ffe
8e tournoi du collège Joseph Anglade
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
ROLLOT Florence
  1   ROLLOT Florence 1880 R MinF FRA LAN 6 29 32½
1 B 1 14   ALSINA Quentin 999 E PupM FRA LAN 23½ 25½
2 N 1 5   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 5 23½ 26½
3 B 1 2   PERRIER Damien 1680 R MinM FRA LAN 6 28½ 30
4 N 1 4   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 5 28 31
5 B 1 10   CAPDEVILLE Loic 1450 R BenM FRA LAN 4 27 29
6 N 0 3   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 5 29 31
7 B 1 8   MAILLET Matheo 1130 R BenM FRA LAN 4 28 31
1880 R MinF LAN + 14B +  5N +  2B +  4N + 10B -  3N +  8B 6 29 32½ 1881
2  
PERRIER Damien
  2   PERRIER Damien 1680 R MinM FRA LAN 6 28½ 30
1 N 1 25   DOMAGALA Bastian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 21½
2 B 1 6   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 24 24½
3 N 0 1   ROLLOT Florence 1880 R MinF FRA LAN 6 29 32½
4 B 1 3   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 5 29 31
5 N 1 9   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 4 27½ 30½
6 N 1 4   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 5 28 31
7 B 1 10   CAPDEVILLE Loic 1450 R BenM FRA LAN 4 27 29
1680 R MinM LAN + 25N +  6B -  1N +  3B +  9N +  4N + 10B 6 28½ 30 1840
3  
AKBAS Furkan
  3   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 5 29 31
1 B 1 26   DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 20½ 21
2 N 1 12   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 R PpoF FRA LAN 4 23 25
3 B 1 10   CAPDEVILLE Loic 1450 R BenM FRA LAN 4 27 29
4 N 0 2   PERRIER Damien 1680 R MinM FRA LAN 6 28½ 30
5 B 1 8   MAILLET Matheo 1130 R BenM FRA LAN 4 28 31
6 B 1 1   ROLLOT Florence 1880 R MinF FRA LAN 6 29 32½
7 N 0 4   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 5 28 31
1700 R PupM LAN + 26B + 12N + 10B -  2N +  8B +  1B -  4N 5 29 31 1681
4  
NACHED Sami
  4   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 5 28 31
1 N 1 19   CAPDEVILLE Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 21½ 22
2 B 1 9   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 4 27½ 30½
3 N 1 17   ARAKELYAN Narek 1100 R BenM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
4 B 0 1   ROLLOT Florence 1880 R MinF FRA LAN 6 29 32½
5 N 1 12   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 R PpoF FRA LAN 4 23 25
6 B 0 2   PERRIER Damien 1680 R MinM FRA LAN 6 28½ 30
7 B 1 3   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 5 29 31
1730 R BenM LAN + 19N +  9B + 17N -  1B + 12N -  2B +  3B 5 28 31 1683
5  
GIONO Andrea
  5   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 5 23½ 26½
1 N 1 20   PELUX Yann 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 20½ 22½
2 B 0 1   ROLLOT Florence 1880 R MinF FRA LAN 6 29 32½
3 N 0 18   VARDANYAN Albert 920 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
4 B 1 14   ALSINA Quentin 999 E PupM FRA LAN 23½ 25½
5 N 1 13   SALY Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 4 20 21½
6 B 1 17   ARAKELYAN Narek 1100 R BenM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
7 N 1 9   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 4 27½ 30½
1320 R PouM LAN + 20N -  1B - 18N + 14B + 13N + 17B +  9N 5 23½ 26½ 1364
6  
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu
  6   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 24 24½
1 B 1 28   PILU Oceane 999 E PupF FRA LAN 1 18 18½
2 N 0 2   PERRIER Damien 1680 R MinM FRA LAN 6 28½ 30
3 B 1 23   LEGUEDOIS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 22½ 24½
4 N 0 8   MAILLET Matheo 1130 R BenM FRA LAN 4 28 31
5 B 1 11   ARAKELYAN Erik 1200 R MinM FRA LAN 4 24 26½
6 B ½ 7   JOULIA Matthieu 1460 R BenM FRA LAN 20 22
