ffe
Challenge Blitz FFE 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 15
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 R 14 R 15 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
1 N 1 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
2 B 1 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
3 N 1 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
4 B 1 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
5 N ½ 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
6 B 1 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
7 N 1 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
8 B 1 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
9 N 1 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
10 B 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
11 N ½ 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
12 B 1 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
13 N ½ 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
14 B ½ 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
15 N 1 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
2360 R SenM CHA + 39N + 27B + 13N +  8B =  3N +  6B +  5N + 10B +  4N -  2B = 18N +  9B = 17N = 12B + 11N 12 117½ 141 2336
2  
OUERK Yanis
  2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
1 N 1 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
2 B 0 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
3 N 1 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
4 B 1 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
5 N 0 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
6 B 1 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
7 N 1 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
8 B 1 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
9 N 1 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
10 N 1 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
11 B 1 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
12 B 1 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
13 N 1 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
14 B 1 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
15 N 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
2380 R SenM NAQ + 50N - 20B + 21N + 25B - 24N + 16B + 19N + 17B +  3N +  1N + 10B +  4B +  8N +  5B -  7N 12 115½ 138 2340
3  
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
  3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
1 B 1 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
2 N 1 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
3 B 1 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
4 N ½ 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
5 B ½ 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
6 N 1 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
7 B 1 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
8 N 1 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
9 B 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
10 N ½ 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
11 B 1 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
12 N 0 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
13 N 1 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
14 B 1 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
15 B 1 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
2370 R SenM IDF + 35B + 11N + 12B = 10N =  1B + 18N +  4B +  6N -  2B =  5N + 24B -  8N + 14N + 17B + 15B 11½ 117½ 141½ 2305
4  
SAGLIER Paul
  4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
1 N ½ 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
2 B 1 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
3 N ½ 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
4 B 1 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
5 N 1 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
6 B 1 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
7 N 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
8 B 1 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
9 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
10 N 1 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
11 B 1 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
12 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
13 B 1 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
14 B ½ 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
15 N 1 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
2270 R SenM IDF = 21N + 50B = 19N + 34B + 20N + 24B -  3N + 26B -  1B + 11N +  5B -  2N +  6B =  8B + 12N 10½ 116½ 138½ 2194
5  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
1 B 1 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
2 N 1 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
3 B 1 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
4 N ½ 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
5 B ½ 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
6 N 1 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
7 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
8 N 1 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
9 B 1 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
10 B ½ 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
11 N 0 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
12 B 1 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
13 N 1 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
14 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
15 B ½ 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
2280 R SenM IDF + 29B + 15N +  9B =  6N = 10B + 33N -  1B + 13N + 12B =  3B -  4N + 18B + 24N -  2N =  8B 10 119½ 143 2207
6  
BUDAK Rewi
  6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
1 N 1 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
2 B 1 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
3 N 1 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
4 B ½ 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
5 N 1 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
6 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
7 B 1 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
8 B 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
9 N ½ 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
10 B 1 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
11 N 0 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
12 B 1 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
13 N 0 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
14 B 1 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
15 N 1 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
2010 R SenM NAQ + 36N + 23B + 20N =  5B + 17N -  1N + 11B -  3B =  8N + 19B -  9N + 10B -  4N + 14B + 22N 10 115½ 140 2150
7  
SELEBRAN Henri
  7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
1 B 1 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
2 N 0 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
3 B 1 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
4 N 1 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
5 B ½ 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
6 N 0 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
7 B 1 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
8 N 0 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
9 B 1 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
10 N 1 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
11 B 0 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
12 N ½ 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
13 B 1 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
14 N 1 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
15 B 1 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
2150 R SenM NAQ + 30B - 33N + 29B + 14N =  9B - 11N + 15B - 12N + 50B + 39N -  8B = 19N + 16B + 27N +  2B 10 108½ 129½ 2028
8  
DA SILVA Quentin
  8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
1 B 1 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
2 N 1 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
3 B 1 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
4 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
5 B ½ 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
6 N 1 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
7 B 0 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
8 N 1 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
9 B ½ 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
10 N ½ 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
11 N 1 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
12 B 1 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
13 B 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
