ffe
Championnat des Yvelines Jeunes Pupilles 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
  1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1640 R PupM FRA IDF 31 34
1 B 1 32   AZPITARTE Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 23½ 24½
2 N 1 9   DESAGE Martin 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 26½
3 B 1 34   BIETTE Antonin 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
4 N 1 6   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 33½
5 B 1 3   ROUAST Joseph 1600 R PupM FRA IDF 28 30
6 N ½ 2   CHARRON Thomas 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
7 B 1 5   BENAKCHA Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 27½ 30
1640 R PupM IDF + 32B +  9N + 34B +  6N +  3B =  2N +  5B 31 34 1805
2  
CHARRON Thomas
  2   CHARRON Thomas 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
1 B 1 33   DA COSTA Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21 22
2 N 1 23   VO Bao Nam 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 26
3 B 1 13   GACHES Maxence 1310 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 23½
4 N 1 18   ESCUDIE Leo 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 4 29 32
5 B 1 4   BELAN Guillaume 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 28 29
6 B ½ 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1640 R PupM FRA IDF 31 34
7 N 1 7   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 32
1590 R PupM IDF + 33B + 23N + 13B + 18N +  4B =  1B +  7N 29½ 33 1825
3  
ROUAST Joseph
  3   ROUAST Joseph 1600 R PupM FRA IDF 28 30
1 N 1 58   BENEDETTI Terence 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16½ 17
2 B 1 41   JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22½
3 N 1 20   VILAR SANCHO Gabriel 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 27½
4 B 1 7   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 32
5 N 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1640 R PupM FRA IDF 31 34
6 B ½ 15   GUYMARC Pol 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 30½
7 B 1 10   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24 24½
1600 R PupM IDF + 58N + 41B + 20N +  7B -  1N = 15B + 10B 28 30 1542
4  
BELAN Guillaume
  4   BELAN Guillaume 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 28 29
1 N 1 62   DUCHESNE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 19 19½
2 B ½ 31   BOONSTRA Colin 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
3 N 1 14   REYNAUD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 31
4 B 1 16   GACHES Leandre 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
5 N 0 2   CHARRON Thomas 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
6 B 1 17   CROZAT Maximillien 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
7 N 1 15   GUYMARC Pol 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 30½
1380 R PupM IDF + 62N = 31B + 14N + 16B -  2N + 17B + 15N 28 29 1470
5  
BENAKCHA Nathan
  5   BENAKCHA Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 27½ 30
1 N 1 50   LEON Mael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21½ 23½
2 B ½ 14   REYNAUD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 31
3 N 1 31   BOONSTRA Colin 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
4 N 1 17   CROZAT Maximillien 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
5 B 1 18   ESCUDIE Leo 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 4 29 32
6 B 1 6   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 33½
7 N 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1640 R PupM FRA IDF 31 34
1260 R PupM IDF + 50N = 14B + 31N + 17N + 18B +  6B -  1N 27½ 30 1592
6  
AGAPOV Klimentiy
  6   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 33½
1 B 1 48   DJELAILIA Adib 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 14½ 15½
2 N 1 8   SCHMIT Thomas 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 27
3 B 1 11   PREVOTEAU Pierre 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 5 23½ 25½
4 B 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1640 R PupM FRA IDF 31 34
5 N 1 25   KIKMOUNE Younes 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21½ 22½
6 N 0 5   BENAKCHA Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 27½ 30
7 B 1 14   REYNAUD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 31
1450 R PupM IDF + 48B +  8N + 11B -  1B + 25N -  5N + 14B 5 30½ 33½ 1427
7  
CHARGHINOFF Timour
  7   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 32
1 B 1 15   GUYMARC Pol 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 30½
2 N 1 51   DEMEESTER Robin 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
3 B 1 36   EL GAAMOUCH Aissa 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 26½
4 N 0 3   ROUAST Joseph 1600 R PupM FRA IDF 28 30
5 B 1 9   DESAGE Martin 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 26½
6 N 1 8   SCHMIT Thomas 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 27
7 B 0 2   CHARRON Thomas 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
1330 R PupM IDF + 15B + 51N + 36B -  3N +  9B +  8N -  2B 5 29½ 32 1444
8  
SCHMIT Thomas
  8   SCHMIT Thomas 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 27
1 N 1 42   RINCLA Ruben 990 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22
2 B 0 6   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 33½
3 N 1 28   CONLON James 930 R PupM FRA IDF 4 19½ 20½
4 B 1 22   PIEKAREK Alexandre 880 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 27
5 N 1 34   BIETTE Antonin 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
6 B 0 7   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 32
7 N 1 20   VILAR SANCHO Gabriel 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 27½
