5e Trophée Prov Sud 2016 Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALI SAID Louka |
950 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2 |
|
AMATREDJO Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
3 |
|
ANCINON Amanda |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
4 |
|
ARCIER David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
|
ARCIER Elise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
6 |
|
ARCIER Mathilde |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BERGER Clara |
1010 R |
BenF |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
8 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
|
9 |
|
BOCAHUT Deborah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
10 |
|
BOLE Ungane |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
BOLOT Nicolas |
1420 R |
SenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
12 |
|
BOUANAOUE Cyprien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
CHANTREUX Kenny |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
14 |
|
CHARDON Heremoana |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
15 |
|
CONWAY Finn |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
16 |
|
DESVIGNES Antony |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
DROHNU Anasylma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
|
18 |
|
FENEUX Oscar |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
FREMONDIERE Luk |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
20 |
|
GALOIS Julien |
930 R |
PouM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
21 |
|
GALOIS Mathieu |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
22 |
|
GALOIS Thierry |
1280 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
23 |
|
GANDET Titouan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
GODE Killian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
25 |
|
HMAEN Andre |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
26 |
|
JOLIN Ethan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
KAEMO Gail |
1250 R |
PouF |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
28 |
|
KATOA Muni |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
29 |
|
KOLOKIMOANA Arii |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
30 |
|
KOLOKIMOANA Ikenasio |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
KONYI Charles |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
KUANE Yves |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
33 |
|
LA Tiffany |
1130 R |
PouF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
34 |
|
LAGIKULA Serge |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
35 |
|
LAMBERT Audran |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
36 |
|
LAUQUINDO Lily |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
|
37 |
|
MANATE-MANUEL Gerard |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
38 |
|
MEKENESE Saimone |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
39 |
|
MIKO Julien |
1030 R |
SenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
40 |
|
MILIE Leonie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
41 |
|
MILIE Rene |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
42 |
|
NEIMBO Andrea |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
43 |
|
OUKA Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
44 |
|
PABOUTY Yorick |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
|
45 |
|
PAGES Virgile |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
46 |
|
PAUWELS Manoa |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
47 |
|
PEDJ Justiana |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
48 |
|
PETIT Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
49 |
|
PETIT Romain |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
50 |
|
PIANET Alizee |
1040 R |
PouF |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
51 |
|
PIANET Jade |
800 R |
PouF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
52 |
|
PINARD Eric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
53 |
|
RAGOT Christophe |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
54 |
|
RAVENEL Tanguy |
999 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
55 |
|
RIVAUD Clement |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
56 |
|
ROUAS Noe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
57 |
|
SARRAMEGNA Manon |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
58 |
|
SCHMIDT Maxime |
999 E |
PouM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
59 |
|
SIO Benjamin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
60 |
|
TAMALOULT Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
61 |
|
TEMMAR Lila |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
62 |
|
TOURA Marcel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
63 |
|
TRUONG Anthony |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
64 |
|
UEVA Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
65 |
|
ULIVAKA Fabien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
66 |
|
ULUME Gloire |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
|
67 |
|
ULUME Robert |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
68 |
|
VAITANAKI Auguste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
69 |
|
WACALIE Jacques |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
70 |
|
WAHAGA Jean |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
71 |
|
WANGANE Raylle |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
|
|
72 |
|
WASSER Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
73 |
|
WAUTE Paul |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
74 |
|
WILLAERT Adam |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
|