14 N ½ 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
15 N ½ 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
2080 R SenM LOR + 28B + 25N + 33B -  1N = 11B +  9N - 10B + 50N =  6B = 18N +  7N +  3B -  2B =  4N =  5N 120 142 2173
9  
GLOD Philippe
  9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
1 N 1 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
2 B 1 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
3 N 0 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
4 B 1 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
5 N ½ 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
6 B 0 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
7 N 1 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
8 B 0 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
9 N 1 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
10 B 1 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
11 B 1 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
12 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
13 N ½ 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
14 B ½ 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
15 N 1 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
1960 R SepM IDF + 46N + 26B -  5N + 16B =  7N -  8B + 22N - 11B + 28N + 13B +  6B -  1N = 10N = 20B + 17N 113 136 2066
10  
SOTELO Renzo
  10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
1 N 1 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
2 B 1 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
3 N 1 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
4 B ½ 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
5 N ½ 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
6 B 1 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
7 N 1 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
8 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
9 B ½ 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
10 B 1 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
11 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
12 N 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
13 B ½ 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
14 B 0 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
15 N 1 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
2070 R SenM IDF + 53N + 34B + 24N =  3B =  5N + 13B +  8N -  1N = 18B + 17B -  2N -  6N =  9B - 11B + 20N 9 118 140 2136
11  
DUBOCAGE Claude
  11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
1 N 1 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
2 B 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
3 N 1 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
4 B 1 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
5 N ½ 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
6 B 1 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
7 N 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
8 N 1 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
9 B ½ 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
10 B 0 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
11 N 0 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
12 N 1 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
13 B 1 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
14 N 1 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
15 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
1950 R SepM HDF + 54N -  3B + 31N + 35B =  8N +  7B -  6N +  9N = 13B -  4B - 26N + 25N + 33B + 10N -  1B 9 115 136 2049
12  
DELALANDE Herve
  12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
1 N 1 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
2 B 1 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
3 N 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
4 B 0 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
5 N 1 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
6 B ½ 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
7 N 1 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
8 B 1 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
9 N 0 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
10 B ½ 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
11 N ½ 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
12 B 1 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
13 N 1 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
14 N ½ 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
15 B 0 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
1970 R SenM IDF + 43N + 16B -  3N - 26B + 35N = 50B + 39N +  7B -  5N = 15B = 19N + 13B + 18N =  1N -  4B 9 113½ 134 2039
13  
DECUIGNIERE Tom
  13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
1 B 1 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
2 N 1 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
3 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
4 N 1 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
5 B 1 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
6 N 0 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
7 B 1 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
8 B 0 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
9 N ½ 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
10 N 0 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
11 B 1 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
12 N 0 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
13 B 1 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
14 N ½ 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
15 B 1 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
1980 R BenM LOR + 32B + 52N -  1B + 41N + 19B - 10N + 34B -  5B = 11N -  9N + 39B - 12N + 36B = 33N + 25B 9 105½ 126 1972
14  
BENADDOU Khaled
  14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
1 N 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
2 B 0 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
3 N 1 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
4 B 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
5 N 1 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
6 B 0 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
7 N 1 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
8 B 1 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
9 N 0 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
10 B 1 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
11 N 1 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
12 N 1 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
13 B 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
14 N 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
15 B 1 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
1810 R SepM IDF + 58N - 17B + 36N -  7B + 28N - 20B + 31N + 21B - 24N + 43B + 15N + 33N -  3B -  6N + 27B 9 105½ 124½ 1909
15  
GELIN Baptiste
  15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
1 N 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
2 B 0 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
3 N 0 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
4 B 1 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
5 N ½ 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
6 B 1 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
7 N 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
8 B 1 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
9 N 1 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
10 N ½ 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
11 B 0 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
12 B 1 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
13 N 1 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
14 B 1 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
15 N 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
1930 R SenM IDF + 59N -  5B - 28N + 46B = 39N + 36B -  7N + 23B + 22N = 12N - 14B + 51B + 31N + 24B -  3N 9 105 122½ 1910
16  
BUDAK Rezan
  16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
1 B 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
2 N 0 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
3 B 1 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
4 N 0 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
5 B 1 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
6 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
7 B 1 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
8 N 0 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
9 N 1 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
10 B 1 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
11 N 1 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