1090 R PupM IDF + 42N -  6B + 28N + 22B + 34N -  7B + 20N 5 24½ 27 1327
9  
DESAGE Martin
  9   DESAGE Martin 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 26½
1 N 1 55   PINEAU Clovis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 21 23½
2 B 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1640 R PupM FRA IDF 31 34
3 N 1 43   SAUSSE Yann 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 21
4 B 1 49   VAVASSEUR Ethan 999 E PupM FRA IDF 22½ 25
5 N 0 7   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 32
6 B 1 18   ESCUDIE Leo 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 4 29 32
7 N 1 26   GUILLARME Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 23½
1150 R PupM IDF + 55N -  1B + 43N + 49B -  7N + 18B + 26N 5 24½ 26½ 1446
10  
DUPUY-SALLE Kylian
  10   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24 24½
1 N 1 63   KLAI Raya 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 17½ 18
2 B 1 37   BAPTISTE Valery 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 25½
3 N 0 18   ESCUDIE Leo 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 4 29 32
4 B 1 24   MARTINS Esteban 1060 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 25½
5 N 1 21   HONORE Quentin 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 28½
6 B 1 19   VINCENT Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27 29½
7 N 0 3   ROUAST Joseph 1600 R PupM FRA IDF 28 30
1330 R PupM IDF + 63N + 37B - 18N + 24B + 21N + 19B -  3N 5 24 24½ 1388
11  
PREVOTEAU Pierre
  11   PREVOTEAU Pierre 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 5 23½ 25½
1 B 1 35   NALLATAMBY Anil 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 28
2 N 1 22   PIEKAREK Alexandre 880 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 27
3 N 0 6   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 33½
4 B 1 54   PAIN Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24½
5 N 0 19   VINCENT Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27 29½
6 B 1 24   MARTINS Esteban 1060 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 25½
7 N 1 25   KIKMOUNE Younes 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21½ 22½
1220 R PupM IDF + 35B + 22N -  6N + 54B - 19N + 24B + 25N 5 23½ 25½ 1286
12  
HAMOU Jules
  12   HAMOU Jules 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 25
1 N 1 38   DERMAGNE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
2 B 0 16   GACHES Leandre 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
3 N 0 24   MARTINS Esteban 1060 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 25½
4 B 1 52   GERVAIS Alexis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19 20
5 N 1 35   NALLATAMBY Anil 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 28
6 B 1 21   HONORE Quentin 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 28½
7 N 1 19   VINCENT Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27 29½
1460 R PupM IDF + 38N - 16B - 24N + 52B + 35N + 21B + 19N 5 22½ 25 1291
13  
GACHES Maxence
  13   GACHES Maxence 1310 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 23½
1 N 1 61   LE BORGNE Aodren 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
2 B 1 53   NADOT Hadrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 24½
3 N 0 2   CHARRON Thomas 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
4 B 1 36   EL GAAMOUCH Aissa 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 26½
5 N 0 15   GUYMARC Pol 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 30½
6 B 1 37   BAPTISTE Valery 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 25½
7 N 1 22   PIEKAREK Alexandre 880 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 27
1310 R PupM IDF + 61N + 53B -  2N + 36B - 15N + 37B + 22N 5 22½ 23½ 1297
14  
REYNAUD Antoine
  14   REYNAUD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 31
1 B 1 27   LUNDY Stanilsas 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20 22
2 N ½ 5   BENAKCHA Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 27½ 30
3 B 0 4   BELAN Guillaume 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 28 29
4 N 1 32   AZPITARTE Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 23½ 24½
5 N 1 16   GACHES Leandre 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
6 B 1 34   BIETTE Antonin 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
7 N 0 6   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 33½
999 E PupM IDF + 27B =  5N -  4B + 32N + 16N + 34B -  6N 28 31 1364
15  
GUYMARC Pol
  15   GUYMARC Pol 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 30½
1 N 0 7   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 32
2 B 1 42   RINCLA Ruben 990 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22
3 N 1 39   GUILBOT Anatole 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21 24
4 B 1 20   VILAR SANCHO Gabriel 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 27½
5 B 1 13   GACHES Maxence 1310 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 23½
6 N ½ 3   ROUAST Joseph 1600 R PupM FRA IDF 28 30
7 B 0 4   BELAN Guillaume 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 28 29
999 E PupM IDF -  7N + 42B + 39N + 20B + 13B =  3N -  4B 28 30½ 1426
16  
GACHES Leandre
  16   GACHES Leandre 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
1 B 1 40   RENAUDIE Ulysse 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 23
2 N 1 12   HAMOU Jules 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 25
3 B ½ 17   CROZAT Maximillien 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
4 N 0 4   BELAN Guillaume 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 28 29
