ffe
Open rapide Tour du ROY
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Cu.
1 g
DGEBUADZE Alexandre
  1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
1 B 1 25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
2 N 1 13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
3 B 1 3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
4 N 1 6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
5 B 1 2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
6 N 1 4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
7 B 1 7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
8 N 1 8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
9 B 1 5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
2530 R SenM HNO + 25B + 13N +  3B +  6N +  2B +  4N +  7B +  8N +  5B 9 44 2876 45
2  
WALLART Adrien
  2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
1 N 1 16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
2 B 1 12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
3 N 1 17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
4 B 1 7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
5 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
6 B 1 6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
7 N 1 10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
8 B ½ 5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
9 N 1 4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
2410 R SenM NPC + 16N + 12B + 17N +  7B -  1N +  6B + 10N =  5B +  4N 44½ 2410 39
3 ff
GORSHKOVA Irina
  3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
1 N 1 29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
2 B 1 21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
3 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
4 B 1 19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
5 N 1 24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
6 B 0 7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
7 N 1 16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
8 B 1 6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
9 N ½ 9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
2100 R SenF HNO + 29N + 21B -  1N + 19B + 24N -  7B + 16N +  6B =  9N 42 2132 33½
4  
PROFILI Emilio
  4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
1 N 1 49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
2 B ½ 11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
3 N ½ 10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
4 B 1 14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
5 N 1 9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
6 B 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
7 N 1 17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
8 N 1 7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
9 B 0 2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
1620 R MinM DSA + 49N = 11B = 10N + 14B +  9N -  1B + 17N +  7N -  2B 6 46 2029 32½
5  
BELLOY Julien
  5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
1 N 1 33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
2 B ½ 24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
3 N 1 11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
4 B 1 9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
5 B 0 6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
6 N 1 12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
7 B 1 15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
8 N ½ 2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
9 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
2000 R SenM CHA + 33N = 24B + 11N +  9B -  6B + 12N + 15B =  2N -  1N 6 45 2148 34
6 f
ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy
  6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
1 B 1 40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
2 N 1 39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
3 B 1 15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
4 B 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
5 N 1 5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
6 N 0 2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
7 B 1 13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
8 N 0 3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
9 B 1 19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
2290 R JunM IDF + 40B + 39N + 15B -  1B +  5N -  2N + 13B -  3N + 19B 6 44½ 2182 33
7  
HALFAOUI Eddine
  7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
1 B 1 31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
2 N 1 19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
3 B 1 18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
4 N 0 2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
5 B 1 13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
6 N 1 3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
7 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
8 B 0 4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
9 N 1 21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
2210 R SenM CHA + 31B + 19N + 18B -  2N + 13B +  3N -  1N -  4B + 21N 6 44½ 2119 34
8  
SMAILOVIC Omer
  8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
1 N 1 36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
2 B 1 14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
3 N 0 9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
4 B 0 24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
5 N 1 29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
6 B 1 18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
7 N 1 20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
8 B 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
9 N 1 17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
2230 R SenM NPC + 36N + 14B -  9N - 24B + 29N + 18B + 20N -  1B + 17N 6 40 2076 30
9  
MONCEAU Etienne
  9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
1 B 1 35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
2 N 1 20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
3 B 1 8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
4 N 0 5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
5 B 0 4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
6 N ½ 26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
7 B 1 39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
8 N 1 12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
9 B ½ 3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
2010 R MinM CHA + 35B + 20N +  8B -  5N -  4B = 26N + 39B + 12N =  3B 6 39½ 1957 31½
10  
FLEURENTIN Arnaud
  10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
1 B 1 32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
2 N 0 18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
3 B ½ 4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
4 N 1 22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
5 B 1 25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
6 N 1 24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
7 B 0 2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
8 N ½ 15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
9 B 1 16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
2080 R SenM CHA + 32B - 18N =  4B + 22N + 25B + 24N -  2B = 15N + 16B 6 38 1928 29½
11  
FAUCHART Francois
  11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