12 B 0 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
13 N 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
14 B 1 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
15 N 1 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
1750 R JunM NAQ + 60B - 12N + 44B -  9N + 32B -  2N + 40B - 33N + 29N + 27B + 23N - 17B -  7N + 28B + 24N 9 105 122 1881
17  
HENRY Tony
  17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
1 B 1 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
2 N 1 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
3 B 1 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
4 N ½ 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
5 B 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
6 N ½ 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
7 B 1 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
8 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
9 B 1 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
10 N 0 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
11 B 1 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
12 N 1 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
13 B ½ 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
14 N 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
15 B 0 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
2060 R SenM BFC + 40B + 14N + 41B = 19N -  6B = 21N + 33B -  2N + 34B - 10N + 25B + 16N =  1B -  3N -  9B 114½ 136 2002
18  
LICAYAN Albert
  18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
1 N 1 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
2 B 0 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
3 N 1 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
4 B 1 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
5 N 1 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
6 B 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
7 N 1 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
8 B 1 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
9 N ½ 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
10 B ½ 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
11 B ½ 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
12 N 0 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
13 B 0 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
14 N 0 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
15 B 1 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
2130 R SepM IDF + 31N - 19B + 39N + 52B + 26N -  3B + 20N + 24B = 10N =  8B =  1B -  5N - 12B - 22N + 34B 110½ 131½ 2028
19  
NICA Adrian
  19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
1 B 1 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
2 N 1 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
3 B ½ 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
4 B ½ 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
5 N 0 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
6 N 1 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
7 B 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
8 N 1 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
9 B 1 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
10 N 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
11 B ½ 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
12 B ½ 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
13 N 0 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
14 B ½ 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
15 N 1 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
1900 R SenM OCC + 56B + 18N =  4B = 17B - 13N + 52N -  2B + 35N + 51B -  6N = 12B =  7B - 20N = 21B + 26N 110 128½ 1975
20  
IONUTIU Adela
  20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
1 B 1 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
2 N 1 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
3 B 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
4 N 1 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
5 B 0 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
6 N 1 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
7 B 0 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
8 N 0 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
9 N 0 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
10 B 1 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
11 N 1 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
12 B 1 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
13 B 1 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
14 N ½ 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
15 B 0 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
1940 R SenF IDF + 42B +  2N -  6B + 40N -  4B + 14N - 18B - 51N - 39N + 45B + 28N + 29B + 19B =  9N - 10B 107 127 1904
21  
NOUHAUD Laurent
  21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
1 B ½ 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
2 N 1 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
3 B 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
4 B 1 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
5 N 1 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
6 B ½ 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
7 N 0 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
8 N 0 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
9 B 0 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
10 N 1 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
11 B 0 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
12 N 1 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
13 B 1 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
14 N ½ 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
15 N 1 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
1660 R SepM PDL =  4B + 51N -  2B + 22B + 27N = 17B - 24N - 14N - 25B + 44N - 31B + 42N + 41B = 19N + 39N 103 123 1864
22  
DROIN Augustin
  22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
1 B 1 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
2 N 0 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
3 B ½ 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
4 N 0 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
5 B 1 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
6 N 1 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
7 B 0 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
8 N 1 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
9 B 0 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
10 N 0 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
11 B 1 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
12 N 1 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
13 N 1 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
14 B 1 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
15 B 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
1960 R PupM IDF + 45B - 41N = 30B - 21N + 44B + 53N -  9B + 52N - 15B - 51N + 38B + 23N + 39N + 18B -  6B 96 115½ 1805
23  
ISRAEL Delphine
  23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
1 B 1 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
2 N 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
3 B 0 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
4 N 1 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
5 B ½ 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
6 N 0 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
7 B 1 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
8 N 0 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
9 B 1 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
10 N 1 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
11 B 0 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
12 B 0 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
13 N 1 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
14 N 1 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
15 B 1 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
1790 R SenF IDF + 48B -  6N - 45B + 54N = 53B - 30N + 32B - 15N + 52B + 41N - 16B - 22B + 43N + 36N + 33B 94½ 113½ 1738
24  
JARDY Herve
  24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
1 B 1 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
2 N 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
3 B 0 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
4 N 1 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
5 B 1 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
6 N 0 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
7 B 1 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
8 N 0 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
9 B 1 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
