18e Open rapide de Gif-sur-Yvette Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2180 N |
0 - 1 |
IDER Borya |
2590 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
VENIAT Nicolas |
1940 N |
0 - 1 |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2440 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
GOLLAIN Marc |
2330 N |
1 - 0 |
BAT Bilguun |
1650 N |
2 |
100 |
2 |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
SEBA Kamel |
2300 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
LEITNER Michael |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
HAIE Arnaud |
2270 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
VALUET Bertrand |
2260 N |
1 - 0 |
AISSAOUI Johain |
1399 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
MICALETTI Pierre |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
KHARBOUCH Mounir |
2240 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
LEBRUN Xavier |
2210 N |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2280 N |
1 - 0 |
DIENY Caroline |
799 N |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
MERGEN Bat |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
JACQ Rene |
2030 N |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2510 N |
1 - 0 |
PAVALUTA George |
1290 N |
1½ |
12 |
1 |
IRAQUI Youssef |
2220 N |
1 - 0 |
CROUZET Leo |
1650 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
GOUANELLE Franck |
2190 N |
1 - 0 |
HENRY Aziliz |
1610 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
PIETRASANTA Jeremy |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
HENRY Loic |
1610 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
IDER Jargalan |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
LI Victor |
2160 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
BENA Dorin |
2050 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURDETTE Evan |
1600 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
GIRAULT Simon |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
TRAN Jeremy |
1580 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BOSC Gabriel |
1960 N |
X - X |
TRAN Thomas |
1550 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
TRAN Jonathan |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
IMPEROR Amelie |
1960 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
SPILLANE Anthony |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo |
1490 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
DEBEHAIGNE Benoit |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
CATINOT Leonard |
1480 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
GOURLAY Laurent |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
DUCOUX Thomas |
1470 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
MURCY Matthieu |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
LEITNER Walter |
1890 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
HARCAUT Jean-Philippe |
1460 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
ALM Gilles |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
JACQ Philippe |
1880 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
DANZANVILLIERS Patrice |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
CROUZET Louka |
1440 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
DIENY Jacques |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1800 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DESHORS Alexandre |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
TANDT Christophe |
1399 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CATINOT Merlin |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
CASTANET Clement |
1770 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
FERRANDIS Thomas |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
LESAGE Margot |
1370 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
SANCHEZ-NARBONI David |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin |
1770 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
GLICENSTEIN Jean-Francois |
1760 N |
X - X |
FERRANDIS Juliette |
1350 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ROY Alain |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1340 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
PICOD Florian |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
HERMENT Alexandre |
1740 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
PARALIEU Emma |
1000 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
ZIONKA Vera |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
JEAN Robert |
1710 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
PETKOV Vesselin |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
HENRY Aelaig |
850 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
LE BOURHIS Aurelien |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
LI Zhigang |
1650 N |
½ |
39 |
0 |
BEDUOGLU Zarouhie |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
BYSTRICKY Jiri |
1980 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
DINCOV Ioan |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
SUINOT Laurent |
1760 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
LE NY Pascal |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
IMPEROR Marianne |
1280 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
BAT Anu |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
SCOZZESI Francois |
1710 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
COLETTE Thierry |
1650 N |
1 - 0 |
TANDT NOVAK Maya |
1180 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
FERRANDIS Romane |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
ANGE Raphael |
1620 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
PARALIEU Maxime |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
MARCAULT Alain |
1620 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
HENRY Izoenn |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
DINCOV Matei |
1490 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1030 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|