1 B 1 22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
2 N ½ 4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
3 B 0 5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
4 N 0 26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
5 B 1 34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
6 N 1 25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
7 B ½ 24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
8 N 1 18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
9 B 1 15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
1990 R SenM CHA + 22B =  4N -  5B - 26N + 34B + 25N = 24B + 18N + 15B 6 36 1830 26½
12  
HACENE Ahmed
  12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
1 B 1 34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
2 N 0 2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
3 B 1 31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
4 N 1 20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
5 B ½ 15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
6 B 0 5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
7 N 1 14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
8 B 0 9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
9 N 1 24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
1890 R VetM CHA + 34B -  2N + 31B + 20N = 15B -  5B + 14N -  9B + 24N 39½ 1907 28½
13  
FLAMANT Jacky
  13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
1 N 1 47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
2 B 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
3 N 1 29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
4 B 1 27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
5 N 0 7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
6 B 1 30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
7 N 0 6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
8 B ½ 24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
9 N 1 26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
1880 R VetM CHA + 47N -  1B + 29N + 27B -  7N + 30B -  6N = 24B + 26N 38½ 1876 28
14  
NOIZET Regis
  14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
1 B 1 46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
2 N 0 8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
3 B 1 32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
4 N 0 4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
5 B ½ 26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
6 N 1 40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
7 B 0 12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
8 N 1 25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
9 B 1 27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
1840 R VetM CHA + 46B -  8N + 32B -  4N = 26B + 40N - 12B + 25N + 27B 35 1745 25½
15  
LOUIS Andre
  15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
1 N 1 37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
2 B 1 27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
3 N 0 6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
4 B 1 21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
5 N ½ 12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
6 B 1 17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
7 N 0 5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
8 B ½ 10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
9 N 0 11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
1940 R VetM CHA + 37N + 27B -  6N + 21B = 12N + 17B -  5N = 10B - 11N 5 39½ 1955 30½
16  
BOUCHELIT Nahel
  16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
1 B 0 2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
2 N 0 26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
3 B 1 38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
4 N 1 34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
5 B 1 22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
6 N 1 19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
7 B 0 3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
8 B 1 23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
9 N 0 10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
1399 E SenM CHA -  2B - 26N + 38B + 34N + 22B + 19N -  3B + 23B - 10N 5 39½ 1738 24
17  
CHARBAU Yanick
  17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
1 N 1 28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
2 B 1 23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
3 B 0 2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM FRA NPC 44½ 2410
4 N 1 18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
5 B 1 39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
6 N 0 15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
7 B 0 4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
8 N 1 27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
9 B 0 8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
2050 R SenM CHA + 28N + 23B -  2B + 18N + 39B - 15N -  4B + 27N -  8B 5 39 1907 30
18  
LHOEST Alain
  18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
1 N 1 48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
2 B 1 10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
3 N 0 7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
4 B 0 17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
5 N 1 36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
6 N 0 8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
7 B 1 33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
8 B 0 11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
9 N 1 29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
1740 R VetM CHA + 48N + 10B -  7N - 17B + 36N -  8N + 33B - 11B + 29N 5 37 1795 26
19  
RAGUET Boris
  19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
1 N 1 44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
2 B 0 7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
3 N 1 33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
4 N 0 3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
5 B 1 31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
6 B 0 16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
7 N 1 37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
8 B 1 20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
9 N 0 6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
1760 R SenM CHA + 44N -  7B + 33N -  3N + 31B - 16B + 37N + 20B -  6N 5 36½ 1737 26
20  
DESSE Mickael
  20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
1 N 1 41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
2 B 0 9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
3 N 1 37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
4 B 0 12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
5 N 1 28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
6 B 1 21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
7 B 0 8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
8 N 0 19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
9 B 1 32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
1670 R SenM CHA + 41N -  9B + 37N - 12B + 28N + 21B -  8B - 19N + 32B 5 36 1660 26
21  
MARINI Franck
  21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
1 B 1 42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
2 N 0 3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
3 B 1 35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