10 N 1 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
11 N 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
12 B 1 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
13 B 0 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
14 N 0 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
15 B 0 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
1960 R SepM BFC + 44B + 61N - 10B + 51N +  2B -  4N + 21B - 18N + 14B + 33N -  3N + 26B -  5B - 15N - 16B 8 112½ 128 1965
25  
POUILLART Cecile
  25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
1 N 1 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
2 B 0 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
3 N 1 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
4 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
5 B 1 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
6 B 0 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
7 N 0 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
8 B 1 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
9 N 1 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
10 B 1 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
11 N 0 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
12 B 0 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
13 N 1 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
14 B 1 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
15 N 0 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
1890 R SenF IDF + 37N -  8B + 53N -  2N + 29B - 26B - 50N + 46B + 21N + 36B - 17N - 11B + 30N + 31B - 13N 8 103½ 123½ 1797
26  
VIEIRA William
  26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
1 B 1 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
2 N 0 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
3 B 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
4 N 1 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
5 B 0 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
6 N 1 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
7 B 1 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
8 N 0 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
9 B 0 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
10 N 1 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
11 B 1 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
12 N 0 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
13 B 0 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
14 N 1 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
15 B 0 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
1740 R SenM BFC + 55B -  9N + 61B + 12N - 18B + 25N + 30B -  4N - 33B + 34N + 11B - 24N - 27B + 40N - 19B 8 102 117 1856
27  
GUILBERT Jean-Louis
  27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
1 B 1 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
2 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
3 B 0 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
4 N 1 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
5 B 0 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
6 N 1 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
7 B 0 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
8 N 1 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
9 B 1 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
10 N 0 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
11 N 1 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
12 B 1 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
13 N 1 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
14 B 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
15 N 0 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
1930 R SepM HDF + 47B -  1N - 40B + 44N - 21B + 45N - 29B + 42N + 31B - 16N + 50N + 30B + 26N -  7B - 14N 8 101 120½ 1744
28  
COUTREEL Michel
  28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
1 N 0 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
2 B 1 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
3 B 1 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
4 N 0 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
5 B 0 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
6 N 1 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
7 B ½ 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
8 N 1 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
9 B 0 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
10 N ½ 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
11 B 0 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
12 N 1 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
13 B 1 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
14 N 0 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
15 B 1 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
1640 R SenM HDF -  8N + 37B + 15B - 33N - 14B + 42N = 52B + 40N -  9B = 30N - 20B + 35N + 51B - 16N + 47B 8 99 118½ 1740
29  
MATHE Florian
  29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
1 N 0 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
2 B 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
3 N 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
4 B 1 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
5 N 0 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
6 B 1 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
7 N 1 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
8 N 0 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
9 B 0 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
10 B 1 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
11 N 1 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
12 N 0 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
13 B 0 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
14 B 1 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
15 N 1 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
1660 R SenM IDF -  5N + 59B -  7N + 38B - 25N + 54B + 27N - 34N - 16B + 37B + 43N - 20N - 40B + 49B + 42N 8 96½ 113 1661
30  
MAHIEU Luc
  30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
1 N 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
2 B 1 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
3 N ½ 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
4 N 1 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
5 B 0 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
6 B 1 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
7 N 0 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
8 B 0 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
9 N 1 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
10 B ½ 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
11 N 1 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
12 N 0 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
13 B 0 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
14 B 1 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
15 N 1 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
1650 R BenM IDF -  7N + 49B = 22N + 45N - 33B + 23B - 26N - 39B + 32N = 28B + 35N - 27N - 25B + 54B + 43N 8 96 115 1732
31  
NEUSCH Jean-Michel
  31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
1 B 0 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
2 N 1 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
3 B 0 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
4 N 1 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
5 N 0 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
6 B 1 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
7 B 0 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
8 N 1 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
9 N 0 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
10 B 1 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
11 N 1 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
12 B 1 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
13 B 0 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
14 N 0 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
15 B 1 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
1650 R SenM ALS - 18B + 47N - 11B + 48N - 34N + 56B - 14B + 45N - 27N + 54B + 21N + 50B - 15B - 25N + 40B 8 94 112 1702
32  
RIVIER Sylvain
  32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
1 N 0 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
2 B 1 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
3 N 0 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
4 B 1 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
5 N 0 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
6 B 1 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