5 B 0 14   REYNAUD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 31
6 N 1 33   DA COSTA Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21 22
7 B 1 31   BOONSTRA Colin 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
1150 R PupM IDF + 40B + 12N = 17B -  4N - 14B + 33N + 31B 26½ 29½ 1377
17  
CROZAT Maximillien
  17   CROZAT Maximillien 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
1 N 1 52   GERVAIS Alexis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19 20
2 B 1 21   HONORE Quentin 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 28½
3 N ½ 16   GACHES Leandre 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
4 B 0 5   BENAKCHA Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 27½ 30
5 N 1 31   BOONSTRA Colin 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
6 N 0 4   BELAN Guillaume 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 28 29
7 B 1 47   DE CORGNOL Aurele 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 16½ 17½
1360 R PupM IDF + 52N + 21B = 16N -  5B + 31N -  4N + 47B 26 28½ 1294
18  
ESCUDIE Leo
  18   ESCUDIE Leo 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 4 29 32
1 N > 30   LASNE Arthur 1020 R PupM FRA IDF 4 17½ 18
2 N 1 25   KIKMOUNE Younes 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21½ 22½
3 B 1 10   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24 24½
4 B 0 2   CHARRON Thomas 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
5 N 0 5   BENAKCHA Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 27½ 30
6 N 0 9   DESAGE Martin 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 26½
7 B 1 46   RENE Nils 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 19
1800 R PupM IDF > 30N + 25N + 10B -  2B -  5N -  9N + 46B 4 29 32 1432
19  
VINCENT Gabriel
  19   VINCENT Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27 29½
1 N 0 21   HONORE Quentin 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 28½
2 B 1 52   GERVAIS Alexis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19 20
3 B 1 23   VO Bao Nam 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 26
4 N 1 27   LUNDY Stanilsas 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20 22
5 B 1 11   PREVOTEAU Pierre 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 5 23½ 25½
6 N 0 10   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24 24½
7 B 0 12   HAMOU Jules 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 25
999 E PupM IDF - 21N + 52B + 23B + 27N + 11B - 10N - 12B 4 27 29½ 1255
20  
VILAR SANCHO Gabriel
  20   VILAR SANCHO Gabriel 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 27½
1 B 1 56   MARZOLI Raphael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 19 20½
2 N 1 29   LE HENAFF Lucas 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 18½ 19½
3 B 0 3   ROUAST Joseph 1600 R PupM FRA IDF 28 30
4 N 0 15   GUYMARC Pol 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 30½
5 B 1 44   LE MAY Jossua 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 19 20
6 N 1 23   VO Bao Nam 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 26
7 B 0 8   SCHMIT Thomas 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 27
1260 R PupM IDF + 56B + 29N -  3B - 15N + 44B + 23N -  8B 4 26 27½ 1208
21  
HONORE Quentin
  21   HONORE Quentin 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 28½
1 B 1 19   VINCENT Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27 29½
2 N 0 17   CROZAT Maximillien 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
3 B 1 45   DOAN-HUU Tim Son 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 19½
4 N 1 29   LE HENAFF Lucas 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 18½ 19½
5 B 0 10   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24 24½
6 N 0 12   HAMOU Jules 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 25
7 B 1 36   EL GAAMOUCH Aissa 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 26½
1090 R PupM IDF + 19B - 17N + 45B + 29N - 10B - 12N + 36B 4 25½ 28½ 1246
22  
PIEKAREK Alexandre
  22   PIEKAREK Alexandre 880 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 27
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 11   PREVOTEAU Pierre 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 5 23½ 25½
3 N 1 46   RENE Nils 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 19
4 N 0 8   SCHMIT Thomas 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 27
5 B 1 38   DERMAGNE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
6 N 1 47   DE CORGNOL Aurele 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 16½ 17½
7 B 0 13   GACHES Maxence 1310 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 23½
880 R PupM IDF EXE - 11B + 46N -  8N + 38B + 47N - 13B 4 24 27 1187
23  
VO Bao Nam
  23   VO Bao Nam 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 26
1 N 1 49   VAVASSEUR Ethan 999 E PupM FRA IDF 22½ 25
2 B 0 2   CHARRON Thomas 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
3 N 0 19   VINCENT Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27 29½
4 B 1 53   NADOT Hadrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 24½
5 N 1 28   CONLON James 930 R PupM FRA IDF 4 19½ 20½
6 B 0 20   VILAR SANCHO Gabriel 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 27½
7 N 1 43   SAUSSE Yann 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 21
1110 R PupM IDF + 49N -  2B - 19N + 53B + 28N - 20B + 43N 4 24 26 1206
24  
MARTINS Esteban
  24   MARTINS Esteban 1060 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 25½
1 N 1 57   BOURREAU Jean 910 R PupM FRA IDF 2 18½ 20½
2 B 0 34   BIETTE Antonin 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
3 B 1 12   HAMOU Jules 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 25
