Circuit cathare Finale Carcassonne Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
PRIE Eric |
2410 R |
1 - 0 |
MAACHE Jawad |
2110 R |
5 |
2 |
4 |
PUCHOL Romain |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse |
2200 R |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
CAPITANIO Patrice |
2100 R |
X - X |
BELLUIRE Patrice |
1820 R |
4 |
4 |
4 |
DELJEHIER Eric |
1790 R |
0 - 1 |
BACHKAT Ali |
1910 R |
4 |
5 |
4 |
RAZAT Romain |
1830 R |
X - X |
BELLUIRE Beatrice |
1800 R |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
ROLLOT Florence |
1880 R |
1 - 0 |
LOMBARDO Antoine |
1700 R |
3½ |
7 |
3 |
COHEN Loic |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
TURCHETTO Ludovic |
1630 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
STAS Jean |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
LANLLIER Bruno |
1840 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
BALLESTER Regis |
1820 R |
1 - 0 |
LEONOR Franck |
1410 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
SALVADOR Thomas |
1330 R |
0 - 1 |
SALVADOR Lucie |
1790 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
JOULIA Matthieu |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
KARAKOZOV Micha |
1770 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
BUITEN Herman |
1730 R |
0 - 1 |
CHAGNIOT Pierre |
1400 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
BONNET Michel |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
NACHED Sami |
1730 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
LENAIN Joshua |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
POTRON Raphael |
1220 R |
3 |
15 |
3 |
ROLLOT Priscillia |
1230 R |
0 - 1 |
PERRIER Damien |
1680 R |
3 |
16 |
2 |
MASOT Liberto |
1780 R |
1 - 0 |
HORVATH Sandor |
1530 R |
2½ |
17 |
2 |
BONNET Paul |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik |
1860 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
POMIAN Mathis |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
AKBAS Furkan |
1700 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
RAHON-CLOS Paco |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
ROLLOT Nathalie |
1520 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
MAILLET Matheo |
1130 R |
0 - 1 |
AKBAS Melissa |
1400 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
JACQUEMIN Nathan |
1400 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
VARDANYAN Albert |
920 R |
1 - 0 |
BROSSE Gaelle |
1399 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
LENAIN Bertrand |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1300 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste |
1020 R |
0 - 1 |
FARGUES Stephanie |
1360 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
GIONO Andrea |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
RAMBAUD Mathis |
1160 R |
2 |
26 |
1½ |
ARAKELYAN Erik |
1200 R |
0 - 1 |
BROSSE Kilian |
960 R |
1½ |
27 |
1 |
BOUTHE Raphael |
1190 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUTELDJA Lou-Anne |
999 E |
1½ |
28 |
1 |
MAGNANON Francis |
1020 R |
1 - 0 |
MONTANES Matteo |
999 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BADA Thylan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PLISSON TREHET Thomas |
999 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
TER-GREGORYAN Monte |
870 R |
1 - 0 |
PIGNIDE Camilo |
999 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
MARRA LAFON Romeo |
910 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|