7 N 0 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
8 B 0 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
9 B 0 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
10 N 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
11 B 0 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
12 N 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
13 B 1 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
14 N 1 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
15 B 1 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
1560 R SepM IDF - 13N + 38B - 34N + 49B - 16N + 55B - 23N - 37B - 30B + 58N - 42B + 60N + 57B + 48N + 52B 8 88½ 102 1476
33  
MENETRIER Manuel
  33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
1 N 1 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
2 B 1 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
3 N 0 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
4 B 1 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
5 N 1 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
6 B 0 5   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2280 R SenM SUD IDF 10 119½ 143
7 N 0 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
8 B 1 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
9 N 1 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
10 B 0 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
11 N 1 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
12 B 0 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
13 N 0 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
14 B ½ 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
15 N 0 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
1920 R SenM ALS + 49N +  7B -  8N + 28B + 30N -  5B - 17N + 16B + 26N - 24B + 51N - 14B - 11N = 13B - 23N 106½ 127½ 1872
34  
CRIVELLE Patrick
  34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
1 B 1 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
2 N 0 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
3 B 1 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
4 N 0 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
5 B 1 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
6 N 1 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
7 N 0 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
8 B 1 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
9 N 0 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
10 B 0 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
11 N ½ 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
12 B 0 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
13 B 1 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
14 N 1 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
15 N 0 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
1830 R SenM OCC + 57B - 10N + 32B -  4N + 31B + 51N - 13N + 29B - 17N - 26B = 36N - 39B + 53B + 52N - 18N 98½ 117 1793
35  
CLERE Philippe
  35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
1 N 0 3   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2370 R SenM RUS IDF 11½ 117½ 141½
2 B 1 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
3 N 1 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
4 N 0 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
5 B 0 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
6 B 1 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
7 N 1 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
8 B 0 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
9 N 0 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
10 N 1 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
11 B 0 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
12 B 0 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
13 N ½ 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
14 B 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
15 N 1 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
1690 R VetM IDF -  3N + 54B + 55N - 11N - 12B + 46B + 43N - 19B - 36N + 40N - 30B - 28B = 37N + 59B + 50N 96½ 112 1628
36  
RHARBAOUI Fouad
  36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
1 B 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 115½ 140
2 N 1 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
3 B 0 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
4 N 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
5 B 1 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
6 N 0 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
7 B 0 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
8 N 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
9 B 1 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
10 N 0 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
11 B ½ 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
12 N 1 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
13 N 0 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
14 B 0 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
15 N 1 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
1570 R SepM NAQ -  6B + 57N - 14B + 62N + 41B - 15N - 51B + 60N + 35B - 25N = 34B + 52N - 13N - 23B + 54N 94½ 104 1680
37  
FLEURIMONT Thierry
  37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
1 B 0 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
2 N 0 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
3 N 0 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
4 B 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
5 B 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
6 N 0 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
7 B 1 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
8 N 1 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
9 B 0 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
10 N 0 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
11 N 0 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
12 B 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
13 B ½ 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
14 N 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
15 B 1 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
1280 R SepM IDF - 25B - 28N - 50N + 63B + 61B - 40N + 44B + 32N - 53B - 29N - 45N + 62B = 35B + 60N + 51B 82½ 86 1455
38  
HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann
  38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
1 B 0 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
2 N 0 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
3 B 1 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
4 N 0 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
5 B 0 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
6 N 0 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
7 B 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
8 N ½ 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
9 B 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
10 N 1 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
11 N 0 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
12 B 0 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
13 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
14 N 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
15 B 1 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
1120 R PpoM PDL - 52B - 32N + 47B - 29N - 42B - 44N + 62B = 59N + 60B + 57N - 22N - 49B EXE + 63N + 53B 79 83½ 1320
39  
FEVRIER Yann
  39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
1 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2360 R SenM ARM CHA 12 117½ 141
2 N 1 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
3 B 0 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
4 N 1 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
5 B ½ 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
6 N 1 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
7 B 0 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
8 N 1 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
9 B 1 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
10 B 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
11 N 0 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
12 N 1 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
13 B 0 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
14 N ½ 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
15 B 0 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
1680 R MinM BRE -  1B + 42N - 18B + 56N = 15B + 41N - 12B + 30N + 20B -  7B - 13N + 34N - 22B = 51N - 21B 7 105½ 124½ 1792
40  
BLANCHON Pascal
  40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
1 N 0 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
2 B 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