4 N 0 15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
5 B 1 40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
6 N 0 20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
7 B 1 31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
8 N 1 30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
9 B 0 7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
1760 R SenM CHA + 42B -  3N + 35B - 15N + 40B - 20N + 31B + 30N -  7B 5 34½ 1744 26
22  
TORO Raphael
  22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
1 N 0 11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
2 B 1 41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
3 N 1 23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
4 B 0 10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
5 N 0 16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
6 B 1 29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
7 N 0 30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
8 B 1 47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
9 N 1 36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
1210 R PupM CHA - 11N + 41B + 23N - 10B - 16N + 29B - 30N + 47B + 36N 5 34 1438 22
23  
TESTON Charles
  23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
1 B 1 38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
2 N 0 17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
3 B 0 22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
4 N 0 25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
5 B 1 42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
6 N 1 35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
7 B 1 32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
8 N 0 16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
9 B 1 30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
1750 R VetM LOR + 38B - 17N - 22B - 25N + 42B + 35N + 32B - 16N + 30B 5 31½ 1554 22
24  
PRIOUX Michel
  24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
1 B 1 43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
2 N ½ 5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
3 B 1 26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
4 N 1 8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
5 B 0 3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
6 B 0 10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
7 N ½ 11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
8 N ½ 13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
9 B 0 12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
1710 R VetM CHA + 43B =  5N + 26B +  8N -  3B - 10B = 11N = 13N - 12B 41½ 1868 28½
25  
LECLERC Bernard
  25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
1 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 9 44 2876
2 B ½ 30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
3 N 1 47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
4 B 1 23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
5 N 0 10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
6 B 0 11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
7 N 1 28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
8 B 0 14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
9 B 1 39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
1490 R VetM LOR -  1N = 30B + 47N + 23B - 10N - 11B + 28N - 14B + 39B 40 1666 21
26  
DGEBUADZE Marie
  26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
1 N ½ 30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
2 B 1 16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
3 N 0 24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
4 B 1 11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
5 N ½ 14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
6 B ½ 9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
7 N 0 27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
8 N 1 39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
9 B 0 13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
1449 R PupF HNO = 30N + 16B - 24N + 11B = 14N =  9B - 27N + 39N - 13B 37 1761 25
27  
LOUIS Vincent
  27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
1 B 1 50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
2 N 0 15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
3 B 1 34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
4 N 0 13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
5 B 1 32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
6 N ½ 39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
7 B 1 26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
8 B 0 17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
9 N 0 14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
1640 R SenM CHA + 50B - 15N + 34B - 13N + 32B = 39N + 26B - 17B - 14N 33½ 1632 26
28  
PICOT Nathan
  28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
1 B 0 17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
2 N 1 38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
3 B 0 39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
4 N 1 41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
5 B 0 20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
6 N 1 46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
7 B 0 25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
8 N ½ 40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
9 N 1 33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
1260 R PupM CHA - 17B + 38N - 39B + 41N - 20B + 46N - 25B = 40N + 33N 29½ 1339 20
29  
IRLA Jeff
  29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
1 B 0 3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF BEL HNO 42 2132
2 N 1 42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
3 B 0 13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
4 N 1 46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
5 B 0 8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
6 N 0 22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
7 B 1 43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
8 N 1 34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
9 B 0 18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
1300 R BenM CHA -  3B + 42N - 13B + 46N -  8B - 22N + 43B + 34N - 18B 4 35 1276 19
30  
LEGUELLEC Frederic
  30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
1 B ½ 26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
2 N ½ 25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
3 B 1 46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
4 N 0 39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
5 B 1 35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
6 N 0 13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
7 B 1 22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
8 B 0 21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
9 N 0 23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
1600 R SenM CHA = 26B = 25N + 46B - 39N + 35B - 13N + 22B - 21B - 23N 4 33½ 1489 23½
31  
BELGUIRAL Baptiste
  31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
1 N 0 7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 6 44½ 2119
2 B 1 45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
3 N 0 12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
4 B 1 37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
5 N 0 19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