4 N 0 10   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24 24½
5 B 1 45   DOAN-HUU Tim Son 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 19½
6 N 0 11   PREVOTEAU Pierre 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 5 23½ 25½
7 N 1 39   GUILBOT Anatole 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21 24
1060 R PupM IDF + 57N - 34B + 12B - 10N + 45B - 11N + 39N 4 24 25½ 1280
25  
KIKMOUNE Younes
  25   KIKMOUNE Younes 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21½ 22½
1 N 1 60   NICOL Arsene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20½ 21
2 B 0 18   ESCUDIE Leo 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 4 29 32
3 N 1 53   NADOT Hadrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 24½
4 B 1 35   NALLATAMBY Anil 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 28
5 B 0 6   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 33½
6 N 1 36   EL GAAMOUCH Aissa 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 26½
7 B 0 11   PREVOTEAU Pierre 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 5 23½ 25½
1180 R PupM IDF + 60N - 18B + 53N + 35B -  6B + 36N - 11B 4 21½ 22½ 1261
26  
GUILLARME Raphael
  26   GUILLARME Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 23½
1 B 1 44   LE MAY Jossua 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 19 20
2 N 0 36   EL GAAMOUCH Aissa 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 26½
3 B 0 35   NALLATAMBY Anil 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 28
4 N 1 42   RINCLA Ruben 990 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22
5 B 1 40   RENAUDIE Ulysse 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 23
6 N 1 27   LUNDY Stanilsas 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20 22
7 B 0 9   DESAGE Martin 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 26½
1280 R PupM IDF + 44B - 36N - 35B + 42N + 40B + 27N -  9B 4 21 23½ 1213
27  
LUNDY Stanilsas
  27   LUNDY Stanilsas 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20 22
1 N 0 14   REYNAUD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 31
2 B 1 50   LEON Mael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21½ 23½
3 N 1 55   PINEAU Clovis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 21 23½
4 B 0 19   VINCENT Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27 29½
5 N 1 54   PAIN Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24½
6 B 0 26   GUILLARME Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 23½
7 N 1 38   DERMAGNE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
1140 R PupM IDF - 14N + 50B + 55N - 19B + 54N - 26B + 38N 4 20 22 1181
28  
CONLON James
  28   CONLON James 930 R PupM FRA IDF 4 19½ 20½
1 B 0 51   DEMEESTER Robin 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
2 N 1 59   LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16 16½
3 B 0 8   SCHMIT Thomas 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 27
4 N 1 60   NICOL Arsene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20½ 21
5 B 0 23   VO Bao Nam 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 26
6 N 1 35   NALLATAMBY Anil 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 28
7 N 1 37   BAPTISTE Valery 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 25½
930 R PupM IDF - 51B + 59N -  8B + 60N - 23B + 35N + 37N 4 19½ 20½ 1104
29  
LE HENAFF Lucas
  29   LE HENAFF Lucas 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 18½ 19½
1 N 1 46   RENE Nils 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 19
2 B 0 20   VILAR SANCHO Gabriel 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 27½
3 N 1 60   NICOL Arsene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20½ 21
4 B 0 21   HONORE Quentin 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 28½
5 N 0 37   BAPTISTE Valery 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 25½
6 B 1 56   MARZOLI Raphael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 19 20½
7 N 1 41   JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22½
920 R PupM IDF + 46N - 20B + 60N - 21B - 37N + 56B + 41N 4 18½ 19½ 1105
30  
LASNE Arthur
  30   LASNE Arthur 1020 R PupM FRA IDF 4 17½ 18
1 B < 18   ESCUDIE Leo 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 4 29 32
2 N 0 35   NALLATAMBY Anil 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 28
3 B 0 32   AZPITARTE Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 23½ 24½
4 N 1 63   KLAI Raya 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 17½ 18
5 B 1 53   NADOT Hadrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 24½
6 B 1 54   PAIN Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24½
7 N 1 34   BIETTE Antonin 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
1020 R PupM IDF < 18B - 35N - 32B + 63N + 53B + 54B + 34N 4 17½ 18 1164
31  
BOONSTRA Colin
  31   BOONSTRA Colin 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
1 B 1 43   SAUSSE Yann 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 21
2 N ½ 4   BELAN Guillaume 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 28 29
3 B 0 5   BENAKCHA Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 27½ 30
4 N 1 40   RENAUDIE Ulysse 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 23
5 B 0 17   CROZAT Maximillien 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
6 N 1 49   VAVASSEUR Ethan 999 E PupM FRA IDF 22½ 25
7 N 0 16   GACHES Leandre 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
1120 R PupM IDF + 43B =  4N -  5B + 40N - 17B + 49N - 16N 26 28½ 1237
32  
AZPITARTE Gabriel
  32   AZPITARTE Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 23½ 24½
1 N 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1640 R PupM FRA IDF 31 34
2 B ½ 60   NICOL Arsene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20½ 21
3 N 1 30   LASNE Arthur 1020 R PupM FRA IDF 4 17½ 18
4 B 0 14   REYNAUD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 31
5 N 0 39   GUILBOT Anatole 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21 24
6 N 1 51   DEMEESTER Robin 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
7 B 1 49   VAVASSEUR Ethan 999 E PupM FRA IDF 22½ 25
999 E PupM IDF -  1N = 60B + 30N - 14B - 39N + 51N + 49B 23½ 24½ 1163
33  
DA COSTA Enzo
  33   DA COSTA Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21 22
1 N 0 2   CHARRON Thomas 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
2 B 0 55   PINEAU Clovis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 21 23½
3 N 1 61   LE BORGNE Aodren 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
4 B 1 43   SAUSSE Yann 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 21
5 N ½ 49   VAVASSEUR Ethan 999 E PupM FRA IDF 22½ 25
6 B 0 16   GACHES Leandre 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
7 B 1 50   LEON Mael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21½ 23½
999 E PupM IDF -  2N - 55B + 61N + 43B = 49N - 16B + 50B 21 22 1120
34  
BIETTE Antonin
  34   BIETTE Antonin 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
1 B 1 59   LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16 16½
2 N 1 24   MARTINS Esteban 1060 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 25½
3 N 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1640 R PupM FRA IDF 31 34
4 B 1 37   BAPTISTE Valery 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 25½
5 B 0 8   SCHMIT Thomas 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 27
6 N 0 14   REYNAUD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 31
7 B 0 30   LASNE Arthur 1020 R PupM FRA IDF 4 17½ 18
1320 R PupM IDF + 59B + 24N -  1N + 37B -  8B - 14N - 30B 3 27½ 29½ 1106
35  
NALLATAMBY Anil
  35   NALLATAMBY Anil 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 28
1 N 0 11   PREVOTEAU Pierre 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 5 23½ 25½
2 B 1 30   LASNE Arthur 1020 R PupM FRA IDF 4 17½ 18
3 N 1 26   GUILLARME Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 23½
4 N 0 25   KIKMOUNE Younes 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21½ 22½
5 B 0 12   HAMOU Jules 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 25
6 B 0 28   CONLON James 930 R PupM FRA IDF 4 19½ 20½
7 N 1 57   BOURREAU Jean 910 R PupM FRA IDF 2 18½ 20½
999 E PupM IDF - 11N + 30B + 26N - 25N - 12B - 28B + 57N 3 26½ 28 1087
36  
EL GAAMOUCH Aissa
  36   EL GAAMOUCH Aissa 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 26½
1 N 1 39   GUILBOT Anatole 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21 24
2 B 1 26   GUILLARME Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 23½
3 N 0 7   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 32
4 N 0 13   GACHES Maxence 1310 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 23½
5 B 1 57   BOURREAU Jean 910 R PupM FRA IDF 2 18½ 20½
6 B 0 25   KIKMOUNE Younes 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21½ 22½
7 N 0 21   HONORE Quentin 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 28½
999 E PupM IDF + 39N + 26B -  7N - 13N + 57B - 25B - 21N 3 25 26½ 1155
37  
BAPTISTE Valery
  37   BAPTISTE Valery 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 25½
1 B 1 45   DOAN-HUU Tim Son 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 19½
2 N 0 10   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24 24½
3 B 1 57   BOURREAU Jean 910 R PupM FRA IDF 2 18½ 20½
4 N 0 34   BIETTE Antonin 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
5 B 1 29   LE HENAFF Lucas 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 18½ 19½
6 N 0 13   GACHES Maxence 1310 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 23½
7 B 0 28   CONLON James 930 R PupM FRA IDF 4 19½ 20½
1080 R PupM IDF + 45B - 10N + 57B - 34N + 29B - 13N - 28B 3 24 25½ 1044
38  
DERMAGNE Antoine
  38   DERMAGNE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
1 B 0 12   HAMOU Jules 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 25
2 N 0 40   RENAUDIE Ulysse 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 23
3 B 1 59   LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16 16½
4 B 1 39   GUILBOT Anatole 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21 24
5 N 0 22   PIEKAREK Alexandre 880 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 27
6 N 1 45   DOAN-HUU Tim Son 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 19½
7 B 0 27   LUNDY Stanilsas 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20 22
999 E PupM IDF - 12B - 40N + 59B + 39B - 22N + 45N - 27B 3 21½ 23½ 1093
39  
GUILBOT Anatole
  39   GUILBOT Anatole 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21 24
1 B 0 36   EL GAAMOUCH Aissa 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 26½
2 N 1 44   LE MAY Jossua 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 19 20
3 B 0 15   GUYMARC Pol 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 30½
4 N 0 38   DERMAGNE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
5 B 1 32   AZPITARTE Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 23½ 24½
6 N 1 40   RENAUDIE Ulysse 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 23
7 B 0 24   MARTINS Esteban 1060 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 25½
1380 R PupM IDF - 36B + 44N - 15B - 38N + 32B + 40N - 24B 3 21 24 1128
40  
RENAUDIE Ulysse
  40   RENAUDIE Ulysse 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 23
1 N 0 16   GACHES Leandre 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
2 B 1 38   DERMAGNE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
3 N 1 41   JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22½
4 B 0 31   BOONSTRA Colin 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
5 N 0 26   GUILLARME Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 23½
6 B 0 39   GUILBOT Anatole 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21 24
7 N 1 58   BENEDETTI Terence 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16½ 17
999 E PupM IDF - 16N + 38B + 41N - 31B - 26N - 39B + 58N 3 21 23 1129
41  
JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel
  41   JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22½
1 B 1 54   PAIN Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24½
2 N 0 3   ROUAST Joseph 1600 R PupM FRA IDF 28 30
3 B 0 40   RENAUDIE Ulysse 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 23
4 N 0 44   LE MAY Jossua 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 19 20
5 B 1 52   GERVAIS Alexis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19 20
6 N 1 42   RINCLA Ruben 990 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22
7 B 0 29   LE HENAFF Lucas 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 18½ 19½
1160 R PupM IDF + 54B -  3N - 40B - 44N + 52B + 42N - 29B 3 20½ 22½ 1082
42  
RINCLA Ruben
  42   RINCLA Ruben 990 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22
1 B 0 8   SCHMIT Thomas 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 27
2 N 0 15   GUYMARC Pol 999 E PupM FRA IDF 28 30½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 26   GUILLARME Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 23½
5 N 1 58   BENEDETTI Terence 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16½ 17
6 B 0 41   JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22½
7 N 1 56   MARZOLI Raphael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 19 20½
990 R PupM IDF -  8B - 15N EXE - 26B + 58N - 41B + 56N 3 20½ 22 995
43  
SAUSSE Yann
  43   SAUSSE Yann 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 21
1 N 0 31   BOONSTRA Colin 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
2 B 1 62   DUCHESNE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 19 19½
3 B 0 9   DESAGE Martin 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 26½
4 N 0 33   DA COSTA Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21 22
5 B 1 60   NICOL Arsene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20½ 21
6 N 1 44   LE MAY Jossua 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 19 20
7 B 0 23   VO Bao Nam 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 26
999 E PupM IDF - 31N + 62B -  9B - 33N + 60B + 44N - 23B 3 20 21 1006
44  
LE MAY Jossua
  44   LE MAY Jossua 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 19 20
1 N 0 26   GUILLARME Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 23½
2 B 0 39   GUILBOT Anatole 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21 24
3 N 1 62   DUCHESNE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 19 19½
4 B 1 41   JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22½
5 N 0 20   VILAR SANCHO Gabriel 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 27½
6 B 0 43   SAUSSE Yann 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 21
7 N 1 55   PINEAU Clovis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 21 23½
999 E PupM IDF - 26N - 39B + 62N + 41B - 20N - 43B + 55N 3 19 20 1114
45  
DOAN-HUU Tim Son
  45   DOAN-HUU Tim Son 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 19½
1 N 0 37   BAPTISTE Valery 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 25½
2 B 1 63   KLAI Raya 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 17½ 18
3 N 0 21   HONORE Quentin 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 28½
4 B 1 46   RENE Nils 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 19
5 N 0 24   MARTINS Esteban 1060 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 25½
6 B 0 38   DERMAGNE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
7 N 1 53   NADOT Hadrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 24½
980 R PupM IDF - 37N + 63B - 21N + 46B - 24N - 38B + 53N 3 19 19½ 956
46  
RENE Nils
  46   RENE Nils 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 19
1 B 0 29   LE HENAFF Lucas 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 18½ 19½
2 N 1 56   MARZOLI Raphael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 19 20½
3 B 0 22   PIEKAREK Alexandre 880 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 27
4 N 0 45   DOAN-HUU Tim Son 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 19½
5 B 1 59   LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16 16½
6 N 1 57   BOURREAU Jean 910 R PupM FRA IDF 2 18½ 20½
7 N 0 18   ESCUDIE Leo 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 4 29 32
1070 R PupM IDF - 29B + 56N - 22B - 45N + 59B + 57N - 18N 3 17½ 19 953
47  
DE CORGNOL Aurele
  47   DE CORGNOL Aurele 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 16½ 17½
1 N 0 53   NADOT Hadrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 24½
2 B 1 61   LE BORGNE Aodren 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
3 N 0 54   PAIN Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24½
4 B 1 50   LEON Mael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21½ 23½
5 N 1 55   PINEAU Clovis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 21 23½
6 B 0 22   PIEKAREK Alexandre 880 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 27
7 N 0 17   CROZAT Maximillien 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
1250 R PupM IDF - 53N + 61B - 54N + 50B + 55N - 22B - 17N 3 16½ 17½ 964