3 N 1 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
4 B 0 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
5 N 0 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
6 B 1 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
7 N 0 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
8 B 0 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
9 N 1 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
10 B 0 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
11 N 1 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
12 B 1 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
13 N 1 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
14 B 0 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
15 N 0 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
1570 R VetM IDF - 17N + 58B + 27N - 20B - 52N + 37B - 16N - 28B + 47N - 35B + 56N + 54B + 29N - 26B - 31N 7 94 110 1594
41  
LETURC Johan
  41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
1 N 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
2 B 1 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
3 N 0 17   HENRY Tony 2060 R SenM FRA BFC 114½ 136
4 B 0 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
5 N 0 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
6 B 0 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
7 N 1 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
8 B 1 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
9 N 0 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
10 B 0 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
11 N 1 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
12 B 1 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
13 N 0 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
14 B 0 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
15 N 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
1740 R CadM PDL + 63N + 22B - 17N - 13B - 36N - 39B + 49N + 54B - 43N - 23B + 47N + 46B - 21N - 42B + 59N 7 91½ 102 1565
42  
LETURC Hubert
  42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
1 N 0 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
2 B 0 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
3 N 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
4 B 0 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
5 N 1 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
6 B 0 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
7 N 1 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
8 B 0 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
9 N 1 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
10 B 0 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
11 N 1 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
12 B 0 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
13 B 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
14 N 1 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
15 B 0 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
1360 R SepM PDL - 20N - 39B + 58N - 50B + 38N - 28B + 48N - 27B + 46N - 52B + 32N - 21B + 61B + 41N - 29B 7 90 103½ 1492
43  
PARIS Anthony
  43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
1 B 0 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
2 N 1 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
3 B 0 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
4 N 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
5 B 0 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
6 N 1 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
7 B 0 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
8 N 1 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
9 B 1 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
10 N 0 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
11 B 0 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
12 N 1 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
13 B 0 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
14 N 1 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
15 B 0 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
1510 R MinM HDF - 12B + 48N - 52B + 61N - 51B + 47N - 35B + 55N + 41B - 14N - 29B + 57N - 23B + 44N - 30B 7 89½ 103 1519
44  
AGIUS Bernard
  44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
1 N 0 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
2 B 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
3 N 0 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
4 B 0 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
5 N 0 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
6 B 1 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
7 N 0 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
8 B 1 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
9 N 1 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
10 B 0 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
11 N 0 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
12 B 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
13 N 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
14 B 0 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
15 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1460 R VetM BFC - 24N + 62B - 16N - 27B - 22N + 38B - 37N + 48B + 56N - 21B - 54N + 59B + 58N - 43B EXE 7 87½ 96½ 1398
45  
PICAVET Jean-Francois
  45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
1 N 0 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
2 B 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
3 N 1 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
4 B 0 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
5 N 0 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
6 B 0 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
7 N 1 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
8 B 0 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
9 N 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
10 N 0 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
11 B 1 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
12 N 0 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
13 B 0 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
14 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
15 B 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
1500 R SenM HDF - 22N + 63B + 23N - 30B - 50N - 27B + 56N - 31B + 58N - 20N + 37B - 53N - 48B EXE + 60B 7 87½ 96 1457
46  
LECLERC Evann
  46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
1 B 0 9   GLOD Philippe 1960 R SepM FRA IDF 113 136
2 N 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
3 B 0 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
4 N 0 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
5 B 1 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
6 N 0 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
7 B 1 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
8 N 0 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
9 B 0 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
10 N 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
11 B 1 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
12 N 0 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
13 B 1 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
14 N 0 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
15 B 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
1470 R PouM HDF -  9B + 60N - 51B - 15N + 57B - 35N + 53B - 25N - 42B + 62N + 48B - 41N + 55B - 47N + 63B 7 85 89½ 1426
47  
GELIN Helene
  47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
1 N 0 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
2 B 0 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
3 N 0 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
4 B 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
5 N 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
6 B 0 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
7 N 0 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 0 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
10 N 1 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
11 B 0 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
12 B 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
13 N 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
14 B 1 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
15 N 0 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
1340 R SepF IDF - 27N - 31B - 38N + 58B + 60N - 43B - 54N EXE - 40B + 55N - 41B + 61B + 62N + 46B - 28N 7 80½ 87 1310
48  
RABIER Antoine
  48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
1 N 0 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