7 N 1 14   ALSINA Quentin 999 E PupM FRA LAN 23½ 25½
1300 R PupM LAN + 28B -  2N + 23B -  8N + 11B =  7B + 14N 24 24½ 1289
7  
JOULIA Matthieu
  7   JOULIA Matthieu 1460 R BenM FRA LAN 20 22
1 B 1 23   LEGUEDOIS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 22½ 24½
2 N 0 8   MAILLET Matheo 1130 R BenM FRA LAN 4 28 31
3 B 1 24   OULES Bilal 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 23
4 N 0 11   ARAKELYAN Erik 1200 R MinM FRA LAN 4 24 26½
5 B 1 26   DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 20½ 21
6 N ½ 6   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 24 24½
7 B 1 15   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 19½ 21
1460 R BenM LAN + 23B -  8N + 24B - 11N + 26B =  6N + 15B 20 22 1229
8  
MAILLET Matheo
  8   MAILLET Matheo 1130 R BenM FRA LAN 4 28 31
1 N 1 18   VARDANYAN Albert 920 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
2 B 1 7   JOULIA Matthieu 1460 R BenM FRA LAN 20 22
3 N 0 9   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 4 27½ 30½
4 B 1 6   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 24 24½
5 N 0 3   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 5 29 31
6 B 1 12   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 R PpoF FRA LAN 4 23 25
7 N 0 1   ROLLOT Florence 1880 R MinF FRA LAN 6 29 32½
1130 R BenM LAN + 18N +  7B -  9N +  6B -  3N + 12B -  1N 4 28 31 1390
9  
AKBAS Melissa
  9   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 4 27½ 30½
1 B 1 16   PARET Romain 999 E PupM FRA LAN 15 15½
2 N 0 4   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 5 28 31
3 B 1 8   MAILLET Matheo 1130 R BenM FRA LAN 4 28 31
4 N 1 19   CAPDEVILLE Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 21½ 22
5 B 0 2   PERRIER Damien 1680 R MinM FRA LAN 6 28½ 30
6 N 1 11   ARAKELYAN Erik 1200 R MinM FRA LAN 4 24 26½
7 B 0 5   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 5 23½ 26½
1400 R PouF LAN + 16B -  4N +  8B + 19N -  2B + 11N -  5B 4 27½ 30½ 1348
10  
CAPDEVILLE Loic
  10   CAPDEVILLE Loic 1450 R BenM FRA LAN 4 27 29
1 N 1 24   OULES Bilal 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 23
2 B 1 11   ARAKELYAN Erik 1200 R MinM FRA LAN 4 24 26½
3 N 0 3   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 5 29 31
4 B 1 17   ARAKELYAN Narek 1100 R BenM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
5 N 0 1   ROLLOT Florence 1880 R MinF FRA LAN 6 29 32½
6 B 1 18   VARDANYAN Albert 920 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
7 N 0 2   PERRIER Damien 1680 R MinM FRA LAN 6 28½ 30
1450 R BenM LAN + 24N + 11B -  3N + 17B -  1N + 18B -  2N 4 27 29 1427
11  
ARAKELYAN Erik
  11   ARAKELYAN Erik 1200 R MinM FRA LAN 4 24 26½
1 B 1 13   SALY Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 4 20 21½
2 N 0 10   CAPDEVILLE Loic 1450 R BenM FRA LAN 4 27 29
3 B 1 22   CAPDEVILLE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA LAN 19½ 21½
4 B 1 7   JOULIA Matthieu 1460 R BenM FRA LAN 20 22
5 N 0 6   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 24 24½
6 B 0 9   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 4 27½ 30½
7 N 1 18   VARDANYAN Albert 920 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
1200 R MinM LAN + 13B - 10N + 22B +  7B -  6N -  9B + 18N 4 24 26½ 1299
12  
ROLLOT Priscillia
  12   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 R PpoF FRA LAN 4 23 25
1 N 1 27   PINETTI Charlie 999 E PupF FRA LAN 2 17½ 19½
2 B 0 3   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 5 29 31
3 N 1 20   PELUX Yann 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 20½ 22½
4 B 1 18   VARDANYAN Albert 920 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
