Rapide de Brive 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAK Alexis |
1930 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
2 |
|
ALESSANDRI Louis |
1800 N |
VetM |
|
LIM |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
3 |
|
ALHADJ Jamal |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
|
BONDU Juliette |
1399 N |
JunF |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
|
BOUDET Aurelien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
6 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2110 N |
JunM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
7 |
|
CHAPOT Victor |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
8 |
|
CHOPINAUD Francis |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
LIM |
Alliance Echiquéenne |
9 |
|
DAIGUEMORTE Odin |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
10 |
|
DUMAS Louise |
999 N |
PupF |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
11 |
|
DUMAS Roderic |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
12 |
|
DUPUY Marylene |
1330 N |
VetF |
|
LIM |
Echiquier Tulliste |
13 |
|
GOMBERT Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
14 |
|
GOUIN Olivier |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
15 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
16 |
|
GUILLAUME Mathieu |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
17 |
|
HEYMES Emilie |
1700 N |
MinF |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
18 |
|
HEYMES Jean-Michel |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
19 |
|
HEYMES Johana |
1770 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
20 |
|
JAUBERT Daniel |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
21 |
|
LAMOTHE Hugo |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
22 |
|
LAURENT Tamara |
799 N |
PouF |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
23 |
|
LOSEILLE Raphael |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Echiquier Tulliste |
24 |
|
NOUHAUD Florian |
1600 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
25 |
|
PIRES Mathis |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
26 |
|
PORTE Baptiste |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
27 |
|
PORTE Juliette |
1570 N |
PupF |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
28 |
|
PORTE Maxime |
1780 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
29 |
|
PRENGERE Jean |
1460 N |
VetM |
|
LIM |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
30 |
|
RANDRIANARY Bien-Aime |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
31 |
|
RANDRIANARY Gaby |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
32 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2360 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
33 |
|
TAYANT Kim |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
34 |
|
VIALLAT Gilles |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Echiquier Tulliste |
35 |
|
WAVRESKY Andre |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
36 |
|
WAVRESKY Michel |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
|