860 R SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
30   LOIRET Stanislas 2240 R SenM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
31   MAINGOY Marc 1310 R SenM CVL Echiquier Romorantinais
32   MIGNARD Gregory 1960 R SenM CVL Echiquier Romorantinais
33   MOREAU Daniel 1360 R VetM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
34   NORTIER Julien 1710 R MinM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
35   PIONNIER Camille 1740 R MinF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
36   PREVOT Rodolphe 1950 R SenM CVL A.A.J. Blois
37   PRIEUR Kevin 1500 R SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourges
38   PRIEUR Patrick 1420 R SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourges
39   RIOLAND Ollivier 1810 R SenM CVL Saint-Etienne Echecs
40   RIOLAND Paul 2070 R JunM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
41   SALVAING Jean-Louis 2040 R SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
42   VALETTE Christian 2150 R SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
43   VENEROSI Erick 1860 R SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourges
44   VERNADET Bernard 1510 R VetM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
45   VICENTE Marcel 2080 R SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
46   WENZEL Johannes 2240 R SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau