ffe
Rapide des Moulins d'Olivet
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Perf
1   RUBINO William 2440 R SenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 2515
2   POUZET Nolwenn 2060 R SenM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 6 2278
3   MOLHO Antoine 2040 R SenM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 6 2210
4   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2150 R MinM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 2257
5   OURRAG William 1980 R SenM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2030
6   BRISON Lucas 1810 R CadM BFC F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs 2029
7   GOIX Theo 2300 R MinM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 5 2153
8   RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit 1810 R SenM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 5 1866
9   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1870 R VetM CVL MJC Chécy 5 1864
10   HAKIMI David 2020 R SenM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 2089
11   NAUDION Gregoire 2000 R SenM LOR Stanislas Echecs 2013
12   GOIX Matthieu 1970 R SenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 1976
13   CHIN David 2110 R SenM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 1949
14   SALGUES Philippe 2070 R SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 1941
15   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1840 R SenM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 1927
16   MASSON Guillaume 1640 R SenM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 1804
17   PETRERA Salvatore 1870 R VetM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 1767
18   DOMERGUE Gilles 1930 R SepM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 4 1901
19   LARCHER Jeremy 1970 R SenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 4 1848
20   GOIX Antoine 1840 R PupM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 4 1847
21   BLANCHARD Axel 1860 R CadM CVL MJC Chécy 4 1832
22   RIPPE Christian 1720 R SepM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 4 1816
23   NAUDION Eric 1740 R SepM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 4 1812
24   ROCHER Guillaume 1890 R JunM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 4 1764
25   SCHREINER Richard 1770 R SenM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 4 1762
26   ALLORANT Raphael 1530 R BenM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 4 1684
27   VANTIL Riemer 1399 E SenM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4 1678
28   PLATON Emmanuel 1610 R SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 4 1672
29   BRECHETEAU Paul 1420 R CadM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 4 1648
30   ESTIEU Frederic 1610 R SenM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 4 1641
31   VIGNELLES Jeremy 1700 R SenM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 4 1623
32   MEUNIER-PION Francois 1710 R SenM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 1736
33   EVENO Nathan 1740 R PupM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 1687
34   VERCHERE Thomas 1399 R SenM CVL MJC Chécy 1581
35   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1420 R PouM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 1564
36   ROPION Nicolas 1640 R SenM BFC Echiquier Vésulien 1543
37   AHMETAJ Arthur 1470 R SenM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3 1678
38   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1860 R VetM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3 1597
39   TIXERONT Antoine 1500 R SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 3 1584
40   DE SMET Fabrice 1840 R SenM CVL MJC Chécy 3 1565
41   FONLUPT Esteban 1540 R BenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 3 1562
42   CONDETTE Bruno 1500 R SenM CVL MJC Chécy 3 1514
43   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1720 R SenM CVL MJC Chécy 3 1495
44   TOURNAN Lea 1780 R MinF CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 3 1462
45   LABUSSIERE Loic 1399 R SenM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 3 1446
46   POUZET Ambre 1199 E MinF CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 3 1367
47   GUILBERT Jean-Claude 1330 R VetM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 3 1341
48   OZTURK Thibault 1280 R PupM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 3 1293
49   MORAND Olivier 1030 R SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 3 1191
50   VERCHERE Eliote 1340 R BenM CVL MJC Chécy 1375
51   FONLUPT Sonia 1200 R SenF CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 1329
52   COUTIN Loic 1399 E SenM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1304
53   MICHEL Jean-Claude 1330 R VetM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 1258
54   POUZET Jules 999 E PupM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 1161
55   DUMOULIN Salome 1450 R PouF CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 1258
56   GROLIER Valentin 1010 R PupM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 2 1248
57   MARTIN Enzo 1090 R PouM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 1123
58   RAMBARO Christophe 910 R SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 2 1021
59   VERCHERE Natan 940 R PpoM CVL MJC Chécy 2 957
60   POUZET Marius 999 E PupM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 2 933
61   JUNCA Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 2 928
62   BOURDIER Martin 1160 R BenM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 908
63   DUMOULIN Beatrice 930 R SenF CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1 945
64   VERCHERE Gabin 860 R PpoM CVL MJC Chécy 1 525
65   REN Timothee 799 E PpoM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 1 481
66   GRENIER DE CARDENAL Come 890 R PouM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 0 613
67   BEZILLE Louis 999 E BenM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 0 598