5 B 0 4   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 5 28 31
6 N 0 8   MAILLET Matheo 1130 R BenM FRA LAN 4 28 31
7 B 1 21   MARRA LAFON Romeo 910 R PouM FRA LAN 3 16½ 18
1230 R PpoF LAN + 27N -  3B + 20N + 18B -  4B -  8N + 21B 4 23 25 1203
13  
SALY Florian
  13   SALY Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 4 20 21½
1 N 0 11   ARAKELYAN Erik 1200 R MinM FRA LAN 4 24 26½
2 B 1 25   DOMAGALA Bastian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 21½
3 N 0 19   CAPDEVILLE Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 21½ 22
4 N 1 24   OULES Bilal 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 23
5 B 0 5   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 5 23½ 26½
6 N 1 20   PELUX Yann 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 20½ 22½
7 B 1 17   ARAKELYAN Narek 1100 R BenM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
999 E PupM LAN - 11N + 25B - 19N + 24N -  5B + 20N + 17B 4 20 21½ 1099
14  
ALSINA Quentin
  14   ALSINA Quentin 999 E PupM FRA LAN 23½ 25½
1 N 0 1   ROLLOT Florence 1880 R MinF FRA LAN 6 29 32½
2 B ½ 22   CAPDEVILLE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA LAN 19½ 21½
3 B 1 15   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 19½ 21
4 N 0 5   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 5 23½ 26½
5 B 1 23   LEGUEDOIS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 22½ 24½
6 N 1 26   DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 20½ 21
7 B 0 6   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 24 24½
999 E PupM LAN -  1N = 22B + 15B -  5N + 23B + 26N -  6B 23½ 25½ 1104
15  
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste
  15   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 19½ 21
1 N ½ 22   CAPDEVILLE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA LAN 19½ 21½
2 B 0 17   ARAKELYAN Narek 1100 R BenM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
3 N 0 14   ALSINA Quentin 999 E PupM FRA LAN 23½ 25½
4 B 1 25   DOMAGALA Bastian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 21½
5 N 1 21   MARRA LAFON Romeo 910 R PouM FRA LAN 3 16½ 18
6 B 1 19   CAPDEVILLE Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 21½ 22
7 N 0 7   JOULIA Matthieu 1460 R BenM FRA LAN 20 22
1020 R CadM LAN = 22N - 17B - 14N + 25B + 21N + 19B -  7N 19½ 21 1012
16  
PARET Romain
  16   PARET Romain 999 E PupM FRA LAN 15 15½
1 N 0 9   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 4 27½ 30½
2 B 0 18   VARDANYAN Albert 920 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
3 N 0 27   PINETTI Charlie 999 E PupF FRA LAN 2 17½ 19½
4 B 1 28   PILU Oceane 999 E PupF FRA LAN 1 18 18½
5 N ½ 22   CAPDEVILLE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA LAN 19½ 21½
6 B 1 25   DOMAGALA Bastian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 21½
7 N 1 23   LEGUEDOIS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 22½ 24½
999 E PupM LAN -  9N - 18B - 27N + 28B = 22N + 25B + 23N 15 15½ 905
17  
ARAKELYAN Narek
  17   ARAKELYAN Narek 1100 R BenM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
1 B 1 21   MARRA LAFON Romeo 910 R PouM FRA LAN 3 16½ 18
2 N 1 15   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 19½ 21
3 B 0 4   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 5 28 31
4 N 0 10   CAPDEVILLE Loic 1450 R BenM FRA LAN 4 27 29
5 B 1 20   PELUX Yann 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 20½ 22½
6 N 0 5   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 5 23½ 26½
7 N 0 13   SALY Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 4 20 21½
1100 R BenM LAN + 21B + 15N -  4B - 10N + 20B -  5N - 13N 3 24½ 27½ 1152
18  
VARDANYAN Albert
  18   VARDANYAN Albert 920 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
1 B 0 8   MAILLET Matheo 1130 R BenM FRA LAN 4 28 31
2 N 1 16   PARET Romain 999 E PupM FRA LAN 15 15½
3 B 1 5   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 5 23½ 26½
4 N 0 12   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 R PpoF FRA LAN 4 23 25
5 B 1 19   CAPDEVILLE Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 21½ 22
6 N 0 10   CAPDEVILLE Loic 1450 R BenM FRA LAN 4 27 29
7 B 0 11   ARAKELYAN Erik 1200 R MinM FRA LAN 4 24 26½
920 R PupM LAN -  8B + 16N +  5B - 12N + 19B - 10N - 11B 3 24½ 27½ 1115
19  
CAPDEVILLE Florian
  19   CAPDEVILLE Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 21½ 22
1 B 0 4   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 5 28 31
2 N 1 28   PILU Oceane 999 E PupF FRA LAN 1 18 18½
3 B 1 13   SALY Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 4 20 21½
4 B 0 9   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 4 27½ 30½
5 N 0 18   VARDANYAN Albert 920 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
6 N 0 15   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 19½ 21
7 B 1 24   OULES Bilal 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 23
999 E PupM LAN -  4B + 28N + 13B -  9B - 18N - 15N + 24B 3 21½ 22 1004
20  
PELUX Yann
  20   PELUX Yann 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 20½ 22½
1 B 0 5   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 5 23½ 26½
2 N 1 26   DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 20½ 21
3 B 0 12   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 R PpoF FRA LAN 4 23 25
4 N 1 22   CAPDEVILLE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA LAN 19½ 21½
5 N 0 17   ARAKELYAN Narek 1100 R BenM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
6 B 0 13   SALY Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 4 20 21½
7 N 1 27   PINETTI Charlie 999 E PupF FRA LAN 2 17½ 19½
999 E PupM LAN -  5B + 26N - 12B + 22N - 17N - 13B + 27N 3 20½ 22½ 1029
21  
MARRA LAFON Romeo
  21   MARRA LAFON Romeo 910 R PouM FRA LAN 3 16½ 18
1 N 0 17   ARAKELYAN Narek 1100 R BenM FRA LAN 3 24½ 27½
2 B 0 24   OULES Bilal 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 23
3 N 1 25   DOMAGALA Bastian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 21½
4 N 1 23   LEGUEDOIS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 22½ 24½
5 B 0 15   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 19½ 21
6 B 1 27   PINETTI Charlie 999 E PupF FRA LAN 2 17½ 19½
7 N 0 12   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 R PpoF FRA LAN 4 23 25
910 R PouM LAN - 17N - 24B + 25N + 23N - 15B + 27B - 12N 3 16½ 18 900
22  
CAPDEVILLE Nathan
  22   CAPDEVILLE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA LAN 19½ 21½
1 B ½ 15   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 19½ 21
2 N ½ 14   ALSINA Quentin 999 E PupM FRA LAN 23½ 25½
3 N 0 11   ARAKELYAN Erik 1200 R MinM FRA LAN 4 24 26½
4 B 0 20   PELUX Yann 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 20½ 22½
5 B ½ 16   PARET Romain 999 E PupM FRA LAN 15 15½
6 N 0 24   OULES Bilal 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 23
7 B 1 26   DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 20½ 21
799 E PouM LAN = 15B = 14N - 11N - 20B = 16B - 24N + 26B 19½ 21½ 889
23  
LEGUEDOIS Mathis
  23   LEGUEDOIS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 22½ 24½
1 N 0 7   JOULIA Matthieu 1460 R BenM FRA LAN 20 22
2 B 1 27   PINETTI Charlie 999 E PupF FRA LAN 2 17½ 19½
3 N 0 6   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 24 24½
4 B 0 21   MARRA LAFON Romeo 910 R PouM FRA LAN 3 16½ 18
5 N 0 14   ALSINA Quentin 999 E PupM FRA LAN 23½ 25½
