2 Open FIDE <2200 Roanne Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1681 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
2 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1683 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
3 |
|
BLONDEL Matthias |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
4 |
|
BOEUF Jean-Julien |
1481 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
5 |
|
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1259 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
6 |
|
BRAGADO Kevin |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
7 |
|
BREMOND Abel |
1768 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
8 |
|
CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
9 |
|
CARROT Axel |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
10 |
|
CARROT Patrick |
1711 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
11 |
|
CAU Benjamin |
2121 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
12 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
13 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Jules |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
14 |
|
CROUZET Emeric |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
15 |
|
FLORES Christophe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
16 |
|
FLORES Victor |
1410 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
17 |
|
FOURNIER Remy |
1130 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
18 |
|
GAUER Jacques |
1926 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
19 |
|
GIRARDON Jerome |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
20 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1774 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
21 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2180 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
22 |
|
GUILLAUME Mathieu |
1432 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
23 |
|
HEITZ Frederic |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
24 |
|
IMPERIALI Joris |
1950 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
25 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1675 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
26 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1352 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
27 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
1859 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
28 |
|
JANDEAU Cyril |
1702 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
29 |
|
JANDEAU Kelvin |
1321 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
30 |
|
JOYEUX Chloe |
1536 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
31 |
|
LEBRON Adrian |
1481 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
32 |
|
MARAZIAN Antoine |
1618 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
33 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1351 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
34 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1527 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
35 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1329 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
36 |
|
MEYER Matthieu |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
37 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1179 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
38 |
|
MOREIRA Florian |
1307 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
39 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1360 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
40 |
|
PAUL Daniel |
1719 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
41 |
|
PENOT Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
42 |
|
RAFFIN Nicolas |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
43 |
|
SENN Mahe |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
44 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1366 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
45 |
|
SMADI Laurent |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
46 |
|
TRONCHERE Laurent |
1869 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
47 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Matthias |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
48 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1490 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
49 |
|
WILLE Gaspar |
1212 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
50 |
|
YVES Isabelle |
1133 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
|