6 B 1 47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
7 N 0 21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
8 B 0 33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
9 B 1 40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
1370 R SenM CHA -  7N + 45B - 12N + 37B - 19N + 47B - 21N - 33B + 40B 4 33 1429 19
32  
OUANNOUGHI Karim
  32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
1 N 0 10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 1928
2 B 1 44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
3 N 0 14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
4 B 1 47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
5 N 0 27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
6 B 1 48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
7 N 0 23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
8 B 1 37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
9 N 0 20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
1280 R PupM CHA - 10N + 44B - 14N + 47B - 27N + 48B - 23N + 37B - 20N 4 33 1328 20
33  
TORO William
  33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
1 B 0 5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM FRA CHA 6 45 2148
2 N 1 43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
3 B 0 19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
4 N 0 40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
5 B 1 38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
6 B 1 36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
7 N 0 18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
8 N 1 31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
9 B 0 28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
1220 R PouM CHA -  5B + 43N - 19B - 40N + 38B + 36B - 18N + 31N - 28B 4 32½ 1326 19
34  
LEDOUX Hugo
  34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
1 N 0 12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 39½ 1907
2 B 1 49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
3 N 0 27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
4 B 0 16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
5 N 0 11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 36 1830
6 B 1 38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
7 N 1 48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
8 B 0 29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
9 N 1 44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
1130 R PpoM CHA - 12N + 49B - 27N - 16B - 11N + 38B + 48N - 29B + 44N 4 32 1173 16
35  
LAURENT Francis
  35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
1 N 0 9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
2 B 1 48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
3 N 0 21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
4 B 1 44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
5 N 0 30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
6 B 0 23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
7 N 1 47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
8 B 0 36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
9 N 1 42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
1230 R VetM CHA -  9N + 48B - 21N + 44B - 30N - 23B + 47N - 36B + 42N 4 30 1229 18
36  
LECLERC Evann
  36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
1 B 0 8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM FRA NPC 6 40 2076
2 N 0 46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
3 B 1 43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
4 N 1 42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
5 B 0 18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
6 N 0 33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
7 B 1 41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
8 N 1 35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
9 B 0 22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
1380 R PouM NPC -  8B - 46N + 43B + 42N - 18B - 33N + 41B + 35N - 22B 4 30 1194 18
37  
COURTIN Bastien
  37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
1 B 0 15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1955
2 N 1 50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
3 B 0 20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
4 N 0 31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
5 B 1 43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
6 N 1 42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
7 B 0 19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
8 N 0 32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
9 B 1 41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
1140 R BenM CHA - 15B + 50N - 20B - 31N + 43B + 42N - 19B - 32N + 41B 4 29 1119 18
38  
LEGAND Lucas
  38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
1 N 0 23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
2 B 0 28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
3 N 0 16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 39½ 1738
4 B 1 49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
5 N 0 33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
6 N 0 34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
7 B 1 45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
8 B 1 46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
9 N 1 48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
980 R PouM CHA - 23N - 28B - 16N + 49B - 33N - 34N + 45B + 46B + 48N 4 28 1031 12
39  
LECLERE Jean-Yves
  39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
1 N 1 45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
2 B 0 6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
3 N 1 28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
4 B 1 30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
5 N 0 17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM FRA CHA 5 39 1907
6 B ½ 27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
7 N 0 9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM FRA CHA 6 39½ 1957
8 B 0 26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF BEL HNO 37 1761
9 N 0 25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
1780 R SenM CHA + 45N -  6B + 28N + 30B - 17N = 27B -  9N - 26B - 25N 35 1600 24
40  
MOUS Nicolas
  40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
1 N 0 6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2182
2 B 0 47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
3 N 1 48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
4 B 1 33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
5 N 0 21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
6 B 0 14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
7 N 1 46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
8 B ½ 28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
9 N 0 31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
1399 E SenM CHA -  6N - 47B + 48N + 33B - 21N - 14B + 46N = 28B - 31N 31½ 1476 17
41  
BOUKHELIFA Ellia
  41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
1 B 0 20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36 1660
2 N 0 22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
3 N 1 45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
4 B 0 28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
5 N 0 47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