2 B 0 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
3 N 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
4 B 0 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
5 B 0 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
6 N 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
7 B 0 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
8 N 0 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
10 B 1 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
11 N 0 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
12 B 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
13 N 1 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
14 B 0 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
15 N 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
1130 R PouM BFC - 23N - 43B + 59N - 31B - 54B + 61N - 42B - 44N EXE + 49B - 46N + 63B + 45N - 32B + 62N 7 80 83½ 1303
49  
ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole
  49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
1 B 0 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
2 N 0 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
3 B 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
4 N 0 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
5 B 0 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
6 N 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
7 B 0 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
8 N 0 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
9 B 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
10 N 0 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
11 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
12 N 1 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
13 B 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
14 N 0 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
15 B 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
1310 R BenM ALS - 33B - 30N + 60B - 32N - 55B + 62N - 41B - 53N + 59B - 48N EXE + 38N + 63B - 29N + 61B 7 76½ 80 1274
50  
VANDERVORST Marc
  50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
1 B 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 12 115½ 138
2 N 0 4   SAGLIER Paul 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 138½
3 B 1 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
4 N 1 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
5 B 1 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
6 N ½ 12   DELALANDE Herve 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 9 113½ 134
7 B 1 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
8 B 0 8   DA SILVA Quentin 2080 R SenM FRA LOR 120 142
9 N 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 10 108½ 129½
10 N 1 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
11 B 0 27   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1930 R SepM FRA HDF 8 101 120½
12 N 0 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
13 B 0 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
14 N 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
15 B 0 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
1710 R VetM HDF -  2B -  4N + 37B + 42N + 45B = 12N + 25B -  8B -  7N + 53N - 27B - 31N - 52B + 61N - 35B 103½ 119 1717
51  
WOJNOWSKI Natalia
  51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
1 N 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
2 B 0 21   NOUHAUD Laurent 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 103 123
3 N 1 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
4 B 0 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
5 N 1 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
6 B 0 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
7 N 1 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
8 B 1 20   IONUTIU Adela 1940 R SenF FRA IDF 107 127
9 N 0 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
10 B 1 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
11 B 0 33   MENETRIER Manuel 1920 R SenM FRA ALS 106½ 127½
12 N 0 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
13 N 0 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
14 B ½ 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
15 N 0 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
1720 R JunF BFC + 62N - 21B + 46N - 24B + 43N - 34B + 36N + 20B - 19N + 22B - 33B - 15N - 28N = 39B - 37N 96 110½ 1662
52  
KOLISSO Bernardin
  52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
1 N 1 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
2 B 0 13   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1980 R BenM FRA LOR 9 105½ 126
3 N 1 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
4 N 0 18   LICAYAN Albert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 110½ 131½
5 B 1 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
6 B 0 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
7 N ½ 28   COUTREEL Michel 1640 R SenM FRA HDF 8 99 118½
8 B 0 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
9 N 0 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
10 N 1 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
11 B 1 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
12 B 0 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
13 N 1 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
14 B 0 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
15 N 0 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
1790 R SenM CVL + 38N - 13B + 43N - 18N + 40B - 19B = 28N - 22B - 23N + 42N + 53B - 36B + 50N - 34B - 32N 95 115 1658
53  
HERVE-BOUCHART Evan
  53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
1 B 0 10   SOTELO Renzo 2070 R SenM FRA IDF 9 118 140
2 N 1 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
3 B 0 25   POUILLART Cecile 1890 R SenF FRA IDF 8 103½ 123½
4 N 1 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
5 N ½ 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
6 B 0 22   DROIN Augustin 1960 R PupM FRA IDF 96 115½
7 N 0 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
8 B 1 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
9 N 1 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
10 B 0 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
11 N 0 52   KOLISSO Bernardin 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 95 115
12 B 1 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
13 N 0 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
14 B 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
15 N 0 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
1620 R MinM PDL - 10B + 56N - 25B + 55N = 23N - 22B - 46N + 49B + 37N - 50B - 52N + 45B - 34N + 62B - 38N 89 100½ 1522
54  
GUIGUE Paul
  54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
1 B 0 11   DUBOCAGE Claude 1950 R SepM FRA HDF 9 115 136
2 N 0 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
3 B 1 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
4 B 0 23   ISRAEL Delphine 1790 R SenF FRA IDF 94½ 113½
5 N 1 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
6 N 0 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
7 B 1 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
8 N 0 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
9 B 1 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
10 N 0 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
11 B 1 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
12 N 0 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
13 B 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
14 N 0 30   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 8 96 115
15 B 0 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
1460 R PupM BFC - 11B - 35N + 57B - 23B + 48N - 29N + 47B - 41N + 55B - 31N + 44B - 40N + 60B - 30N - 36B 6 90 104½ 1430
55  
BENADDOU Nadine
  55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
1 N 0 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
4 B 0 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
5 N 1 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
6 N 0 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
7 B 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
8 B 0 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
9 N 0 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
10 B 0 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
11 N 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
12 B 0 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
13 N 0 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
14 N 1 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
15 B 1 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
1010 R SepF IDF - 26N EXE - 35B - 53B + 49N - 32N + 63B - 43B - 54N - 47B + 59N - 58B - 46N + 56N + 57B 6 80½ 89½ 1222
