14ème Open d'Automne "A" Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRE Sebastien |
1404 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
|
ANGOT Arthur |
1080 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
3 |
|
ANGOT Emma |
1230 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
4 |
|
AUMONT Alexandre |
2108 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
5 |
|
BOURGOIS Gael |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
6 |
|
BOURGOIS Leo |
1156 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
7 |
|
COCQUEREZ Olivier |
1436 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
8 |
|
DECULTOT Bernard |
1516 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
9 |
|
DESMARTINS Alexis |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
10 |
|
DORE Armand |
1917 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
11 |
|
DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
12 |
|
DUCHEMIN Frederic |
1089 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
13 |
|
DUPUIS Frederique |
1246 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
14 |
|
DUPUIS Gabriel |
1146 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
15 |
|
DURAND Denis |
1492 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
16 |
|
FORGEAIS Arthur |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
17 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1491 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
18 |
|
GARNIER Ludovic |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
19 |
|
GHESTIN Franck |
1505 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
20 |
|
GUEHO Amandine |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
21 |
|
GUEHO Mathieu |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
22 |
|
LE FOURNIER Pascal |
1895 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
23 |
|
LEGRAND Esteban |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
24 |
|
LEMESLE Gino |
1192 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais |
25 |
|
LEVY David |
1403 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
26 |
|
LEVY Raphaelle |
1197 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
27 |
|
LEVY Theo |
1206 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
28 |
|
MICLON Jacques |
1118 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
29 |
|
STEFFENELLO Leonard |
2155 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
30 |
|
TAILLAND Philippe |
1662 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
|