48  
DJELAILIA Adib
  48   DJELAILIA Adib 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 14½ 15½
1 N 0 6   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 33½
2 B 0 49   VAVASSEUR Ethan 999 E PupM FRA IDF 22½ 25
3 N 0 50   LEON Mael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21½ 23½
4 B 1 61   LE BORGNE Aodren 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
5 N 0 56   MARZOLI Raphael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 19 20½
6 B 1 62   DUCHESNE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 19 19½
7 N 1 54   PAIN Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24½
999 E PupM IDF -  6N - 49B - 50N + 61B - 56N + 62B + 54N 3 14½ 15½ 977
49  
VAVASSEUR Ethan
  49   VAVASSEUR Ethan 999 E PupM FRA IDF 22½ 25
1 B 0 23   VO Bao Nam 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 26
2 N 1 48   DJELAILIA Adib 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 14½ 15½
3 B 1 51   DEMEESTER Robin 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
4 N 0 9   DESAGE Martin 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 26½
5 B ½ 33   DA COSTA Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21 22
6 B 0 31   BOONSTRA Colin 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
7 N 0 32   AZPITARTE Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 23½ 24½
999 E PupM IDF - 23B + 48N + 51B -  9N = 33B - 31B - 32N 22½ 25 1023
50  
LEON Mael
  50   LEON Mael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21½ 23½
1 B 0 5   BENAKCHA Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 27½ 30
2 N 0 27   LUNDY Stanilsas 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20 22
3 B 1 48   DJELAILIA Adib 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 14½ 15½
4 N 0 47   DE CORGNOL Aurele 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 16½ 17½
5 B ½ 51   DEMEESTER Robin 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
6 B 1 55   PINEAU Clovis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 21 23½
7 N 0 33   DA COSTA Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21 22
999 E PupM IDF -  5B - 27N + 48B - 47N = 51B + 55B - 33N 21½ 23½ 1043
51  
DEMEESTER Robin
  51   DEMEESTER Robin 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
1 N 1 28   CONLON James 930 R PupM FRA IDF 4 19½ 20½
2 B 0 7   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 32
3 N 0 49   VAVASSEUR Ethan 999 E PupM FRA IDF 22½ 25
4 B 0 55   PINEAU Clovis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 21 23½
5 N ½ 50   LEON Mael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21½ 23½
6 B 0 32   AZPITARTE Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 23½ 24½
7 N 1 61   LE BORGNE Aodren 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
1080 R PupM IDF + 28N -  7B - 49N - 55B = 50N - 32B + 61N 19½ 20½ 940
52  
GERVAIS Alexis
  52   GERVAIS Alexis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19 20
1 B 0 17   CROZAT Maximillien 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 26 28½
2 N 0 19   VINCENT Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27 29½
3 B 1 56   MARZOLI Raphael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 19 20½
4 N 0 12   HAMOU Jules 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 25
5 N 0 41   JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22½
6 B ½ 61   LE BORGNE Aodren 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
7 N 1 62   DUCHESNE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 19 19½
999 E PupM IDF - 17B - 19N + 56B - 12N - 41N = 61B + 62N 19 20 993
53  
NADOT Hadrien
  53   NADOT Hadrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 24½
1 B 1 47   DE CORGNOL Aurele 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 16½ 17½
2 N 0 13   GACHES Maxence 1310 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 23½
3 B 0 25   KIKMOUNE Younes 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21½ 22½
4 N 0 23   VO Bao Nam 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 26
5 N 0 30   LASNE Arthur 1020 R PupM FRA IDF 4 17½ 18
6 B 1 60   NICOL Arsene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20½ 21
7 B 0 45   DOAN-HUU Tim Son 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 19½
999 E PupM IDF + 47B - 13N - 25B - 23N - 30N + 60B - 45B 2 23½ 24½ 931
54  
PAIN Gabriel
  54   PAIN Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24½
1 N 0 41   JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22½
2 B 1 58   BENEDETTI Terence 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16½ 17
3 B 1 47   DE CORGNOL Aurele 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 16½ 17½
4 N 0 11   PREVOTEAU Pierre 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 5 23½ 25½
5 B 0 27   LUNDY Stanilsas 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20 22
6 N 0 30   LASNE Arthur 1020 R PupM FRA IDF 4 17½ 18
7 B 0 48   DJELAILIA Adib 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 14½ 15½
999 E PupM IDF - 41N + 58B + 47B - 11N - 27B - 30N - 48B 2 22½ 24½ 979
55  
PINEAU Clovis
  55   PINEAU Clovis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 21 23½
1 B 0 9   DESAGE Martin 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 26½
2 N 1 33   DA COSTA Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21 22
3 B 0 27   LUNDY Stanilsas 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20 22
4 N 1 51   DEMEESTER Robin 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
5 B 0 47   DE CORGNOL Aurele 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 16½ 17½
6 N 0 50   LEON Mael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21½ 23½
7 B 0 44   LE MAY Jossua 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 19 20
