13ème Rapide de Mont de Marsan Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBONNET Alain |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2 |
|
BABU Francoise |
950 N |
VetF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
3 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echecs Club Réolais |
4 |
|
BAREYRE Patrick |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1800 N |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
|
BERNIER Alexandre |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
7 |
|
BREITENBACH Alfred |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
8 |
|
BRIET Phely |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
9 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
10 |
|
BUR Lucas |
1610 N |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
11 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1520 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
12 |
|
CORNET Michel |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
13 |
|
DARRIGUES Alain |
1970 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
14 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1540 N |
BenF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
15 |
|
DIFFER Christophe |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
16 |
|
DUARTE Bruno |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
17 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1810 N |
VetM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
18 |
|
ETMAN Karim |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
19 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2270 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
20 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon |
1970 N |
PupM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
21 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
1950 N |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
22 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1600 N |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
23 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
24 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
1730 N |
BenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
25 |
|
GAULT Francois |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
26 |
|
GAULT Soazig |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
27 |
|
HERRY Serwan |
1990 N |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
28 |
|
JUNGER Quentin |
1950 N |
CadM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
29 |
|
LAFOND Olivier |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
30 |
|
LAILHEUGUE Maylis |
1710 N |
MinF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
31 |
|
LALONDRELLE Pierre |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
32 |
|
LAPEYRE Maeva |
1480 N |
MinF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
33 |
|
LAPEYRE Pierre |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
34 |
|
LATASTE Yann |
1800 N |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
35 |
|
LATTARD Philippe |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echecs SICSBT |
36 |
|
LAURON Michel |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
37 |
|
LAURON Wesley |
1930 N |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
38 |
|
LEDUC Eric |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
39 |
f |
LEMEAUX David |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
40 |
|
LUTZ Andre |
1290 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
41 |
|
MAILLET Alain |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
42 |
|
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
43 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1590 N |
CadM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
44 |
|
MARIE Adam |
1810 N |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
45 |
|
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echecs SICSBT |
46 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
47 |
|
MILA Emmanuelle |
1150 N |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
48 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
2190 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
49 |
|
MITJAVILLE Laurent |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
50 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1910 N |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
51 |
|
NOEL Noel-Pierre |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
52 |
|
POURAILLET Laurent |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
53 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
54 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
55 |
|
ROUSSELY Julien |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
56 |
|
RUBIO Valentin |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
57 |
|
SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Eloise |
1290 N |
BenF |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
58 |
|
SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Salome |
1680 N |
CadF |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
59 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
60 |
|
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1160 N |
VetF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
61 |
|
TEYTAU Jean-Pierre |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echecs Club Réolais |
62 |
|
ULICZNY Kevin |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
63 |
|
VANDYSTADT Arnaud |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
64 |
|
VOLLE Florent |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
|