18e Open rapide de Gif-sur-Yvette Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
IDER Borya |
2590 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
9 |
45½ |
2973 |
2 |
m |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2440 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
7½ |
47 |
2499 |
3 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2510 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
7 |
45½ |
2425 |
4 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
7 |
44½ |
2278 |
5 |
|
KHARBOUCH Mounir |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7 |
43 |
2268 |
6 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2210 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
6½ |
42½ |
2214 |
7 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1880 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
6½ |
41 |
2086 |
8 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2190 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
6½ |
39 |
2190 |
9 |
|
HAIE Arnaud |
2270 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
6 |
46 |
2242 |
10 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2260 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
6 |
46 |
2183 |
11 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
6 |
44½ |
2317 |
12 |
|
LI Victor |
2160 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
6 |
39½ |
2159 |
13 |
|
ROY Alain |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
39½ |
1971 |
14 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
6 |
39 |
2049 |
15 |
|
IMPEROR Amelie |
1960 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
37 |
1909 |
16 |
|
DEBEHAIGNE Benoit |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs des Ulis |
6 |
37 |
1813 |
17 |
|
GOLLAIN Marc |
2330 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
5½ |
46½ |
2174 |
18 |
|
BENA Dorin |
2050 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5½ |
42½ |
2043 |
19 |
|
SEBA Kamel |
2300 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5½ |
41½ |
2169 |
20 |
|
JACQ Rene |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
5½ |
40 |
1970 |
21 |
|
CASTANET Clement |
1770 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
5½ |
37½ |
1909 |
22 |
|
LEITNER Walter |
1890 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5½ |
37½ |
1906 |
23 |
|
GOURLAY Laurent |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
5½ |
37 |
1745 |
24 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1960 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
5½ |
36½ |
1862 |
25 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas |
1770 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5½ |
36½ |
1777 |
26 |
|
ANGE Raphael |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5½ |
32½ |
1678 |
27 |
f |
PIETRASANTA Jeremy |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5 |
44 |
2110 |
28 |
|
CATINOT Leonard |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
5 |
40 |
1810 |
29 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1650 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
38½ |
1759 |
30 |
|
GIRAULT Simon |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
5 |
37½ |
1903 |
31 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
37 |
1873 |
32 |
|
CROUZET Leo |
1650 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
37 |
1774 |
33 |
|
PETKOV Vesselin |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
5 |
36 |
1759 |
34 |
|
SCOZZESI Francois |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5 |
35½ |
1702 |
35 |
|
JEAN Robert |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
5 |
34½ |
1730 |
36 |
|
SUINOT Laurent |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
5 |
34 |
1611 |
37 |
|
DESHORS Alexandre |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
33½ |
1666 |
38 |
|
BYSTRICKY Jiri |
1980 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
33 |
1683 |
39 |
|
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin |
1770 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
1663 |
40 |
|
HERMENT Alexandre |
1740 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
1607 |
41 |
|
SPILLANE Anthony |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4½ |
40 |
1870 |
42 |
|
GLICENSTEIN Jean-Francois |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4½ |
38 |
1807 |
43 |
|
IDER Jargalan |
1600 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4½ |
37 |
1732 |
44 |
|
LEITNER Michael |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4½ |
37 |
1653 |
45 |
|
PAVALUTA George |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
4½ |
36 |
1507 |
46 |
|
GANDOLFO Georges |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
4½ |
35½ |
1699 |
47 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine |
1710 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4½ |
33½ |
1635 |
48 |
|
DANZANVILLIERS Patrice |
1820 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4½ |
32½ |
1657 |
49 |
|
DINCOV Matei |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4½ |
31 |
1492 |
50 |
|
LE NY Pascal |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
4½ |
30 |
1531 |
51 |
|
CATINOT Merlin |
1370 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4½ |
29½ |
1439 |
52 |
|
MICALETTI Pierre |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
36 |
1580 |
53 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
1686 |
54 |
|
AISSAOUI Johain |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
1577 |
55 |
|
DIENY Jacques |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
4 |
34½ |
1608 |
56 |
|
HENRY Aziliz |
1610 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
34 |
1505 |
57 |
|
TRAN Jonathan |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
1558 |
58 |
|
HENRY Loic |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
33 |
1545 |
59 |
|
TRAN Thomas |
1550 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
33 |
1533 |
60 |
|
LESAGE Margot |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
32½ |
1568 |
61 |
|
MURCY Matthieu |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4 |
32½ |
1560 |
62 |
|
MARCAULT Alain |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
4 |
32 |
1599 |
63 |
|
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
32 |
1524 |
64 |
|
TRAN Jeremy |
1580 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
1492 |
65 |
|
DUCOUX Thomas |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
4 |
29½ |
1419 |
66 |
|
HARCAUT Jean-Philippe |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
CNJ Boulogne |
4 |
29½ |
1399 |
67 |
|
PICOD Florian |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
27 |
1391 |
68 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
24½ |
1161 |
69 |
|
BOURDETTE Evan |
1600 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3½ |
34½ |
1505 |
70 |
|
LI Zhigang |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3½ |
32 |
1501 |
71 |
|
CROUZET Louka |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3½ |
31½ |
1459 |
72 |
|
PARALIEU Emma |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3½ |
24½ |
1155 |
73 |
|
IRAQUI Youssef |
2220 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
37 |
1917 |
74 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
32 |
1371 |
75 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3 |
31½ |
1359 |
76 |
|
BAT Anu |
1240 N |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
3 |
31 |
1284 |
77 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
31 |
1280 |
78 |
|
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3 |
30 |
1411 |
79 |
|
IMPEROR Marianne |
1280 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
28 |
1368 |
80 |
|
SANCHEZ-NARBONI David |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
1333 |
81 |
|
DINCOV Ioan |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
27 |
1248 |
82 |
|
TANDT Christophe |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
27 |
1232 |
83 |
|
COLETTE Thierry |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3 |
26½ |
1267 |
84 |
|
TANDT NOVAK Maya |
1180 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
24 |
1250 |
85 |
|
HENRY Izoenn |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1059 |
86 |
|
FERRANDIS Romane |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1078 |
87 |
|
FERRANDIS Juliette |
1350 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
2½ |
32½ |
1321 |
88 |
|
DIENY Caroline |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
2½ |
31 |
895 |
89 |
|
BEDUOGLU Zarouhie |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2½ |
24 |
947 |
90 |
|
LE BOURHIS Aurelien |
880 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
2 |
27 |
930 |
91 |
|
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
26 |
1056 |
92 |
|
HENRY Aelaig |
850 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
2 |
25½ |
854 |
93 |
|
ZIONKA Vera |
880 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
1 |
27½ |
509 |
|