999 E PupM IDF -  9B + 33N - 27B + 51N - 47B - 50N - 44B 2 21 23½ 985
56  
MARZOLI Raphael
  56   MARZOLI Raphael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 19 20½
1 N 0 20   VILAR SANCHO Gabriel 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 27½
2 B 0 46   RENE Nils 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 19
3 N 0 52   GERVAIS Alexis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19 20
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 48   DJELAILIA Adib 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 14½ 15½
6 N 0 29   LE HENAFF Lucas 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 18½ 19½
7 B 0 42   RINCLA Ruben 990 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22
999 E PupM IDF - 20N - 46B - 52N EXE + 48B - 29N - 42B 2 19 20½ 808
57  
BOURREAU Jean
  57   BOURREAU Jean 910 R PupM FRA IDF 2 18½ 20½
1 B 0 24   MARTINS Esteban 1060 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 25½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 37   BAPTISTE Valery 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 25½
4 B 1 58   BENEDETTI Terence 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16½ 17
5 N 0 36   EL GAAMOUCH Aissa 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 26½
6 B 0 46   RENE Nils 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 19
7 B 0 35   NALLATAMBY Anil 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 28
910 R PupM IDF - 24B EXE - 37N + 58B - 36N - 46B - 35B 2 18½ 20½ 824
58  
BENEDETTI Terence
  58   BENEDETTI Terence 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16½ 17
1 B 0 3   ROUAST Joseph 1600 R PupM FRA IDF 28 30
2 N 0 54   PAIN Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24½
3 B 1 63   KLAI Raya 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 17½ 18
4 N 0 57   BOURREAU Jean 910 R PupM FRA IDF 2 18½ 20½
5 B 0 42   RINCLA Ruben 990 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 22
6 N 1 59   LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16 16½
7 B 0 40   RENAUDIE Ulysse 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 23
999 E PupM IDF -  3B - 54N + 63B - 57N - 42B + 59N - 40B 2 16½ 17 848
59  
LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien
  59   LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16 16½
1 N 0 34   BIETTE Antonin 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
2 B 0 28   CONLON James 930 R PupM FRA IDF 4 19½ 20½
3 N 0 38   DERMAGNE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
4 B 1 62   DUCHESNE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 19 19½
5 N 0 46   RENE Nils 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 19
6 B 0 58   BENEDETTI Terence 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16½ 17
7 N 1 63   KLAI Raya 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 17½ 18
999 E PupM IDF - 34N - 28B - 38N + 62B - 46N - 58B + 63N 2 16 16½ 841
60  
NICOL Arsene
  60   NICOL Arsene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20½ 21
1 B 0 25   KIKMOUNE Younes 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21½ 22½
2 N ½ 32   AZPITARTE Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 23½ 24½
3 B 0 29   LE HENAFF Lucas 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 18½ 19½
4 B 0 28   CONLON James 930 R PupM FRA IDF 4 19½ 20½
5 N 0 43   SAUSSE Yann 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 21
6 N 0 53   NADOT Hadrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 24½
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
999 E PupM IDF - 25B = 32N - 29B - 28B - 43N - 53N EXE 20½ 21 669
61  
LE BORGNE Aodren
  61   LE BORGNE Aodren 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
1 B 0 13   GACHES Maxence 1310 R PupM FRA IDF 5 22½ 23½
2 N 0 47   DE CORGNOL Aurele 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 16½ 17½
3 B 0 33   DA COSTA Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 21 22
4 N 0 48   DJELAILIA Adib 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 14½ 15½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N ½ 52   GERVAIS Alexis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19 20
7 B 0 51   DEMEESTER Robin 1080 R PupM FRA IDF 19½ 20½
999 E PupM IDF - 13B - 47N - 33B - 48N EXE = 52N - 51B 19½ 20½ 761
62  
DUCHESNE Enzo
  62   DUCHESNE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 19 19½
1 B 0 4   BELAN Guillaume 1380 R PupM FRA IDF 28 29
2 N 0 43   SAUSSE Yann 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 21
3 B 0 44   LE MAY Jossua 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 19 20
4 N 0 59   LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16 16½
5 B 1 63   KLAI Raya 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 17½ 18
6 N 0 48   DJELAILIA Adib 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 14½ 15½
7 B 0 52   GERVAIS Alexis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 19 20
999 E PupM IDF -  4B - 43N - 44B - 59N + 63B - 48N - 52B 1 19 19½ 779
63  
KLAI Raya
  63   KLAI Raya 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 17½ 18
1 B 0 10   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24 24½
2 N 0 45   DOAN-HUU Tim Son 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 19½
3 N 0 58   BENEDETTI Terence 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16½ 17
4 B 0 30   LASNE Arthur 1020 R PupM FRA IDF 4 17½ 18
5 N 0 62   DUCHESNE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 19 19½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 59   LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 16 16½
999 E PupM IDF - 10B - 45N - 58N - 30B - 62N EXE - 59B 1 17½ 18 252