6 B 1 29   GOUIFFES Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA LAN 1 17 17½
7 B 0 16   PARET Romain 999 E PupM FRA LAN 15 15½
999 E PupM LAN -  7N + 27B -  6N - 21B - 14N + 29B - 16B 2 22½ 24½ 851
24  
OULES Bilal
  24   OULES Bilal 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 23
1 B 0 10   CAPDEVILLE Loic 1450 R BenM FRA LAN 4 27 29
2 N 1 21   MARRA LAFON Romeo 910 R PouM FRA LAN 3 16½ 18
3 N 0 7   JOULIA Matthieu 1460 R BenM FRA LAN 20 22
4 B 0 13   SALY Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 4 20 21½
5 N 0 27   PINETTI Charlie 999 E PupF FRA LAN 2 17½ 19½
6 B 1 22   CAPDEVILLE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA LAN 19½ 21½
7 N 0 19   CAPDEVILLE Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 21½ 22
999 E PupM LAN - 10B + 21N -  7N - 13B - 27N + 22B - 19N 2 21 23 908
25  
DOMAGALA Bastian
  25   DOMAGALA Bastian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 21½
1 B 0 2   PERRIER Damien 1680 R MinM FRA LAN 6 28½ 30
2 N 0 13   SALY Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 4 20 21½
3 B 0 21   MARRA LAFON Romeo 910 R PouM FRA LAN 3 16½ 18
4 N 0 15   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 19½ 21
5 B 1 28   PILU Oceane 999 E PupF FRA LAN 1 18 18½
6 N 0 16   PARET Romain 999 E PupM FRA LAN 15 15½
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
999 E PupM LAN -  2B - 13N - 21B - 15N + 28B - 16N EXE 2 21 21½ 648
26  
DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias
  26   DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 20½ 21
1 N 0 3   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 5 29 31
2 B 0 20   PELUX Yann 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 20½ 22½
3 N 1 28   PILU Oceane 999 E PupF FRA LAN 1 18 18½
4 B 1 27   PINETTI Charlie 999 E PupF FRA LAN 2 17½ 19½
5 N 0 7   JOULIA Matthieu 1460 R BenM FRA LAN 20 22
6 B 0 14   ALSINA Quentin 999 E PupM FRA LAN 23½ 25½
7 N 0 22   CAPDEVILLE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA LAN 19½ 21½
999 E PupM LAN -  3N - 20B + 28N + 27B -  7N - 14B - 22N 2 20½ 21 809
27  
PINETTI Charlie
  27   PINETTI Charlie 999 E PupF FRA LAN 2 17½ 19½
1 B 0 12   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 R PpoF FRA LAN 4 23 25
2 N 0 23   LEGUEDOIS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 22½ 24½
3 B 1 16   PARET Romain 999 E PupM FRA LAN 15 15½
4 N 0 26   DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 20½ 21
5 B 1 24   OULES Bilal 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 23
6 N 0 21   MARRA LAFON Romeo 910 R PouM FRA LAN 3 16½ 18
7 B 0 20   PELUX Yann 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 20½ 22½
999 E PupF LAN - 12B - 23N + 16B - 26N + 24B - 21N - 20B 2 17½ 19½ 801
28  
PILU Oceane
  28   PILU Oceane 999 E PupF FRA LAN 1 18 18½
1 N 0 6   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 24 24½
2 B 0 19   CAPDEVILLE Florian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 3 21½ 22
3 B 0 26   DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 20½ 21
4 N 0 16   PARET Romain 999 E PupM FRA LAN 15 15½
5 N 0 25   DOMAGALA Bastian 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 21 21½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 29   GOUIFFES Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA LAN 1 17 17½
999 E PupF LAN -  6N - 19B - 26B - 16N - 25N EXE - 29B 1 18 18½ 71
29  
GOUIFFES Alexandre
  29   GOUIFFES Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA LAN 1 17 17½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6 N 0 23   LEGUEDOIS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA LAN 2 22½ 24½
7 N 1 28   PILU Oceane 999 E PupF FRA LAN 1 18 18½
799 E PpoM LAN - 23N + 28N 1 17 17½ 613