6 B 1 44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
7 N 0 36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
8 B 1 50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
9 N 0 37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
800 R PupF CHA - 20B - 22N + 45N - 28B - 47N + 44B - 36N + 50B - 37N 3 28½ 889 13
42  
MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza
  42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
1 N 0 21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 1744
2 B 0 29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
3 N 1 49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
4 B 0 36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
5 N 0 23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM FRA LOR 5 31½ 1554
6 B 0 37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
7 N 1 50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
8 B 1 48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
9 B 0 35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
999 E BenF CHA - 21N - 29B + 49N - 36B - 23N - 37B + 50N + 48B - 35B 3 28 919 12
43  
MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali
  43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
1 N 0 24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 41½ 1868
2 B 0 33   TORO William 1220 R PouM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1326
3 N 0 36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
4 B 1 45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
5 N 0 37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
6 B 1 49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
7 N 0 29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
8 B 0 44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
9 N 1 50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
810 R PpoM CHA - 24N - 33B - 36N + 45B - 37N + 49B - 29N - 44B + 50N 3 26½ 874 11
44  
MIHOUB Yona
  44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
1 B 0 19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 36½ 1737
2 N 0 32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
3 B 1 50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
4 N 0 35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
5 B 0 46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
6 N 0 41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
7 B 1 49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
8 N 1 43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
9 B 0 34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
999 E PupM CHA - 19B - 32N + 50B - 35N - 46B - 41N + 49B + 43N - 34B 3 25½ 820 12
45  
LEDOUX Camille
  45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
1 B 0 39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 35 1600
2 N 0 31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
3 B 0 41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
4 N 0 43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
5 N 0 48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
6 B 1 50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
7 N 0 38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
8 N 1 49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
9 B 1 47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
999 E PupF CHA - 39B - 31N - 41B - 43N - 48N + 50B - 38N + 49N + 47B 3 21½ 795 7
46  
BOUDEMDAM Sarah
  46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
1 N 0 14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM FRA CHA 35 1745
2 B 1 36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 4 30 1194
3 N 0 30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 1489
4 B 0 29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM FRA CHA 4 35 1276
5 N 1 44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
6 B 0 28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 29½ 1339
7 B 0 40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
8 N 0 38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
9 B ½ 49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
999 E PupF CHA - 14N + 36B - 30N - 29B + 44N - 28B - 40B - 38N = 49B 29½ 890 13½
47  
RACINE Eliane
  47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF FRA LOR 2 30½ 1014
1 B 0 13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM FRA CHA 38½ 1876
2 N 1 40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
3 B 0 25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM FRA LOR 40 1666
4 N 0 32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
5 B 1 41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
6 N 0 31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1429
7 B 0 35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
8 N 0 22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM FRA CHA 5 34 1438
9 N 0 45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
1050 R VetF LOR - 13B + 40N - 25B - 32N + 41B - 31N - 35B - 22N - 45N 2 30½ 1014 13
48  
DESSE Caroline
  48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
1 B 0 18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM FRA CHA 5 37 1795
2 N 0 35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1229
3 B 0 40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 31½ 1476
4 N 1 50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
5 B 1 45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
6 N 0 32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM FRA CHA 4 33 1328
7 B 0 34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
8 N 0 42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
9 B 0 38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
830 R PpoF CHA - 18B - 35N - 40B + 50N + 45B - 32N - 34B - 42N - 38B 2 27½ 800 11
49  
TORO Albane
  49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
1 B 0 4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM FRA DSA 6 46 2029
2 N 0 34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA 4 32 1173
3 B 0 42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
4 N 0 38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM FRA CHA 4 28 1031
5 B 1 50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
6 N 0 43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
7 N 0 44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
8 B 0 45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
9 N ½ 46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF FRA CHA 29½ 890
799 E PpoF CHA -  4B - 34N - 42B - 38N + 50B - 43N - 44N - 45B = 46N 26 590
50  
GERARD Anais
  50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF FRA CHA 0 23½ 154
1 N 0 27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 1632
2 B 0 37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM FRA CHA 4 29 1119
3 N 0 44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 25½ 820
4 B 0 48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 2 27½ 800
5 N 0 49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA CHA 26 590
6 N 0 45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF FRA CHA 3 21½ 795
7 B 0 42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF FRA CHA 3 28 919
8 N 0 41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF FRA CHA 3 28½ 889
9 B 0 43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 26½ 874
799 E PouF CHA - 27N - 37B - 44N - 48B - 49N - 45N - 42B - 41N - 43B 0 23½ 154 0