56  
KURTZ Enzo
  56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
1 N 0 19   NICA Adrian 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 110 128½
2 B 0 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
3 N 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
4 B 0 39   FEVRIER Yann 1680 R MinM FRA BRE 7 105½ 124½
5 B 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
6 N 0 31   NEUSCH Jean-Michel 1650 R SenM FRA ALS 8 94 112
7 B 0 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
8 N 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
9 B 0 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
10 N 1 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
11 B 0 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
12 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
13 N 0 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
14 B 0 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
15 N 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
1300 R PupM ALS - 19N - 53B + 63N - 39B + 62B - 31N - 45B + 61N - 44B + 60N - 40B EXE - 59N - 55B + 58N 6 73 76½ 1234
57  
PELLETIER Noe
  57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
1 N 0 34   CRIVELLE Patrick 1830 R SenM FRA OCC 98½ 117
2 B 0 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
3 N 0 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
4 B 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
5 N 0 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
6 B 0 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
9 B 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
10 B 0 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
11 N 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
12 B 0 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
13 N 0 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
14 B 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
15 N 0 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
1270 R PpoM IDF - 34N - 36B - 54N + 59B - 46N - 60B EXE + 62N + 63B - 38B + 61N - 43B - 32N + 58B - 55N 6 72½ 76 1176
58  
MOREAU Julien
  58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
1 B 0 14   BENADDOU Khaled 1810 R SepM FRA IDF 9 105½ 124½
2 N 0 40   BLANCHON Pascal 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 7 94 110
3 B 0 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
4 N 0 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
5 N 0 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
8 N 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
9 B 0 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
10 B 0 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
11 N 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
12 N 1 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
13 B 0 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
14 N 0 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
15 B 0 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
1150 R PupM BFC - 14B - 40N - 42B - 47N - 59N EXE + 61B + 63N - 45B - 32B + 62N + 55N - 44B - 57N - 56B 5 75½ 79 1141
59  
PEYNAUD Tatiana
  59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
1 B 0 15   GELIN Baptiste 1930 R SenM FRA IDF 9 105 122½
2 N 0 29   MATHE Florian 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 8 96½ 113
3 B 0 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
4 N 0 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
5 B 1 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
6 N 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
7 N 0 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
8 B ½ 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
9 N 0 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
10 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
11 B 0 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
12 N 0 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
13 B 1 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
14 N 0 35   CLERE Philippe 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 96½ 112
15 B 0 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
1350 R SenF HDF - 15B - 29N - 48B - 57N + 58B + 63N - 60N = 38B - 49N EXE - 55B - 44N + 56B - 35N - 41B 79½ 88 1143
60  
LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo
  60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
1 N 0 16   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 9 105 122
2 B 0 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
3 N 0 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
6 N 1 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
7 B 1 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
8 B 0 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
9 N 0 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
10 B 0 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
11 N 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
12 B 0 32   RIVIER Sylvain 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 8 88½ 102
13 N 0 54   GUIGUE Paul 1460 R PupM FRA BFC 6 90 104½
14 B 0 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
15 N 0 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
1090 R PupM BRE - 16N - 46B - 49N EXE - 47B + 57N + 59B - 36B - 38N - 56B + 63N - 32B - 54N - 37B - 45N 4 82½ 92½ 1125
61  
DE LEO Giuliano
  61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 24   JARDY Herve 1960 R SepM FRA BFC 8 112½ 128
3 N 0 26   VIEIRA William 1740 R SenM FRA BFC 8 102 117
4 B 0 43   PARIS Anthony 1510 R MinM FRA HDF 7 89½ 103
5 N 0 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
6 B 0 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
7 N 0 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
8 B 0 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
9 B 1 62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
10 N 1 63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
11 B 0 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
12 N 0 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
13 N 0 42   LETURC Hubert 1360 R SepM FRA PDL 7 90 103½
14 B 0 50   VANDERVORST Marc 1710 R VetM FRA HDF 103½ 119
15 N 0 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
970 R PupM ALS EXE - 24B - 26N - 43B - 37N - 48B - 58N - 56B + 62B + 63N - 57B - 47N - 42N - 50B - 49N 3 81½ 87 962
62  
MENETRIER Jean
  62   MENETRIER Jean 1010 R PpoM FRA ALS 1 79½ 92
1 B 0 51   WOJNOWSKI Natalia 1720 R JunF FRA BFC 96 110½
2 N 0 44   AGIUS Bernard 1460 R VetM FRA BFC 7 87½ 96½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 36   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1570 R SepM FRA NAQ 94½ 104
5 N 0 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
6 B 0 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
7 N 0 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
8 B 0 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
9 N 0 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
10 B 0 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
11 B 0 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
12 N 0 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
13 B 0 47   GELIN Helene 1340 R SepF FRA IDF 7 80½ 87
14 N 0 53   HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 89 100½
15 B 0 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
1010 R PpoM ALS - 51B - 44N EXE - 36B - 56N - 49B - 38N - 57B - 61N - 46B - 58B - 37N - 47B - 53N - 48B 1 79½ 92 603
63  
NEUSCH Noa
  63   NEUSCH Noa 1030 R PupM FRA ALS 1 74 84
1 B 0 41   LETURC Johan 1740 R CadM FRA PDL 7 91½ 102
2 N 0 45   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 87½ 96
3 B 0 56   KURTZ Enzo 1300 R PupM FRA ALS 6 73 76½
4 N 0 37   FLEURIMONT Thierry 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 82½ 86
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 59   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1350 R SenF FRA HDF 79½ 88
7 N 0 55   BENADDOU Nadine 1010 R SepF FRA IDF 6 80½ 89½
8 B 0 58   MOREAU Julien 1150 R PupM FRA BFC 5 75½ 79
9 N 0 57   PELLETIER Noe 1270 R PpoM FRA IDF 6 72½ 76
10 B 0 61   DE LEO Giuliano 970 R PupM FRA ALS 3 81½ 87
11 B 0 60   LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo 1090 R PupM FRA BRE 4 82½ 92½
12 N 0 48   RABIER Antoine 1130 R PouM FRA BFC 7 80 83½
13 N 0 49   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1310 R BenM FRA ALS 7 76½ 80
14 B 0 38   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 1120 R PpoM FRA PDL 79 83½
15 N 0 46   LECLERC Evann 1470 R PouM FRA HDF 7 85 89½
1030 R PupM ALS - 41B - 45N - 56B - 37N EXE - 59B - 55N - 58B - 57N - 61B - 60B - 48N - 49N - 38B - 46N 1 74 84 557